AA Stagg (AAST)

     1.   Harris, April - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.54

     2.   Howard, Daryus - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.28

     3.   Leckina, Rithy - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             36-07.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 112-05

     4. Washington, Joseph - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.07

     5.   Wright, Nataila - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.12   #50 Women Triple Jump    38-05.00

             #63 Women Long Jump             18-01.00

                AA Stagg     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Acalanes (ACAL)

     1.   Anderson, Joey - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.24   #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             40.44     C

     2.   Kephart, Don - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 159-11         #66 Men Shot Put  53-11.00

     3.   Thomas, Joey - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:17.84  C

     4.   Walters, Ian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             14-00.00

                Acalanes     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

Amador Valley (AMVL)

     1.   Romero, Donald - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 161-00         #66 Men Shot Put  55-09.50

     2.   Ward, Garrett - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:53.75

     1.     Amador Valley - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:06.85

                Amador Valley     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Archbishop Riordan (ARBR)

     1.   Criswell, Aaron - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    53.04             C

     2.   Thompson, Aaron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

                Archbishop Riordan     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Atwater (ATWR)

     1.   Uriostegui, Stephany - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:32.50

                Atwater     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Bakersfield (BKFD)

     1.   Ariey, Andrew - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:21.46

     2.   Ellis, Collin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 157-11

     3.   Griggs, Isiah - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-11.50    #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-02.00

     4.   Harbin, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-08.00

     5.   Morales, Charlie - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph        41-01.75

     6.   Reaves, Chanel - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-09.25

     7.   Torres, Felisa - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1:00.06

     8.   Wandick, Brushey - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.61

     9.   Weaver, Sierra - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:20.42

     1. Bakersfield - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.75

     2. Bakersfield - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:03.55

                Bakersfield     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $90.00

Bear Creek (BRCK)

     1.   Auta, Binta - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.34     C

     2.   Crosby, Dominique - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 57.93

     3.   Darden, Sean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-10.00

     4.   Jones, Shaprice - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.58   #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     12.34

     5.   Kern-Wilson, Seagram - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44-05.00

     6.   Kinder, Angel - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.09   #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.34             C

     7.   Louie, Nelson - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-07.00

     8.   McConner, Ike - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-06.00

     9. Phouminavong, Bo - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump 22-10.00    #64 Men Triple Jump      46-05.00

   10.   Reese, Bridney - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.67

   11.   Vang, Kor - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-00.00

     1.     Bear Creek - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 48.92

     2.     Bear Creek - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:58.90

                Bear Creek     Total Individual Entries: 14  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $110.00

Bear River (BRRV)

     1.   Jackson, Nicole - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.82   #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 47.02

     2.   Parfitt, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.40

     3.   VanFossen, Brooke - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.94     C

     4.   Welz, Rachel - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.30   #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity 17-05.00

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.44       C             #51 Women High Jump             5-08.00

                Bear River     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Bella Vista (BLVS)

     1.   Corcos, Sam - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-08.25

     2.   Dills, James - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-02.00             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 42.95

     3.   Fansler, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph      120-01.50

     4.   McAllister, Diane - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-00.00

     5.   McIntyre, Taylor - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.79

     6.   Parish, Kellen - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-01.00

     7.   Parker, J.D. - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.20

     8.   Rice, Eric - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

     9.   Stimson, Veronica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-00.00             #51 Women High Jump             5-04.00

                Bella Vista     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Benecia (BNCA)

     1.   Lewis, Azaria - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-00.00

     2.   Mamon, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-00.00    #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.24             C

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 40.74       C             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        20-05.00

     3.   Purvis, Amber - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     56.64       C             #63 Women Long Jump             19-02.00

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:18.74    C             #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.54

                Benecia     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

Beyer (BEYR)

     1.   Esparza, Crystal - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.91 #57 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:04.09

     2.   Morris, Kendall - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #67 Women Discus Throw  134-10

                Beyer     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Bishop O'Dowd (BDWD)

     1.   Clark, Brazile - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:14.54  C

     2.   Gibbs, Jordan - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.04     C

     3.   Hinds, Jennifer - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.74  C

     4.   Lynch, Jackie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.07

     5.   Mcfarland, Megan - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.53

     6.   Mullany Banks, Shane - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 44.43

     7.   Rivers-Birt, Lia - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     57.71

     8.   Wilson, Miranda - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             45-07.00             #67 Women Discus Throw  149-10

     1.     Bishop O'Dowd - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.23

     2.     Bishop O'Dowd - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:49.19

                Bishop O'Dowd     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $85.00

Bret Harte (BRHT)

     1.   Airola, Matt - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:34.10

     2.   Ballard, Alexandria - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             37-04.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 114-04

     3.   Baugher, Katherine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.21   #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 47.51

     4.   Inks, Kyle - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 15-06.00

     5.   Weathers, Tucker - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  123-04             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        46-06.00

                Bret Harte     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Buchanan (BUCH)

     1.   Saylor, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run 4:59.20

                Buchanan     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Buhach Colony (BHCH)

     1.   Dash, Roddy - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        46-08.00

     2.   Davy, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So       16.31

     3.   Garcia, Andre - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-09.00

     4.   Hammar, Rachel - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             39-10.00             #67 Women Discus Throw  131-01

     5.   Ray, Andrew - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:24.21 #77 Men 3200 Meter Run       9:30.71

                Buhach Colony     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Bullard (BLRD)

     1.   Collier, Ashley - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-02.00             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.62

     2.   Horn, Jordan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-08.00             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     3.   Moses, Nate - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 144-08

     4.   Thompkins, Isaac - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.83

     5.   Williams, Jessica - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.50

     1.     Bullard - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.11

                Bullard     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Burbank (BURB)

     1.   Barton, Arryana - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36-06.00

                Burbank     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Calaveras (CLVS)

     1.   Drake, Jacob - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

     2.   Erbeck, Jacob - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  53.43

     3.   Hummell, Jake - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

                Calaveras     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

California (CALF)

     1.   Babcock, Holly - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:38.13             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:16.00

     2.   Brienne, Doan - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.04     C

     3.   Kamson, Chelsey - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.93   #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.11

     4.   Kislyuk, Dmitry - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.75

     5.   Lillig, Collen - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:27.45

     6.   Miller, Justin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 15-06.00

     7.   Mulesky, Anthony - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.54             C

     8.   Tsang, Travis - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-02.00    #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-08.00

                California     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Campolindo (CMPL)

     1.   Jung, Stacey - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-00.50             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-06.00

     2.   Kochlacs, Joey - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:36.74

     3.   Murillo, Catherine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:16.36

                Campolindo     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Carondelet (CRDT)

     1.   Aliotti, Sara - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:35.71             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:19.54  C

     2.   Cerney, Heather - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  5:04.20             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:16.34

     3.   Chavez, Ashley - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:50.00             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.74  C

     4.   Hood, Nicole - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  5:00.50             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:50.94

     5.   Houser, Kellie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:21.73             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.44  C

     6.   Johnson, Adrienne - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump             5-07.00

                Carondelet     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Carson (CRSN)

     1.   Keirstead, Andrea - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.46   #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.98

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 15.51   #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 45.98

