Bella Vista High School               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2012 02:52 PM
                   Sacramento Meet of Champions - 4/28/2012                    
                      American River College (Sacramento)                      
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                                STAG - AA Stagg                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hamilton, Brian - Male  SR
      #38 Men Discus Throw                164-08                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  51-09.00                           
  2. Williams, Ciona - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.52                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.67                           
===============================================================================
  1. AA Stagg - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.21

AA Stagg   Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  - Entry Fee: $53.00
                                ACAL - Acalanes                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Collins, Kelly - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:53.14                           
  2. Dreyer, Joe - Male  SR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00                           
  3. Faulkner, Adler - Male  JR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:55.94                           
  4. Hollshwandner, Amy - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash             59.48                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.68                           
  5. Marggraff, Annie - Female  JR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          10:58.80                           
  6. Tarpey, Tristan - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:32.79                           
  7. Troxel, Tyler - Male  SR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:45.31

Acalanes  Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $56.00                           
 
                                ALAM - Alameda                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ribera, Zachary - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           139-09

Alameda   Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $7.00                        
 
                                ALHB - Alhambra                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adesida, Praise - Female  SR
      #37 Women Shot Put                38-10.75                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              128-09                           
  2. Quigley, Evan - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:56.70                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:30.80                           
  3. Richard, Eric - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-03.50                           
  4. Timbrell, Joel - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:03.12                           
===============================================================================
  1. Alhambra - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.51  ALT  

Alhambra  Total Individual Entries: 6   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $42.00                    
 
                             AMVA - Amador Valley                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acton, Monica - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-02.00                           
  2. Copeman, Randy - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         20-11.50  ALT                      
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-01.75                           
  3. Craig, Jill - Female  SO
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
  4. Esparza, Matt - Male  JR
      #38 Men Discus Throw                164-03                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  57-06.50                           
  5. Fletcher, Meghan - Female  SO
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.37                           
  6. Girvan, Katie - Female  SR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:34.30                           
  7. Infald, Blane - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.86                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:32.34                           
  8. McCarthy, Connor - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:31.76                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:41.36                           
  9. McKinnon, Conner - Male  SO
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:57.75                           
 10. Park, Tara - Female  JR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           106-08  ALT                      
 11. Parson, Kelly - Female  SR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:25.20                           
 12. Peters, Sam - Male  JR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.61                           
 13. Pianin, Jena - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:17.75                           
 14. Riley, Anika - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          4-10.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-06.75                           
 15. Schlachte, Jacob - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:58.24                           
 16. Shafi, Jacob - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:56.54                           
 17. White, Michael - Male  SO
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         20-09.00  ALT    

Amador Valley Total  Individual Entries: 19  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $133.00                
 
                          AMCA - Amer Chrstn Academy                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. May, Autumn - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:02.90                           
  2. Rasmussen, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:01.42                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:26.44   

Amer Chrstn Academy  Total Individual Entries: 3 -  Total Relays: 0  - Entry Fee: $21.00                        
 
                                AMER - American                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sunil Kumar, Ruthvik - Male  SO
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-04.75     

American  Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                      
 
                                ANTE - Antelope                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis, Robert - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.21                           
  2. Torrence, Nick - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.82                           
===============================================================================
  1. Antelope - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:28.28  

Antelope      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $39.00                         
 
                                ARGO - Argonaut                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cramer, Austin - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.83                           
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            14.61                           
  2. Haddorff, Michael - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           151-01                           
===============================================================================
  1. Argonaut - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.44  ALT    

Argonaut      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00                  
 
                                ATWA - Atwater                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarado, Abraham - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:53.21                           
  2. Bernatz, Courtney - Female  JR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            46.45                           
  3. Heckman, Cassidy - Female  SR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:23.17                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:19.76                           
  4. Hines, Zachary - Male  JR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-05.50                           
  5. Hoofard, Dallas - Male  JR
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.32                           
  6. Magana, Jacqueline - Female  FR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:02.76                           
  7. Vargas, Ramon - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.51                           
===============================================================================
  1. Atwater - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.29                           
  2. Atwater - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.60                           
  3. Atwater - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.74                           
  4. Atwater - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.57       