     2.   Sanchez, Kayla - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-02.00             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     11.90     C

             #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 44.05   #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.22

                Carson     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Casa Grande (CAGR)

     1.   Taylor, Jacque - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  5:00.35             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:39.63

                Casa Grande     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Castilleja (CAST)

     1.   Anthony, Tori - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 13-10.00

                Castilleja     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Centenial (Bk) (CENT)

     1.   Thomas, Ashlee - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 1 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:16.28

                Centenial (Bk)     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Ceres (CERS)

     1.   Dupree, Kevin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             22-03.00             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 45-02.00

     2.   Green, Ray - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.10   #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 47-11.00

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.41

     3.   Johnson, Mika - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.04

     4.   Jones, Heather - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.85   #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             47.60

     5.   McClure, Kristen - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             38-10.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 122-01

     6.   Tate, Ross - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

                Ceres     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Chavez (CHVZ)

     1.   Alima, Kamara - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.25   #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.44             C

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.54     C

     2.   Cheetham, Marcus - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So       16.45

     3.   Duncan, Octavia - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.54       C             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.14     C

     4.   Estrada, Andy - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-00.00    #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So       16.45

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

     5.   McCurdie, Starkeisha - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.44     C

     6.   Saunders, Jalen - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.44             C

                Chavez     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Christian Brothers (CHBS)

     1.   Jackson, Asa - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.50

     2.   Voss, Steven - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.14             C

     1.     Christian Brothers - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.66

                Christian Brothers     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

Clayton Valley (CLVL)

     1.   Laux, Alana - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     12.32

     2.   Litwiller, Nathanael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:25.15

     3.   Woodall, Terrell - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             14.73   #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 40.15

                Clayton Valley     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Clovis (CLOV)

     1.   Gomes, Niko - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 166-07

     2.   Griffin, Michaela - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.64

     3.   Meghan, Marvin - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:54.64             C

     4.   Peterson, Jonathan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:13.64    C             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:08.74  C

     5.   Plummer, Sean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             14-02.00

     6.   Thomas, Mikel - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:13.94    C             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:08.54  C

                Clovis     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Colfax (CLFX)

     1.   Balcomb, Tess - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 10-06.00

     2.   Cox, Wesley - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:26.25

                Colfax     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Concord (CCRD)

     1.   Armstrong, Andrew - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        12-06.00

     2.   Pimentel, Jessica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-01.00

     3. Smiddabusch, Anna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:35.34 C

                Concord     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Cordova (CRDV)

     1.   Alston, Leonnon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

     2.   Bonner, James - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-02.00

     3.   Brown, Donavin - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.48

     4.   Davidson, Ajuree - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.45

     5.   Odufuwa, Mary - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-02.25             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 123-04.50

     6.   Wachter, Colleen - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-00.50             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 122-06

                Cordova     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Crystal Springs Upland (CSUP)

     1.   Faulk, Sean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.87

     2.   Scanlan, Caroline - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:18.15

                Crystal Springs Upland     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Cupertino (CPRN)

     1.   Chung, Michelle - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             36-03.50

     2.   Glick, Stephanie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-04.00

     3.   Kubozono, Ryo - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 44.47

     4. Rumyantsev, Stas - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:29.17

     5.   Shiokawa, Sumika - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:41.24

                Cupertino     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Damonte Ranch (Nv) (DMNT)

     1.   Berganza, Brian - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.54

     2.   Blem, Nevin - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.54             C #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.76

     3.   Brush, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:35.00             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.30

     4.   Butler, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 45-01.00    #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-05.00

     5. Marshbanks, Javon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.46             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        20-01.00

     6.   Mullikin, Daryll - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             22-01.00             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

                Damonte Ranch (Nv)     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Davis (DAVS)

     1.   Bonner, Zach - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.54    C             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:29.35

     2.   Chetelat, Laurynne - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:30.71

     3.   Colvin, Ben - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.66

     4.   Devanbu, Josephine - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.34     C

     5.   Durell, Kenny - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:43.16

     6.   Gregg, Brendan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.04

     7.   Guerrieri, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-09.50             #67 Women Discus Throw  145-11

     8.   Hall, Maddie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:20.55

     9.   Hammond, Rebecca - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.87

   10.   Lynch, Patrick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.32 #77 Men 3200 Meter Run       9:25.84

   11. Mintzmeyer, Sam - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 127-01

   12.   Petersen, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:51.23

   13.   Reilly, Chelsea - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  4:59.82             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:18.44  C

   14.   Tuttle, Corey - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  52.23

   15.   Weeks, Jonah - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:00.27

     1.     Davis - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:04.92

                Davis     Total Individual Entries: 19  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $115.00

De La Salle (DLSA)

     1.   Butler, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.62

     2.   Colbert, Brain - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.61

     3.   Davies, Alex - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:48.30 #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.78

     4.   Forester, Will - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:51.54    C             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.20

     5.   Francis, Clayton - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump      44-10.00

     6.   Francis, Gary - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 7-00.00

     7.   Fuentes, Adrian - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.04             C

     8.   Kearney, Ricky - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.68

     9.   Wheeler, Chase - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump        22-04.00

   10.   Wiliamson, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.56   #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             41.34

     1.     De La Salle - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.70

     2.     De La Salle - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:23.35

                De La Salle     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $105.00

Deer Valley (DRVL)

     1.   Butler, Jaren - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 51.14

     2.   Cox, Jalicia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.00

     3.   Cox, Jasmine - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     57.03

     4.   Hodges, Ashley - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:11.56

     5.   Jackson, Lauren - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.77

     6.   Jones, Taiwan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.92   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     22.12

     7.   Landrum, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:57.54

     8.   Maake, Lisa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 118-09 #52 Women Shot Put             43-08.00

     9.   Ntekume, Ej - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-11.75

   10.   Ntekume, Ese - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.68

   11.   Palermini, Tony - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:22.57

   12.   Winfield, Josh - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.00   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.32

     1.     Deer Valley - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.56

     2.     Deer Valley - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.77

     3.     Deer Valley - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:57.18

     4.     Deer Valley - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:24.17

                Deer Valley     Total Individual Entries: 15  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $155.00

Del Campo (DLCP)

     1.   Gobern, Anthony - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.86

     2.   Johnson, Carey - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.91

     3.   Tracy, James - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:33.44

     4.   Xiong, Robert - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-00.00

     1.     Del Campo - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.08

                Del Campo     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Del Oro (DLRO)

     1.   Atkins, Brianna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:10.01

     2.   Bowler, Nicole - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.21

     3.   DeGlymes, Christian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:41.00

     4.   Spangler, Nathan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:36.46

                Del Oro     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Downey (DWNY)

     1.   Cash, Nick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-00.00    #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.34             C

     2.   Cisneros, Xavier - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 147-02

     3.   Kane, Ku'ualoha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             34-04.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 110-03

     4.   Penn, Visith - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-07.00

     5.   Turner, Shawn - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 146-06

                Downey     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Durham (DRHM)

     1.   Arnold, Cory - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.24

     2.   Atkins, Hagen - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.21

                Durham     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

El Camino (ELCM)

     1.   Bornstein, Evan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:02.38             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:26.35

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.35

     2.   Eiremo, Jenni - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:12.82 #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:17.92

     3.   Kigar, Hillary - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:18.57

     4.   Renfroe, Kelly - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:10.62

     5.   Saylor, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.45

     6.   Souza, Mike - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

                El Camino     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

Elk Grove (EKGR)

     1.   Broussard, Mike - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.21

     2.   Dawkins, Aren - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump        22-05.00

     3.   Jones, Shedrick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.64             C

     4.   Moreno, Mia - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.98

     5.   Ostini, Joe - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:35.70

     6.   Rondez, Marcus - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.14     C

     7.   Smith, Jasmine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 108-08

     8.   Soper, Ryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44-07.00

     9.   Strause, Bryant - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-01.00

   10.   Togiai, Lincoln - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-05.00

   11.   Turner, Jarad - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 115-07

   12.   White, Eljah - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.64             C

     1.     Elk Grove - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.08

     2.     Elk Grove - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:26.58

                Elk Grove     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

Fairfield (FAIR)

     1.   Bailey, Craig - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.64             C #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.44             C

     2.   Bradshaw, Danzel - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:19.74

     3.   Costales, Anthony - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:24.47

     4.   Dawson, Brandon - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.47   #62 Men 400 Meter Dash     49.25

     5.   Dixon, John - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 42-10.00    #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-00.00

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        20-11.00

     6.   Jackson, Dominique - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:10.77

     7.   Lucas, Myko - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:54.61

     8.   Singh, Tj - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:23.24             C #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   4:41.64             C

     9.   Thomas, Dante - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.04             C

   10.   Trejo, Dillan - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:06.41

   11. Wainwright, Mark - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.14             C

     1.     Fairfield - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 44.81

     2.     Fairfield - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:38.98

     3.     Fairfield - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:02.04 C

                Fairfield     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $140.00

Fall River (FLRV)

     1.   Handa, Brent - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:29.51

                Fall River     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Florin (FLRN)

     1.   Brewer, Tenise - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.98

     2.   Dorn, Carl - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.54             C #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-11.00

     3.   Green, Kayla - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-08.00             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36-04.00

     4.   Monk, Brittany - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-06.00

     5.   Munoz, Alex - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        44-11.00

                Florin     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Folsom (FLSM)

     1.   Daly, Clayton - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:31.00             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.04             C

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   4:42.04             C

     2.   Fintillas, Lani - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-01.50

     3.   Lillywhite, Spencer - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     4.   Malone, Maria - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:00.94             C

     5.   O'Day, Casey - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:22.86 #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:14.04             C

     6.   Pugh, Morgan - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.64  C

     7.   Roots, Rachel - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-03.50

     8.   Starr, Mike - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph 12-02.00    #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.44             C

     9.   Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-05.50

   10.   Warren, Kelvin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-06.50    #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        20-02.50

                Folsom     Total Individual Entries: 15  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $75.00

Foothill (Bk) (FTBK)

     1.   Ragans, Dayshan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 193-03         #66 Men Shot Put  64-01.00

     2.   Schwartz, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:13.51

                Foothill (Bk)     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Foothill (Pl) (FTHP)

     1.   Glaeser, Dani - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.65

     2.   Heppner, Jim - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:12.54             C

     3. Loewenhardt, Will - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:06.80

     4.   McCann, Tony - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump  6-05.00             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:58.24  C

     5.   Norton, David - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.36

     6.   Yankowski, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   4:37.24             C

     1.     Foothill (Pl) - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.14     C

     2.     Foothill (Pl) - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:38.64 C

                Foothill (Pl)     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $75.00

Foothill (S) (FTHS)

     1.   Birkley, T'Keyah - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.00   #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.12

                Foothill (S)     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Franklin (Eg) (FREG)

     1.   Banks, Gavin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.01

     2.   Berggren, Blake - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-08.00

     3.   Collins, Davina - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-01.75

     4.   Colvin, Robert - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             49.64

     5.   Edwards-Anderson, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:29.74

     6.   Hammond, Derek - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump      45-08.00    #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles             39.69

     7.   Rogers, Kasey - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     11.91

     8.   Rucker, Jory - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-09.00

     9.   Taylor, Camden - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     1.     Franklin (Eg) - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.27

                Franklin (Eg)     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

Fremont (Ok) (FRMO)

     1.   Landum, Todd - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.05

     2.   Payton, Malaina - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-08.75 C             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.48

                Fremont (Ok)     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Galena (GLNA)

     1.   Abbott, Joe - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:23.58 #71 Men 800 Meter Run       1:55.10

     2.   Bosse, Brad - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-06.00             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-05.00

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     3.   DelPorto, Doug - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-06.00

     4.   Iverson, Langley - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump             5-06.00

     5.   Jordan, Nathan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:48.20

     6.   Lasko, Darren - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:06.82

     7.   Legget, Amy - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 110-08

     8.   Murray, Teddianne - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.44     C

     9.   Neil, Abrie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.61

   10.   Tibaduiza, Bryan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:32.18

                Galena     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

Galt (GALT)

     1.   Corbett, Jon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.98

     2.   Coupe, Jason - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:06.06             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:34.94

     3.   Crisologo, Jerren - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.57

     4.   Evans, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:32.82

     5.   Marriott, Cory - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 14-09.00

     6.   Marriott, Tim - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-00.00

     7.   Oyewole, Michelle - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.42   #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             48.82

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-04.75

     8.   Piggee, Nimrod - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-03.00             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             14.91

             #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles             40.21

     9.   Reyes, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44-00.00

   10.   Tincup, Scott - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  139-00             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        46-06.50

                Galt     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

Golden Sierra (GLSR)

     1.   Brown, Ian - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.89

                Golden Sierra     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Golden Valley (GLDV)

     1.   Brown, Amy - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             34-07.00

     2.   Feidor, Caleb - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.73

     3.   Grayson, Porsha - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-01.00

     4.   Green, Eric - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump      44-09.50

                Golden Valley     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Grace Davis (GRDV)

     1.   Innes, Amanda - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:46.54 C

     2.   Izquierdo, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:04.62             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:34.53

     3.   Rosas, Roberto - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:10.34             C

     4.   Thomas, Kyanna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     56.09   #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.04

     5.   Warren, Rashaad - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.14       C             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.44     C

                Grace Davis     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Granite Bay (GRBY)

     1.   Alviso, Jordon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        12-06.00

     2.   Burney, Aaron - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             14.87

     3.   Chirbas, Faith - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             38-04.75

     4.   Clark, Caitlin - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run 5:00.02

     5.   Hubbard, David - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.65             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  53.59

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 42.57

     6.   McClain, Kellan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     7.   Ridenour, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-05.00

     8.   Sutter, Justin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             22-00.00 #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph        41-05.50

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        22-00.00

     9.   Taylor, Sean - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 1:59.96             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.96

   10.   Thibadeau, Spencer - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:03.33             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:38.78

   11. Woodworth, Julie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

                Granite Bay     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $85.00

Grant (GRNT)

     1. Cunningham, Devin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 162-02

     2.   Lamb, Marvin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.67

     3.   Lang, Tim - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

     4.   Pierce, Anthony - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.54

     1.     Grant - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 45.46

     2.     Grant - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.50

     3.     Grant - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:37.41

                Grant     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

Half Moon Bay (HFMB)