Atwater      Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry  Fee: $156.00                    
 
                               BECK - Bear Creek                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alcantara, Alexandria - Female  SO
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-00.00                           
  2. Dobbins, Khari - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            48.27  ALT                      
  3. Espiritu, Ernest - Male  JR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-07.00                           
  4. Pettis, Lexi - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
  5. Thompson, Shunteal - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-11.75                           
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           118-02                           
  6. Turner, Travis - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.53                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.77     

Bear Creek      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $49.00                      
 
                               BRRV - Bear River                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nielsen, Kendal - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.41                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump             39-05.00                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               18-02.00      

Bear River      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00                     
 
                              BEVI - Bella Vista                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Britschgi, Robert - Male  SO
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.60                           
  2. Castanon, Renny - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:28.85  ALT                      
  3. Childs, Drew - Male  FR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:51.79                           
  4. Edgar, Autumn - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.15                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.31  ALT                      
  5. Farnan, Devin - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-04.00                           
  6. Feldkamp, Ashley - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:25.30                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:22.91                           
  7. Gow, Daniel - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:29.55                           
  8. Lacey, Rachel - Female  SR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:28.91  ALT                      
  9. Lack, Sara - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:49.13                           
 10. Magliola, Angelo - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:56.78                           
 11. McKinney, Phelan - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:52.72                           
 12. Perry, Leah - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          4-10.00                           
 13. Reinhardt, Sarah - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
 14. Sargent, Brynn - Male  JR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:25.88                           
 15. Schmidt, Jocelyn - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:23.73                           
 16. Stevens, Elise - Female  SR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.69                           
 17. Sup, McKenzie - Female  SO
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         18-05.00                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.20                           
 18. Velez, Keanna - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           104-01                           
 19. Vivaldi, Sophia - Female  SO
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.70                           
===============================================================================
  1. Bella Vista - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:05.73           

Bella Vista      Total Individual Entries: 19   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $158.00                
 
                                 BTHL - Bethel                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miller, Christian - Male  SR
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               48.86                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.30         

Bethel     Total  Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $14.00                  
 
                             BIMA - Bishop Manogue                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bernard, Donald - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:29.72                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:30.86    

Bishop Manogue      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $14.00                       
 
                             BDWD - Bishop O'Dowd                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Byer, Alyssa - Female  FR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:20.80                           
  2. Cantrell, Gabriella - Female  SO
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.10                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.01                           
  3. Carrington-Scott, Austin - Male  SO
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-03.50                           
  4. Diaz, Marie - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:13.50                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:34.34                           
  5. Fieberling, Emily - Female  SO
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:19.50                           
  6. Heywood, Alison - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.80                           
  7. Kaufmann, Karsten - Male  SR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:36.20                           
  8. King, Kevin - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.74                           
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  9. Lowe, Bianca - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:25.43                           
 10. May, Keisha - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:22.80                           
 11. Maynard, Alexis - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-00.00  ALT                      
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           111-02                           
 12. Melendez, Andrew - Male  SO
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:45.00                           
 13. Mischeaux, Claire - Female  SR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:28.60  ALT                      
 14. Moore, Nathaniel - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                 22-10.75                           
      #49 Men Triple Jump               46-08.25                           
 15. Nix, Meredith - Female  FR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:24.18                           
 16. Ruth, Theodore - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
 17. Ruth, Trevor - Male  SO
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:59.18                           
===============================================================================
  1. Bishop O'Dowd - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.48                           
  2. Bishop O'Dowd - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.95                           
  3. Bishop O'Dowd - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:04.93      

Bishop O'Dowd      Total Individual Entries: 20   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $215.00                     
 
                             BUHC - Buhach Colony                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coward, Barbara - Female  FR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           115-10                           
  2. Coward, Brandy - Female  FR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.66                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.73                           
  3. Davis, Tyler - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-03.00                           
  4. Eastman, Tenisha - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.63                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.96  ALT                      
  5. Hanning, Pierce - Male  SO
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           140-08                           
  6. Mitchell, Emoni - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.83                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.32                           
===============================================================================
  1. Buhach Colony - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            49.76                           
  2. Buhach Colony - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.75       