     1.   Hamilton, Samantha - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:19.83             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:16.21

     2.   Lima, Frank - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

     3.   Montoya, Jose - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.96

     4.   Williamson, Bryce - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:27.00

                Half Moon Bay     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Hanford West (HNFW)

     1.   Love, Vontrail - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.14     C

                Hanford West     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Hercules (HRCL)

     1.   Burton, Lamonte - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    53.64             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.20

     2.   James, Jeremy - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #75 Men 200 Meter Dash             22.24

     3.   Matthews, Arianna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.20   #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.51

     4. Montgomery, Geo - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 14.92   #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             41.04

     5.   Moore, Monique - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.96

     6.   Proctor, Carlos - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-11.00

     7.   Roach, Leslie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     12.31

     8.   Roach, Lindsay - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.04   #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.75

     9.   Vogele, Augustine - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.62

   10.   Young, Christian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.45

   11. Youngblood, Jamesha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    42-02.00             #63 Women Long Jump             20-01.00

     1.     Hercules - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.20

     2.     Hercules - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 47.89

     3.     Hercules - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:00.35

                Hercules     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $140.00

Holy Names (HYNM)

     1.   Richardson, Ke'Nyia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    44-06.75             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 13.88

             #63 Women Long Jump             19-10.50

                Holy Names     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Hughson (HUSN)

     1.   Fisher, Kasey - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.36     C

                Hughson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Jesuit (JEST)

     1.   Blocker, Tom - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.48             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-07.00

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.32

     2.   Castaneda, Troy - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             14-02.00

     3.   Donahue, Scott - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:40.82

     4.   Frasier, R.J. - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.97             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 44.20

     5.   Hines, Jeremy - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        47-05.50

     6.   Hines, Josh - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  116-03             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        47-01.75

     7.   Hunt, Devin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-00.00

     8.   Kelly-Strong, Adam - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:03.08

     9.   Lackner, Kyle - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:39.70

   10.   Leon, Robert - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:04.72             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:35.80

   11.   Orgon, Ed - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 145-00 #66 Men Shot Put    55-10.75

   12.   Piccone, Gio - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:28.11 #71 Men 800 Meter Run       1:56.87

   13.   Ramos, Blake - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:55.59

   14.   Serwanga, Isaac - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

   15.   Snider, Travis - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 42.04

   16.   Sommers, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.45

   17. Titherington, Andrew - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-03.00

   18. Watchempino, Evan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:22.67 #77 Men 3200 Meter Run       9:20.77

     1.     Jesuit - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 45.05

                Jesuit     Total Individual Entries: 26  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $150.00

Johansen (JHSN)

     1.   Xavier, Kayla - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             39-02.00             #67 Women Discus Throw  145-01

                Johansen     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Kennedy (S) (KDYS)

     1.   Bradstreet, DeAndrae - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.11

     2.   Chen, James - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.61

     3.   Duran, Victor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.81

     4.   Haworth, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   9:51.50             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:36.50

     5.   Metz, Willie - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:02.97

     1.     Kennedy (S) - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 45.32

                Kennedy (S)     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

Laguna Creek (LGCR)

     1.   Adams, Jeff - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  53.19

     2.   Aimes, Justin - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-00.00

     3.   Batson, Diondre - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.00

     4.   Castillo, Magdiel - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  52.91

     5.   George, Sanmi - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.45

     6.   Gray, Roman - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump 23-10.00    #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             48.71

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.91   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     22.07

     7.   Nuyhn, Hien - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 44.14     C

     8.   Roberson, Marlon - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-09.50

     9.   Williams, Nicole - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump             5-08.00

     1.     Laguna Creek - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 45.46

     2.     Laguna Creek - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:39.00

     3.     Laguna Creek - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:27.56

                Laguna Creek     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $120.00

Lincoln (S) (LNCS)

     1.   Cearley, Johnny - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.53   #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             41.44     C

     2.   Corbid, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.74             C #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 42.74     C

     3.   Daveggio, Mia - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 118-00

     4.   Flemons, Alan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.45   #62 Men 400 Meter Dash     49.85

     5.   Howard, Alexandra - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-01.00

     6.   January, Jams - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        46-06.00

     7.   Kamaiopili, Mitchell - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             49-04.00

     8.   Robinson, Jacob - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-00.00

     9.   Shaw, Curtis - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.94   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     22.04

   10.   Womack, Cameron - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump 22-10.00    #64 Men Triple Jump      44-09.00

   11.   Zendejas, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #66 Men Shot Put  51-04.00

     1.     Lincoln (S) - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 45.44    C

     2.     Lincoln (S) - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.90

     3.     Lincoln (S) - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:26.30

                Lincoln (S)     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $140.00

Lindhurst (LNHT)

     1.   Jones, Fred - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-10.75             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44-04.00

                Lindhurst     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Livermore (LVMR)

     1. Cornmessor, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-00.00

     2.   George, Diana - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  5:05.10             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:49.32

     3.   Hollis, Danny - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        13-00.00

     4.   Hollis, Mike - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             14-00.00

     5. Jovanovich, Milena - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00 #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity 16-08.00

     6.   Leslie, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 51.14     C

     7.   Tarver, Chance - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-09.00

     8.   Williams, Brandon - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-09.00             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.90

                Livermore     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Livingston (LVSN)

     1.   Dean, Rashee - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump      46-07.00

     2.   Gutierrez, Elsa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 114-11

     3. Maldonado, Yesenia - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 107-03

     4.   Millan, Alberto - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  116-03             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        45-10.00

     5.   Millan, Raul - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        45-06.00

     6.   Pryor, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 153-02

     7.   Wooding, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.44     C

                Livingston     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Lodi (LODI)

     1.   Balentine, Samantha - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-01.00 #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity             15.92

             #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 46.89

     2.   Birtwhistle, Connor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph 11-06.00    #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-00.00

     3.   Carli, Jillian - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:49.44 C

     4.   Deane, Trevor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  121-04             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        44-08.00

     5.   Drummond, Trevor - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 145-01

     6.   Grant, James - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:06.64             C

     7.   Kah, Justin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        44-04.00

     8.   Kassner, Steven - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.31

     9.   Nikzat, Ray - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-07.00

   10.   Pacheco, Brennen - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-00.00

   11.   Panzarello, Chelsea - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34-10.00

   12.   Routt, Will - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.82

     1.     Lodi - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:40.14 C

                Lodi     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

Logan (LOGN)

     1.   Antoine, Ronald - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  124-07             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        49-06.00

     2.   Bailey, Joe - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 156-09

     3.   Brewer, Arnaux - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump      46-01.00

     4.   Elbashir, Sadiq - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-03.00 #64 Men Triple Jump             45-03.00

             #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles             39.45

     5.   Evans, Charles - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:57.89

     6.   Evans, Rashad - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump 22-08.00    #64 Men Triple Jump      47-03.00

     7.   Gomes, Dj - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump        22-05.00

     8.   Hardy, Jami - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:12.56

     9.   Harrison, Jackie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     56.11

   10.   Hernandez, Hector - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.12

   11.   Humphrey, Victoria - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     55.94

   12.   Johnson, Victor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 42-08.00    #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        44-06.00