Buhach Colony      Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $106.00                    
 
                               CALI - California                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donner, Heather - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.66                           
  2. Edwards, Tori - Female  SR
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            45.12                           
  3. Frazier, Noel - Male  SR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-10.00                           
  4. Hupke, Kat - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.69                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.57                           
  5. Johnson, Karris - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-07.00                           
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.02                           
  6. Ricks, Madison - Female  SO
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:06.22                           
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:11.69                           
===============================================================================
  1. California - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.61                           
  2. California - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.04        

California      Total Individual Entries: 9   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $113.00                   
 
                               CAMP - Campolindo                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DelValle, Andres - Male  SR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00                           
  2. Farnan, Juliet - Female  SR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:12.04                           
  3. Geiger, Keith - Male  SR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:38.78                           
  4. Jayachandran, Rhea - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.26                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.77                           
  5. Joyce, Thomas - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:58.37                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:10.35                           
  6. Macy, Margaret - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           106-10                           
  7. Orders, Mary - Female  FR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:30.96                           
  8. Swanson, Hadley - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         17-00.25                           
  9. Verdon, Carrie - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           4:51.95                           
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:20.13        

Campolindo      Total Individual Entries: 13   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $91.00                   
 
                               CARN - Carondelet                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avina, Giselle - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-00.00                           
  2. Chenault, Christina - Female  FR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-06.00                           
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash             58.77                           
  3. Colvis, Giana - Female  SO
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.52                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.01                           
  4. Loftus, Kelly - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.11                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.43                           
  5. Regan, Katie - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-06.00                           
  6. Vaculin, Shelby - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:17.34                           
===============================================================================
  1. Carondelet - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            49.87                           
  2. Carondelet - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:04.13                 

Carondelet      Total Individual Entries: 9   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $113.00          
 
                               CARO - Casa Roble                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chorn, Alex - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.98                           
===============================================================================
  1. Casa Roble - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:32.52      

Casa Roble      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $32.00                     
 
                             CAVA - Castro Valley                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anthony, Nicole - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.06                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:29.21  ALT                      
  2. Elam, Kristin - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.86  ALT                      
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.43                           
  3. Jones, Kennedy - Female  FR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-10.00                           
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.90                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         17-01.75                           
  4. Mackey, Carter - Male  FR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:13.14  ALT                      
  5. Speegle, Matt - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.13                           
  6. Speegle, Myles - Male  JR
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.04                           
===============================================================================
  1. Castro Valley - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.23                           
  2. Castro Valley - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            43.43                     

Castro Valley      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $99.00      
 
                                 CNTR - Center                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Ben - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.92  ALT                      
  2. Cato, Thandi - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.94                           
  3. Howell, Xavier - Male  JR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-04.00                           
  4. Mitchell, Jordan - Male  SR
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.04                           
  5. Parker, Kenneth - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         44-08.75              

Center     Total  Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $28.00             
 
                          CEVA - Central Valley (Cr)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chavez, Cristian - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           148-06           

Central Valley (Cr)  Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                
 
                                 CERS - Ceres                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meyer, Jacob - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-03.00      

Ceres     Total  Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $7.00                     
 
                                 CHIC - Chico                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkins, Kody - Female  SR
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:13.23              

Chico     Total  Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00             
 
                           CHBR - Christian Brothers                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
===============================================================================
  1. Christian Brothers - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            55.03  ALT                      
  2. Christian Brothers - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.70  ALT                      
 
                              CLPK - College Park                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Butterfield, Hiroki - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.80                           
  2. Marson, Parker - Male  SO
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:30.63                           
  3. Stuscavage, Kendall - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:17.03         

College Park      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00                  
 
                                 COLO - Colony                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Castellon, Alex - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:34.06                           
  2. Coria, Destiny - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:58.50                           
  3. Eyre, Taylor - Female  JR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-05.00                           
  4. Fix, Katrina - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.56                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:28.50  ALT                      
  5. Grant, Samajae - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.10                           
  6. Hardin, Sade - Female  SO
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.25                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.56                           
  7. Kinard, Ryan - Male  FR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.37  ALT                      
  8. King, Kyree - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            21.76                           
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               10.61                           
  9. Lanier, Kemani - Female  SO
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-07.00                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.69  ALT                      
 10. Mares, Valerie - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:21.52                           
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:07.91                           
 11. McCants, Darius - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.74                           
      #34 Men Long Jump                 23-01.50                           
 12. Navarrete, Xochitl - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           4:55.76                           
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:11.43                           
 13. Piiwaa, Kayla - Female  SR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:27.05                           
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:19.80                           
 14. Robertson, Jazmine - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.18                           
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.04                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             24.87                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            44.92                           
 15. Stephen, Keera - Female  SO
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.90  ALT                      
 16. Uribe, Marisa - Female  FR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:20.32  ALT                      
 17. Valenzuela, Nick - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:38.90                           
 18. Villalobos, Xeomara - Female  JR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:17.26                           
===============================================================================
  1. Colony - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:07.25                           
  2. Colony - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.99                           
  3. Colony - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            49.54                           
  4. Colony - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            43.10        

Colony     Total  Individual Entries: 24  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry  Fee: $268.00                   
 
                                CORD - Cordova                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morrison, Curtis - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.97  ALT                      
  2. Nash, Andre - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-03.00  ALT                      
  3. Newton, Monae - Female  SO
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           100-00  ALT                      
  4. Newton, Monique - Female  SO
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         35-11.50                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              126-00                           
  5. Smith, Marissa - Female  FR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.87  ALT                      
  6. Williams, Ersell - Male  JR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.79                           
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               10.98                           
===============================================================================
  1. Cordova - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.98  ALT                      
  2. Cordova - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.12                           
  3. Cordova - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:18.61                           
  4. Cordova - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.60      

Cordova      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry  Fee: $103.00                     
 
                              COOA - Cosumes Oaks                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Brandon - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.30                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.70  ALT                      
  2. Banford, Erika - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.68                           
  3. Jones, Ciarra - Female  SR
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.60                           
  4. Litteral, Matthew - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:12.80  ALT                      
  5. Marinho-Gomez, Tais - Female  SO
      #35 Women Triple Jump             37-03.00                           
  6. McCovery, Londeen - Male  SR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-08.00                           
  7. Mcgee, Natsumi - Female  FR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.90  ALT                      
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.03                           
  8. Olusula, Fiyin - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.40                           
  9. Van Dyke, Xela - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-06.00                           
 10. Whitmore, Elijah - Male  SO
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.30                           
===============================================================================
  1. Cosumes Oaks - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:27.20                           
  2. Cosumes Oaks - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            48.16                           
  3. Cosumes Oaks - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:05.06               

Cosumes Oaks      Total Individual Entries: 9   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $138.00            
 
                           DMNT - Damonte Ranch (Nv)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
===============================================================================
  1. Damonte Ranch (Nv) - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.17        

Damonte Ranch (Nv) Total Individual Entries: 0   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $25.00                   
 
                                 DAVI - Davis                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Croft, Andrew - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:02.61  ALT                      
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:37.50  ALT                      
  2. Denton, Nick - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           144-02                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         49-09.00                           
  3. Eaton, Ellie - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.07                           
  4. Gonzalez, Dan - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:36.60  ALT                      
  5. Greenough, Ryan - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:35.70  ALT                      
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:36.71                           
  6. Krovetz, Hannah - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.92                           
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.54                           
  7. Leverrier, Lee - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.45                           
  8. Mazzoleni, Caitlin - Female  FR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-03.00                           
  9. Meads, Sophie - Female  SO
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:12.20                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:10.71                           
 10. Mohr, Paul - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:00.34                           
 11. Scranton, Jack - Male  JR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:17.94                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:19.47                           
 12. Stenson, Nate - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-01.50                           
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-03.00  ALT                      
 13. Stephens, Rose - Female  JR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.40                           
 14. Sumner, Han-ah - Female  SO
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.80                           
 15. Teaford, Laney - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.92                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:22.70                           
 16. Wright, Tim - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Davis - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:06.19                           
  2. Davis - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:28.68     