   13.   Johnson, Victoria - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.82   #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 47.12

   14.   Laureta, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-11.00             #64 Men Triple Jump      44-09.00

   15.   McGlory, Lauren - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    37-11.00             #63 Women Long Jump             18-01.00

   16.   McGlory, Nicole - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    39-01.00             #63 Women Long Jump             18-07.00

   17. Mogaddedi, Belal - Male - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-06.00             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:58.23

   18.   Neal, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump        22-04.00

   19.   Powell, Donnise - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 57.78

   20.   Powell, Quentin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             48.28   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     21.73

   21.   Prothro, Janelle - Female - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 116-07

   22.   Shutes, Nick - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.12

   23.   Steadman, Linda - Female - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

   24.   Stewart, Briana - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    41-07.00             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.31

             #63 Women Long Jump             18-09.00

   25.   Stewart, Ray - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             13.91

   26.   Stewart, Thandi - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     54.70   #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:10.70

   27. Wethington, Keagan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             49.22   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     22.05

     1.     Logan - 'B' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.56

     2.     Logan - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 47.34

     3.     Logan - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.20

     4.     Logan - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3:45.23

     5.     Logan - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:19.23

                Logan     Total Individual Entries: 42  -  Total Relays: 5  -  Entry Fee: $310.00

Long Beach Poly (LBPY)

     1.   Apelar, Krizia - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.50   #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34-10.00

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.81

     2.   Griffin, Ashton - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 51.01   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.40

     3.   Hines Jr, Alfred - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             14.72   #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 38.80

     4.   Leake, Tia - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:15.17

     5.   Payne, Chadnei - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.60

     6.   Smith, Lakeisha - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-08.00             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     12.44

             #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.51

     7.   Woods, Tiana - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-09.00             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.01

     1.     Long Beach Poly - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.39

                Long Beach Poly     Total Individual Entries: 14  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $90.00

Madera (MDRA)

     1.   Richardson, Nathaniel - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:17.42

                Madera     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

McClymonds (MCYM)

     1.   Byrd, Thomas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 178-00         #66 Men Shot Put  55-00.00

     2.   Dixon-Buckley, Paris - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 113-00 #52 Women Shot Put             38-09.00

     3.   Payne, Ryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             49.70

     4.   Peters, Micheal - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             49.82

     1. McClymonds - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.38

                McClymonds     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

McNair (MCNR)

     1.   Buggs, Nicholas - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.15

     2.   Fitzgerald, Thomas - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph        42-06.00

     3. Kaewbunyord, Searm - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  125-08             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        49-09.00

     4.   Tarmoh, Watta - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34-11.00

                McNair     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Merrill West (MWST)

     1.   Arukwe, Stanley - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #75 Men 200 Meter Dash             22.10

     2.   Cox, Kevin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-03.25

     3.   Richardson, Montrel - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.07

                Merrill West     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Mesa Verde (MSVD)

     1.   Jenkins, Alisa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump             5-04.00

     2.   Thompson, Desmond - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

                Mesa Verde     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Mission College Prep (MCPR)

     1.   Hasay, Jordan - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  4:39.13             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 10:04.07

     2.   Mooney, Katie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:15.85

                Mission College Prep     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Mission San Jose (MSSJ)

     1.   Kiehl, Courtney - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-03.00

     2. Okwudiafor, Ofunne - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.88   #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-03.75

                Mission San Jose     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Modesto (MDST)

     1.   Alberto, Valentin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-05.00

     2.   Casado, Steven - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:53.44

     3.   Cummings, Chad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-03.00

     4. Maldonado, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.66

                Modesto     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Monte Vista (D) (MNVD)

     1.   Anderson, Lauren - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.68

     2.   Brown, Sienna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-10.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 114-03

     3.   Donley, Connor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.41

     4.   Goeb, Yannick - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     5.   Kanzaria, Bhavik - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:51.87

     6.   King, Lance - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-06.00

     7.   Krychev, Christopher - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 180-09         #66 Men Shot Put  62-10.00

     8.   Lentz, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             36-00.00

     9.   McAllister, Drew - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 10.99

   10. Morgenson, Donald - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.11

   11.   Randall, Brittany - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.12 #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             48.92

   12.   Roderick, Mike - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:24.24             C

   13.   Stephanie, Schafer - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

   14.   Van Muijen, Abby - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-10.25

   15.   Zorich, Brett - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.26   #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:20.60

     1.     Monte Vista (D) - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:05.60

     2.     Monte Vista (D) - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.32

                Monte Vista (D)     Total Individual Entries: 19  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $135.00

Moreau (MREU)

     1.   Boyd, Alitta - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    37-01.50             #51 Women High Jump             5-04.00

             #63 Women Long Jump             18-01.00

     2.   Denhams, Marcus - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.50

                Moreau     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Mountain View (MTVW)

     1.   Reid, Robbie - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:55.19

                Mountain View     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Mt. Diablo (MDBL)

     1.   Amerson, Bruno - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.38             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.01

     2.   Casillas, Angel - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-10.00

     3.   Harris, Donovan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.01   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.51

     4.   Merles, Sam - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.54

     5.   Mobio, Owo - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     6.   Permillion, Michael - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 51.01

     7.   Pree, Angelo - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.61

     8.   Turner, Jalil - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.04   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.49

     1.     Mt. Diablo - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.36

     2.     Mt. Diablo - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.81

                Mt. Diablo     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $95.00

Mt. Eden (MTED)

     1.   Garrett, Cherrelle - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     11.62   #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     24.08

     1.     Mt. Eden - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 48.33

                Mt. Eden     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

Napa (NAPA)

     1.   Doshier, Ted - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   4:39.24             C

     2.   Gray, Brian - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

     3.   Jackson, Susan - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump             5-08.00

     4.   Ohlandt, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     5.   Ruegg, Kurt - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   9:53.94             C

     6.   Taylor, George - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.44  C

                Napa     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

Nevada Union (NVUN)

     1.   Dixon, Chase - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.54

     2.   Rowe, Devin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        43-09.00

     3.   Stanford, Cole - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph        40-06.00

                Nevada Union     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Newark Memorial (NWML)

     1.   Mwangi, Martin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.30

                Newark Memorial     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Newport Harbor (NWHB)

     1.   Stokke, Allison - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 13-01.00

                Newport Harbor     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

North Medford (Or) (NMDF)

     1.   Arispe, Dane - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-01.00

     2.   Barlow, Almeir - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.43   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.43

     3.   Berry, Ashley - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-01.00 #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.53

     4.   Chambers, Ashley - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    36-08.00

     5.   Dunn, Brittney - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:42.31

     6.   Hearns, Baylee - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.68

     7.   Lawson, Justine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.22

     8.   Paul, Josh - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.14

     9.   Pectol, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 6-01.00

   10.   Slowey, Jason - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 147-08 #66 Men Shot Put    49-10.50

   11.   Taylor, Alyssa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-04.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 115-07

   12.   Terry, Darryl - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:56.12

   13.   Zhu, Richard - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:52.42

     1.     North Medford (Or) - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.73

     2.     North Medford (Or) - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.13

                North Medford (Or)     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $125.00