Davis     Total  Individual Entries: 20  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry  Fee: $190.00                      
 
                              DELS - De La Salle                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldachi, Matthew - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-06.00                           
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.35                           
  2. Brassil, Tj - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           151-07                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  55-07.00                           
  3. Capinpin, Adrian - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:59.52                           
  4. Coats, Earl - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.91                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.38                           
  5. Egu, Victor - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.38                           
  6. Griffin, Kevin - Male  SO
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.56                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.63                           
  7. Hooper, Austin - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           148-06                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  54-04.00                           
  8. Jenkins, Josh - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         45-07.00                           
  9. Lawton, Ian - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.93                           
 10. Levers, Cain - Male  FR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.35                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.88                           
 11. Marcotte, Michael - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.67                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.10                           
 12. Marion, Allan - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.14                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.43                           
 13. Morris, Marquis - Male  SO
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            14.68                           
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.52                           
 14. Nguyen, Kevin - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-01.00                           
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-03.00                           
 15. Schumann, Matthew - Male  FR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:41.55                           
 16. Sison, Luige - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.37  ALT                      
 17. Vaccaro, Bobby - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-03.00                           
 18. Williams, Luke - Male  SO
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:31.10                           
===============================================================================
  1. De La Salle - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            42.67                           
  2. De La Salle - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:25.19               

De La Salle      Total Individual Entries: 27  -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $239.00            
 
                              DEVA - Deer Valley                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Canty-Milan, Kyra - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         35-04.50                           
  2. Hamlin, LaShall - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.67                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.37                           
  3. Harlan, Audrena - Female  SR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-01.00                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               17-06.00                           
  4. Simms, Shawn - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                 22-06.00                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.27            

Deer Valley      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $49.00               
 
                               DECA - Del Campo                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aguirre, Antonio - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:51.76                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:35.88  ALT                      
  2. Aguirre, Samuel - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:14.43  ALT                      
  3. Brown, Olivia - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.81                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.87  ALT                      
  4. Jagerson, Patrick - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:56.60                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:25.41                           
  5. Jagerson, Sean - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:53.86                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:34.34  ALT                      
  6. Mercado, Tyler - Male  SR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:24.61                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:27.37                           
  7. Pyryev, Denis - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:08.68  ALT                      
  8. Rushing, Jordon - Male  SR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:17.94                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:30.91                           
  9. Weems, Joy - Female  JR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.43                           
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             57.85       

Del Campo      Total Individual Entries: 11   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $77.00                    
 
                                DEOR - Del Oro                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allred, Keith - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.96                           
  2. Baker, Sam - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:59.75                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:32.00                           
  3. Clement, Elisa - Female  JR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.24                           
  4. Corbett, James - Male  SO
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.14                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.26                           
  5. Covey, Blake - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.78                           
  6. Eilert, Samantha - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
  7. Gentes, Megan - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:54.90                           
  8. Heyn, Amy - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.33                           
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:15.25                           
  9. Heyn, Lauren - Female  FR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-08.50                           
 10. Lua, Alexa - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:52.32                           
 11. Maneatis, Jennifer - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-00.00                           
 12. Maneatis, Melissa - Female  FR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              11-06.00                           
 13. Nash, Emily - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.74                           
 14. Simmons, Brie - Female  SR
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.53                           
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.15                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            44.54                           
 15. Smith, Austin - Male  SO
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.85                           
 16. Stephens, Trevor - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:55.64                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:22.04                           
 17. Tristant, Dominique - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:02.00  ALT                      
 18. Wheeler, Casey - Male  SR
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            14.76                           
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.32                           
===============================================================================
  1. Del Oro - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.14                           
  2. Del Oro - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:07.17                           
  3. Del Oro - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:28.60       

Del Oro      Total Individual Entries: 24   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $243.00                    
 