Novato (NVTO)

     1.   Blanchard, Ross - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.54

     2.   Carter, Elena - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.54  C

     3.   Meehan, Evan - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.44             C

     4.   Olson, Eric - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:21.04             C #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   4:39.34             C

                Novato     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Oak Ridge (OKRD)

     1. Aboukhadijeh, Amjed - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:05.63             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:41.21

     2.   Adams, Ashley - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.00

     3.   Arrieta, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.50 #58 Men 1600 Meter Run       4:19.52

     4.   Bickley, Tyler - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-06.00

     5.   Chan, Derek - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-08.00

     6.   Cosens, Ryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.92 #77 Men 3200 Meter Run       9:31.54

     7.   Crawford, Jack - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.48

     8.   Fergerson, Kathryn - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 10-06.00

     9.   George, Jarad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.36

   10.   Gregory, Erik - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:27.44

   11.   Hanson, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-07.00

   12.   Henderson, Brian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.27   #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.67

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.04

   13.   Hoffman, Alek - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-06.00

   14.   Kosinski, Alex - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  4:43.34             #70 Women 800 Meter Run       2:10.21

   15.   Mansoor, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:55.60

   16.   Mueller, Aislynn - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.21   #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             48.87

   17.   Ruff, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:32.02

   18.   Scott, Haley - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.41

   19.   Silva, Ashley - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:43.57             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.82

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:13.00

   20.   Sipes, Sara - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.72   #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     57.66

   21.   Tillotson, Kavon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph      115-02.50

     1.     Oak Ridge - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:06.26

     2.     Oak Ridge - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:30.12

                Oak Ridge     Total Individual Entries: 31  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $195.00

Oakdale (OKDL)

     1.   Batteate, Nicky - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.74             C

     2.   Caris, Nathan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.04       C             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.54     C

     3.   Mendez-Borba, Isiah - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.34             C

     4.   Murdoch, Tyler - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph 12-00.00    #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.34             C

     5.   Pereira, Rodney - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 14.84       C             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.04     C

     6.   Young, Donnell - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.64             C

                Oakdale     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

Oakland (OKLD)

     1.   Cheng, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:26.50

     2.   Cheng, Paul - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:47.78

     3.   Ward, Demondre - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.26   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     22.26

                Oakland     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Oakmont (OKMT)

     1.   Blackmon, Jestin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.03   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.60

     2.   Lacey, Ryan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.86

     3.   Lipps, Mack - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:28.84

     4.   Monnetti, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-06.00

                Oakmont     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Paradise (PRDS)

     1.   Gates, Ryan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  119-08             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        45-10.00

     2.   Martinez, Devin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 150-00

     3.   Moyse, Tanner - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.41             C

     4.   Pullen, Tim - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.68             C

                Paradise     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Pinole Valley (PNVL)

     1.   Mayo, Justin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.50

     2.   Purvis, Deante - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.91

     3.   Smith, Rashad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             14.36   #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 39.44

     1.     Pinole Valley - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.56

                Pinole Valley     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Pitman (PTMN)

     1.   Beale, Robert - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.74             C

     2.   Cabral, Mason - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.64             C

     3.   Dhaliwal, Kanwar - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:20.14             C

     4.   Gimeno-Brown, Kenny - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.94     C

     5.   Gnepa, Nea - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.42             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.15

     6.   Maze, Kevin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph        40-02.00

     7.   Runner, Teneisha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             34-07.75

     1.     Pitman - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 45.34    C

     2.     Pitman - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.22

     3.     Pitman - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:37.24 C

                Pitman     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

Pittsburgh (PTBR)

     1. Arcidiacono, Denise - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

     2.   Brewer, Lance - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.64     C

     3.   Brown, Charles - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-11.00

     4.   Butler, Breon - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.54             C #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.44             C

     5.   Clift, Mick - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.74             C

     6.   Faasiti, Easter - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-06.00             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 110-00

     7.   Gaston, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.54     C

     8.   Gaston, Andre - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.34       C             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash             49.82

     9.   Gaston, Matthew - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    11.64             C #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    23.64             C

   10.   Manning, Ja'mez - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

   11.   Mennick, Jeff - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

   12.   Moore, Maurice - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             22-02.00

   13.   Patterson, Avery - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.34     C

   14.   Thompson, Robert - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        16.44             C #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.17

   15.   Thompson, Tasha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.74     C

   16.   Tuulauula, Ulualo - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-05.00

   17.   Woods, Isaiah - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.24             C

     1.     Pittsburgh - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 44.72

     2.     Pittsburgh - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:38.12

     3.     Pittsburgh - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.99

     4.     Pittsburgh - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:22.26

                Pittsburgh     Total Individual Entries: 22  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $190.00

Placer (PLCR)

     1.   Baker, Chase - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.04     C

     2.   Bill, B - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.63   #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-01.00

     3.   Burke, J - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:35.00             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:18.00

     4.   Culley, Keith - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.12

     5.   Fry, Adam - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-00.00

     6.   Haley, Pat - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 152-00

     7.   Halvorsen, Max - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph    52.07             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  23.69

     8.   Harcus, S - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:40.23             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.00

     9.   Hare, L - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

   10.   Hinch, D - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph 12-06.00    #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

   11.   Holmberg, Eric - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.74     C

   12.   Labrador, Dan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:28.24    C             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:28.24  C

   13.   Lambuth, Tawny - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.54       C             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-04.00

   14.   Landry, Connor - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 16-00.00

   15.   Lazar, L - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:04.74             C

   16.   Nittler, Kevin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-00.00

   17.   Rhodes, M - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        12-00.00

     1.     Placer - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:40.00

                Placer     Total Individual Entries: 24  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $140.00

Pleasant Grove (PLGR)

     1.   Beebe, Brian - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 122-06

     2.   Stagg, David - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.94

     3.   Thompson, Monterrio - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.64

     4.   Umeh, Kenny - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-03.00

                Pleasant Grove     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Ponderosa (POND)

     1.   Lawrence, Seth - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:25.43             C

     2.   Masterson, Derek - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 14-06.00

     3.   Roberts, Kelly - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:36.00

     4.   Young, Greg - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:55.54  C

                Ponderosa     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Red Bluff (RDBF)

     1.   Eicholtz, Anna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:21.91

     2.   Rebol, Erynn - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:20.45

     3.   Rebol, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:40.89

     4.   Sannadan, Marcus - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-02.00

                Red Bluff     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Redwood (V) (RWDV)

     1.   Coles, Idarre - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     2.   Ikeno, Jeff - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.12

     3.   Ochoa, Andrew - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.02

     4.   Steward, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/So        15.50             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 40.04

     5.   Verde, Gabriel - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.78

     1.     Redwood (V) - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:26.80

                Redwood (V)     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

Reno (RENO)

     1.   Gray, Casey - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 10-06.00

     2.   Kroll, Cameron - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 16-04.75

     3.   Parker, Jordan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        13-00.00

                Reno     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Rio Americano (RIOA)

     1.   Gix, Khiant - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.05   #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 22.45

     2.   Lilly, Laura - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

     3.   Maybury, Zac - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     4.   Nilan, Pat - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:26.21