                                 DUBL - Dublin                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Colwell, Jillian - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:11.84  ALT                      
  2. Davis, Jabari - Male  SR
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.44                           
  3. Davis, Jordan - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  4. Egbujor, Anthony - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.13                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.79                           
  5. Jones, Artis - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.30                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.81                           
  6. Mitchell, Noria - Female  SR
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.37                           
  7. Priestley, Amanda - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.12                           
  8. Pryor, Justin - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:02.55  ALT                      
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:32.42                           
  9. Shaw, Nate - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         20-10.50  ALT                      
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-10.00                           
 10. Simmons, Myiesha - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-03.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-06.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Dublin - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.56                           
  2. Dublin - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.84                           
  3. Dublin - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:20.51  ALT         

Dublin     Total  Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry  Fee: $141.00             
 
                               EAUN - East Union                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Braiden, Tevyn - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  2. Daigle, Joseph - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         46-02.25  ALT                      
  3. Hauck, Jerrica - Female  SR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              11-04.00                           
  4. Jordan, Megan - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.08         

East Union      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00                  
 
                               ECAM - El Camino                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Compton, Kandace - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:21.96                           
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:16.21                           
  2. Price, Alexis - Female  SO
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-06.75                           
===============================================================================
  1. El Camino - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.33     

El Camino      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $46.00                      
 
                               ELGR - Elk Grove                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ayala, Ricardo - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.97                           
  2. Bloodworth, Brandon - Male  JR
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               10.99                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.39                           
  3. Cruz, Jamie - Male  JR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         49-01.50                           
  4. Leisure, Tierra - Female  SO
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.92                           
  5. Martinez, Armando - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.50                           
  6. Meyers, Monica - Female  FR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.29                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.30                           
  7. Ploeg, Jack - Male  FR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:03.37  ALT                      
  8. Smith, Jazmine - Female  SO
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.82                           
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             58.50                           
===============================================================================
  1. Elk Grove - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.43                           
  2. Elk Grove - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.55                           
  3. Elk Grove - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.51                           
  4. Elk Grove - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:05.22                           
 
                                 ENOC - Enochs                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chambers, Justice - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.07                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.19                           
  2. Goynes, Erica - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash             58.65                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.85                           
  3. Makau, Faith - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.38                           
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:11.39        

Enochs     Total  Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $42.00                   
 
                                  ETNA - Etna                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nadig, Andy - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
  2. Whelan, John - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:45.26          

Etna     Total  Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $14.00                 
 
                               FAIR - Fairfield                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-10.00                           
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-11.00                           
  2. Jackson, Darrell - Male  SR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:53.85                           
  3. Pugh, Daje - Female  SR
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.08                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            42.98                           
  4. Roan, Dominique - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.82                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.50                           
  5. Robinson, Alysia - Female  SO
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-10.00                           
  6. Stanford, Ashley - Female  SR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-09.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         17-02.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Fairfield - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            49.16     

Fairfield      Total Individual Entries: 10   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $95.00                      
 
                                 FLOR - Florin                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aceves, Miguel - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:37.80  ALT                      
  2. Joe-Smith, Daijah - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.62                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.21                           
  3. Mosley, Martin - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.02  ALT                      
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.72  ALT                      
  4. Ortiz, Carlos - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:36.70  ALT     

Florin     Total  Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $14.00                 
 
                                 FOLS - Folsom                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harsch, Mackenzie - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.92  ALT                      
  2. Pettinghill, Katie - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.42                           
  3. Vernon-Scott, Douglas - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-00.50                           
      #49 Men Triple Jump               45-10.25          

Folsom     Total  Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $21.00                 
 
                              FTHS - Foothill (S)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, John - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  2. Bender, Kelly - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-01.00                           
  3. Dobbins, Lawr'ell - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-04.00     

Foothill (S)      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00                      
 
                             FREG - Franklin (Eg)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dike, Chinyere - Female  FR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.49                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.75                           
  2. Harris, Kyran - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.25                           
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  3. Hughes, Jacklyn - Female  FR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:45.03                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:27.10  ALT                      
  4. Lampley, Trevon - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.28                           
  5. Little, Dana - Female  SO
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           104-04                           
  6. Miller, Kendra - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-01.00  ALT                      
  7. O'Neal, Jorden - Female  FR
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         17-01.50                           
  8. Thompson, Brionna - Female  SR
      #48 Women Long Jump               17-08.00                           
  9. Watson, Kelvin - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.39  ALT                      
 10. Winters, Desiree - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.72                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.33                           
===============================================================================
  1. Franklin (Eg) - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.96                           
  2. Franklin (Eg) - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:08.44                           
  3. Franklin (Eg) - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:33.43  ALT                      
  4. Franklin (Eg) - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            49.03               

Franklin (Eg)      Total Individual Entries: 11   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $152.00            
 
                              FRST - Franklin (S)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowen, Ryan - Male  SR
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.32                           
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            40.12       

Franklin (S)      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $14.00                    
 
                                FREE - Freedom                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mixon, Joe - Male  SO
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.31                           
  2. Perez, Adrian - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.39  ALT                      
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.50  ALT                      
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               49.54                           
  3. Walker, Mariah - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.70                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.30                           
===============================================================================
  1. Freedom - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.15        

Freedom      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry  Fee: $53.00                   
 
                             GOSI - Golden Sierra                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barla, Conner - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         22-09.00                           
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.23                           
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-07.50                           
  2. Reddish, Emily - Female  SR
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-09.50       

Golden Sierra      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $28.00                    
 
                             GOVA - Golden Valley                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banks, Mariyah - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:27.28  ALT                      
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:14.73                           
  2. Harris, Amanda - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-02.00                           
  3. Purewal, Harmon - Male  JR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-04.00                           
  4. Pust, Ryan - Male  SO
      #39 Men Pole Vault                14-03.25                           
  5. Pust, Steven - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.64                           
      #39 Men Pole Vault                15-00.75         

Golden Valley      Total Individual Entries: 6   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $42.00                  
 
                              GRAC - Grace Davis                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buzick, Michael - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            10.70                           
  2. Ogbeide, Oseratin - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-02.00                           
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.20                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.56                           
  3. Taylor, Shea - Female  SR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.60  ALT                      
      #48 Women Long Jump               19-02.00                           
  4. Valtierra, Ramiro - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:39.69  ALT                      
===============================================================================
  1. Grace Davis - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.40       

Grace Davis      Total Individual Entries: 5   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $60.00                    
 
                                GRND - Granada                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brandt, Morgan - Female  SO
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.61                           
  2. Evens, Tyler - Male  SR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         13-06.00                           
  3. Farnady, Kyle - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.90                           
  4. Franklin, Keandra - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-10.25                           
  5. Franklin, Sarah - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:22.00                           
  6. Girardelli, Kelsey - Female  SR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:29.00                           
  7. Gong, Maryann - Female  JR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:13.46                           
  8. Horning, Alyssa - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:45.00                           
  9. Kutchera, Kevin - Male  SR
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.53                           
 10. Novell, Carina - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:12.34                           
 11. Replogle, Daniel - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.38                           
 12. Salk, Grant - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.37                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:29.07                           
 13. Viera, Ryan - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-01.00                           
 14. Ze, Tori - Female  JR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         33-10.75                           
===============================================================================
  1. Granada - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:27.59           

Granada      Total Individual Entries: 15   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $130.00                
 
                              GRBA - Granite Bay                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brendel, Trent - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:59.30                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.38                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:35.00                           
  2. Brown, Colin - Male  JR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.75                           
  3. Caraway, Natalie - Female  FR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-01.00                           
  4. Duarte, Jami - Female  JR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           101-08                           
  5. Graber, Brian - Male  FR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
  6. Kinloch, Lauren - Female  JR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           113-06                           
  7. Mersereau, Katie - Female  SO
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:22.10                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:39.13                           
  8. Short, Kelsey - Female  SO
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           100-07  ALT                      
  9. Spargo, Annie - Female  JR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-00.00                           
 10. Staniszewski, Kevin - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.62                           
 11. Wallace, Maddy - Female  JR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           100-01  ALT                      
===============================================================================
  1. Granite Bay - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.81                           
  2. Granite Bay - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:27.16                 

Granite Bay      Total Individual Entries: 12   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $134.00          
 
                                GRID - Gridley                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Donnahoe, Ryan - Male  SR
      #38 Men Discus Throw                154-09                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  58-06.00             