     5.   Smith, Phil - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-06.00

                Rio Americano     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

Riverbank (RVBK)

     1.   Clancey, Kelly - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-03.00             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.74     C

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 10-06.00

     2.   Garcia, Maritza - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:15.34    C             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:10.69

     3.   Hernandez, Mario - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  11.13

     4.   Moreno, Jose - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 116-00

     5.   Nunez, Chris - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:03.85

                Riverbank     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Rocklin (RCKN)

     1.   Bailey, Jasmine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             17-03.50

     2.   Carter, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 43.58

     3.   Edwards, Alex - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.32

     4.   Hearn, Ashley - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             38-08.00             #67 Women Discus Throw  134-08

     5.   Lane, Brenden - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

     6.   Mansoor, Evan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 145-06

     7.   Shigem, Adam - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-05.00             #53 Men Discus Throw 165-00

     8.   Simmons, Cale - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        14-00.00

     9.   Simmons, Rachel - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 12-06.00

   10.   Simmons, Robbie - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        14-00.00

   11.   Zadrozna, Zach - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:26.24             C #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:32.51

                Rocklin     Total Individual Entries: 14  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

Roseville (RSVL)

     1. Wallingford, Blair - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 15-06.00

     2.   Willis, Jordan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.45

     1.     Roseville - 'A' #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 42.78

                Roseville     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

Sacred Heart Cathedral (SHCP)

     1.   Garrett-Frank, Alexis - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.64  C

     2.   Mabrey, James - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 43-06.00             #65 Men High Jump 6-04.00

     3. Rechsteiner, Paul - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:28.24             C

     4.   Rodriguez, Jocelyn - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:49.47

     1.     Sacred Heart Cathedral - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:05.56

                Sacred Heart Cathedral     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

Salesian (SLSN)

     1.   Best, Jahvid - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.59   #75 Men 200 Meter Dash     21.40

     2.   Marchini, Lora - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:22.60 #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:18.98

                Salesian     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

San Rafael (SNRF)

     1.   Boj, Julio - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   4:39.24             C

     2.   Buscho, David - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:27.40

                San Rafael     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

San Ramon Valley (SRVL)

     1.   Beyers, Sara - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:42.20

     2. Charbonneau, Laura - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 49.07

     3.   Colaco, Sean - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:19.40             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:36.48

     4.   Dabier, Ariana - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-01.00

     5.   Fogarty, Kelly - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     12.20   #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.04

     6.   Forester, Keir - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:52.67

     7. Grabenstein, Joe - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  52.83

     8.   Griffith, Kevin - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:01.75

     9.   Millias, Stephanos - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 14-06.00

   10.   Nasstrom, Blaire - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-01.00

   11.   Nicholas, David - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.06

   12.   Nordine, Alexis - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:22.11

   13.   Sheppel, Marielle - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 59.40

     1.     San Ramon Valley - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 42.99

     2.     San Ramon Valley - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:29.68

     3.     San Ramon Valley - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.43

     4.     San Ramon Valley - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:02.20

                San Ramon Valley     Total Individual Entries: 15  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $155.00

Serra (SRRA)

     1.   Arms, Oran - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:58.74  C

     2.   Bet, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-00.00

     3.   Borg, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-07.00

     4.   Bowler, Patrick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 41-08.50    #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        20-04.00

     5.   Latu, Patrick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 123-02

     6.   Menzel, Freddie - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-00.00

     7.   Motamed, David - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:35.14

     8.   Stimson, Chuck - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1:59.80

     1.     Serra - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.34

                Serra     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

Shasta (SHST)

     1.   Fitzhugh, Karle - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

     2.   Jenkins, Cody - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 150-01

     3.   Wacker, Jason - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-08.75             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 155-01

                Shasta     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Sheldon (SHDN)

     1.   Chambers, Trey - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-07.00

     2.   Goodwin, Naiam - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump    36-07.00

     3.   Irving, Jeremiah - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:56.11

     4.   Luna, Kathleen - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             35-00.00

     5.   Platt, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 115-09

     6.   Satterfield, Jamela - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

     7.   Sconyers, James - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:31.24             C

     8. Wagenknecht, Austin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-06.00

     9.   Williamson, Trey - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 146-01

     1.     Sheldon - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.89

     2.     Sheldon - 'A' #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay 4:00.98

     3.     Sheldon - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:26.55

                Sheldon     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $105.00

Sierra (SIER)

     1.   Choate, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 10:31.00

     2.   White, Avery - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.35   #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 39.24

                Sierra     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Skyline (SKYL)

     1.   Cordisco, Amy - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:14.84

     2.   Henderson, Brandon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.93

     3.   Hudson, Dantia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.65

     4.   Kohles, Cameron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.64             C

     5.   Purcell, Ryan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:24.07

     6.   Sylvester, Andrew - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:40.70

     7.   Treadwell, Asha - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-11.00             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.46

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 15.55

     1.     Skyline - 'A' #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 44.61

     2.     Skyline - 'A' #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 3:34.33

                Skyline     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $85.00

Sonoma Valley (SNMV)

     1.   Dwyer, Christina - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-08.00

     2.   Martinelli, Brian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-05.00

                Sonoma Valley     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Soquel (SOQL)

     1.   Hadley, Jenica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             40-10.00             #67 Women Discus Throw  136-11

                Soquel     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

South Tahoe (STTH)

     1.   Davenport, Rob - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 42-04.00    #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph 5-10.00

     2.   Lambdin, Kate - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:30.43

     3.   Rice, Ian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.61

     4.   Smith, Kelsey - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:05.20

                South Tahoe     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

St. Elizabeth (STEL)

     1.   Purvis, Julian - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 14.15

     2.   Purvus, Ashton - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     11.64   #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     23.54

                St. Elizabeth     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

St. Francis (Mv) (SFMV)

     1.   Barthel, Natasha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 12-07.00

     2.   Benham, Brett - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-06.00

     3.   Benham, Tyler - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-00.00

     4.   Campi, Adam - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 14-07.00

     5.   Hedgpeth, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-11.00

     6.   Middleton, Kevin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-00.00

     7.   Roche, Casey - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 17-00.00

     8.   Toney, Shawn - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        12-06.00

     9.   Vargas, Andy - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 150-03 #66 Men Shot Put    56-01.00

     1.     St. Francis (Mv) - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 50.40

     2.     St. Francis (Mv) - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:08.14

                St. Francis (Mv)     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $90.00

St. Francis (Sc) (SFSC)

     1.   Bolce, Katie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:29.22

     2.   Bolce, Sarah - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:17.65

     3.   Brown, Marie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 10-10.00

     4.   Enabnit, Katherine - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:26.84             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:20.11

     5.   Enabnit, Meghan - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:44.32             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:15.68

     6.   Kirksey, Malika - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-05.00

     7.   Mendoza, Nicole - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:13.15 #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:14.68

                St. Francis (Sc)     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

St. Lawrence (STLW)

     1.   Cusick, Josh - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 15-03.00

                St. Lawrence     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

St. Mary's (B) (STMB)

     1.   Baker, Aziza - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00 #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36-04.00

     2.   Domnie, Brittney - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 47.71

     3.   Duffy, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:24.99 #71 Men 800 Meter Run       1:58.18

     4.   Huff, Andre - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.40

     5.   Kaumbulu, Will - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity             6-02.00

     6.   Lawson, Taylor - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:23.80

     7.   Lindsay, Shelby - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.69   #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.11

     8.   Lomax, Jesse - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.65   #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 39.70

     9.   Stewart, Adisa - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.37   #36 Boys High Jump Varsity 6-02.00

   10.   Thomas, Kali - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 26.02

   11.   Workman, Alex - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 42-05.00    #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-10.00

     1.     St. Mary's (B) - 'A' #12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 49.46

     2.     St. Mary's (B) - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.40

     3.     St. Mary's (B) - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:03.83

     4.     St. Mary's (B) - 'A' #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3:23.88

                St. Mary's (B)     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $165.00

St. Mary's (S) (STMS)

     1.   Jucutan, Martin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-06.00

     2.   Nisby, J.P. - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-10.00

     3.   Sandler, Joshua - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault 14-07.00

     4.   Smith, Chaz - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-07.00

     1.     St. Mary's (S) - 'A' #13 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 43.35

                St. Mary's (S)     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

St. Patrick - St. Vincent (SPSV)

     1.   Riggins, Anthony - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 11.05

                St. Patrick - St. Vincent     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Tamalpias (TMPS)

     1.   Saffian, Gavin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump        22-03.00

                Tamalpias     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Tennyson (TNSN)

     1.   Truesdale, Alicia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 15.03   #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 46.54

                Tennyson     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Tulare Western (TLWS)

     1.   Booker, Kamean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             22-02.00             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.91

     2.   Gallegos, Erica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:22.34  C

     3.   Hendrix, Kalyeigh - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 58.77

     4.   Jenkins, Shug - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-08.00

     5.   Rivera, Jessica - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity             16-09.00

     6.   Rivera, Joseph - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run             1:57.12

     7.   Tucker, Tyrell - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash             10.90

     1.     Tulare Western - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:04.11

     2.     Tulare Western - 'A' #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3:28.01

     3.     Tulare Western - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 49.12

                Tulare Western     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

Turlock (TRLK)

     1.   Montes, Cara - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity 11-00.00

     2.   Ventura, Paul - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-03.00

                Turlock     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Union Mine (UNMN)

     1.   Gagne, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump 6-05.00

     2.   Marquardt, Will - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:50.65

     3.   Samantha, Dougherty - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:34.41

     4.   Taylor, Amanda - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 34-09.00

                Union Mine     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

Vacaville (VACA)

     1.   Dailey, Terrance - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.32

     2.   Dominguez, Jared - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  121-01             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        43-05.00

     3.   Dubs, Lindsey - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:26.04

     4.   Holmes, Ben - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        45-00.00

     5.   Martin, Kyler - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.21   #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 14.75

     6.   McMillan, Marcus - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 40.40   #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 14.75

     7.   Nelson, Elise - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

     8.   Williams, Markell - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S 42.34     C

                Vacaville     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

Vallejo (VLJO)

     1.   Davidson, Jonathan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.32

     2.   Johnson, Lauran - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.00   #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 35-07.00

             #51 Women High Jump             5-04.00

     3.   Lewis, Rodney - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph 40-03.00    #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph        19-10.00

     4.   Mcliechy, Derrhea - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash     56.20   #74 Women 200 Meter Dash     25.28

     5.   Simmons, Amber - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 12.50   #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.70

     6.   White, Monikkia - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 25.68   #68 Women 100 Meter Dash     12.41

     1.     Vallejo - 'A' #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4:08.25

     2.     Vallejo - 'A' #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 47.90

                Vallejo     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

Valley Christian (Db) (VCDB)

     1.   Knorr, Robbie - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:32.62

                Valley Christian (Db)     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

Vanden (VNDN)

     1.   Andrew, McGee - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity 44-07.00

     2.   Wilson, Danielle - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             38-07.00

                Vanden     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

West Valley (WSVL)

     1.   Alward, Stephanie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 16.45   #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity             48.07

     2.   Barry, Nichole - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity             5-02.00

     3.   Bradshaw, Ben - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  53.22

     4. Christensen, Alyssa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.76   #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles 44.72

     5.   Dumore, Joel - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:05.13

     6.   Fuller, Jake - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw 186-03

     7.   Johnson, Michelle - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run  5:07.34             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:00.34

     8.   McOmber, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles             14.41   #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles 38.24

     9.   Miller, Andy - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             48-02.00             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 153-02

   10.   Miller, Zach - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  122-10             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        44-06.00

   11.   Ostrom, Ethan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             14-03.00

   12.   Siperek, Trevor - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:56.19

   13.   Turner, Ashley - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             36-00.25             #67 Women Discus Throw  125-05

   14.   Unger, Becky - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity 111-10

                West Valley     Total Individual Entries: 21  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $105.00

Whitney (WHTY)

     1.   Brown, Kylie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 48.85

     2.   Creighton, Chris - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             14-01.00

     3.   Edwards, Deja - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity 36-06.00             #63 Women Long Jump             18-07.00

     4.   Gallero, Derek - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  53.60

     5.   Law, Nick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        11-04.00

     6.   Post, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph  121-00             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph        44-05.00

                Whitney     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

Willow Glen (WLGL)

     1.   Abdalla, Mohamed - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:17.68 #77 Men 3200 Meter Run       9:11.55

     2.   Corona, Marcos - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:15.89 #77 Men 3200 Meter Run       9:27.13

     3.   Lema, Nohe - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 9:47.83 #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop             4:39.23

     4.   Wolde, Nati - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:40.68

                Willow Glen     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Woodcreek (WDCK)

     1.   Ciaraglia, Alex - Female - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 5:17.42 #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:15.82

     2.   Crosta, Courtney - Female - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 11:48.45

     3.   Ellis, Xavier - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph  53.32

     4.   Hughes, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph        12-00.00

     5.   Hughes, Nathan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 15.51   #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity 13-06.00

     6.   Meacham, Jon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 41.04

     7.   Mitchell, Cameron - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2:00.32 #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:23.15

     8.   Nelson, Leanna - Female - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity             34-07.00

     9.   Seawell, Garrett - Male - Year: SO - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #10 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Sop   9:37.84             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:36.58

   10.   Shin, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity             13-06.00

                Woodcreek     Total Individual Entries: 14  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

Woodland (WDLD)

     1.   Coates, Corey - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop 4:39.41

     2.   Darling, Russell - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4:28.15

     3.   McAnelly, John - Male - Year: FR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph 2:07.34             C

                Woodland     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

Yuba City (YBCY)

     1.   Bawja, Gurvinder - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity             21-07.00             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 50.92

     2.   Doering, Brad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:18.55 #71 Men 800 Meter Run       1:58.32

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:21.92

     3.   Gustie, Patrick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.93

     4.   Ithurburn, Bob - Male - Year: JR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity             47-08.00

     5.   Just, Bobby - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 147-07

     6.   Lewis, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run 11:04.22

     7.   Smiley, Joe - Male - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity 144-05

     8.   Wallace, Breanna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#:  - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put             39-09.00             #67 Women Discus Throw  126-11

                Yuba City     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $60.00