Gridley      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $14.00              
 
                                HAYW - Hayward                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ecker, Jazzmine - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-10.00                           
  2. Fifita, Alex - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           141-10                           
  3. Funaki, Milika - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         36-02.00                           
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           112-06                           
  4. Nasir, Adeeb - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-02.25                           
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.07                           
  5. Pahulu, Heleni - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-03.00                           
  6. Webb, Chris - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.42                           
===============================================================================
  1. Hayward - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.94        

Hayward      Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry  Fee: $81.00                   
 
                                HERC - Hercules                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burks, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.17                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.76                           
  2. Doss, Jalen - Male  SO
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.49                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.17                           
  3. Edwards, Gabbrielle - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.93                           
  4. Hargrove, Alyssa - Female  SR
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.26                           
  5. McNeally, Sanita - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.61                           
  6. Onwuemeka, Lourdes - Female  FR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.75                           
  7. Pacini, Ariel - Female  SO
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.57                           
  8. Reynolds, Armani - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.40                           
  9. Veale, Marie - Female  SR
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.14                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             24.74                           
===============================================================================
  1. Hercules - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.49                           
  2. Hercules - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.23                           
  3. Hercules - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            48.36                           
  4. Hercules - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:02.11    

Hercules      Total Individual Entries: 12   -  Total Relays: 4  -   Entry Fee: $184.00                       
 
                                HERT - Heritage                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aguiar, Miguel - Male  SR
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               49.88                           
  2. Berry, Sydney - Female  SO
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.40                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-11.00                           
  3. Kurtz, Frank - Male  SO
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               48.26                           
  4. Obodo, Clifford - Male  SR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-07.00                           
  5. Pena, Noah - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:29.50                           
  6. Thacker, Kyle - Male  SR
      #38 Men Discus Throw                156-04                           
  7. Vernoy, Megan - Female  FR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-07.50                           
===============================================================================
  1. Heritage - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            43.03                           
  2. Heritage - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:25.79             

Heritage      Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total  Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $106.00              
 
                               HYNM - Holy Names                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gullikson, Julia - Female  SR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:26.70                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:24.10                           
  2. Rodriguez, Jasmine - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.60                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         17-05.00                           
  3. Wallace, Sasha - Female  JR
      #35 Women Triple Jump             41-06.00                           
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            13.78         

Holy Names      Total Individual Entries: 6   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $42.00                  
 
                               HMST - Homestead                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolton, Rachel - Female  SR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              12-10.00    

Homestead      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                       
 
                                 JESU - Jesuit                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alkebulan, Kaba - Male  JR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.77                           
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.31                           
  2. Augustine, Andrew - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           138-10                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         50-10.75                           
  3. Goode, Chris - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:57.22                           
  4. Javidan-Nejad, Sina - Male  JR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         49-00.00                           
  5. Martin, Tristyn - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:09.21  ALT                      
  6. Mitsch, Austin - Male  JR
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               10.74                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               21.97                           
  7. Nixon, Kayman - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           135-05                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-00.00                           
  8. Sperbeck, Thomas - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-02.50                           
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         44-10.50                           
  9. Stoll, Sam - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:32.43                           
 10. Strohmaier, Garrett - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           140-11                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         50-10.75                           
 11. White, Austin - Male  JR
      #51 Men Shot Put                  52-07.50                           
===============================================================================
  1. Jesuit - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:34.00  ALT                      
  2. Jesuit - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            43.11             

Jesuit     Total  Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $137.00              
 
                                JHSN - Johansen                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bland, Keane - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.18                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.45                           
  2. Davison, Jocelyn - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.66                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.70  ALT           

Johansen      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00           
 
                            KIMB - John C. Kimball                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Douglass, Jaleyah - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         35-04.50                           
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           117-02                           
  2. Jenkins, Chloe - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.44                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.78                           
  3. Loayza, Francesca - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:50.50                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:29.26  ALT                      
  4. Malungahu, Joe - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         49-05.00                           
  5. McClain, Cara - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           113-06                           
  6. Van de Streek, Derek - Male  JR
      #49 Men Triple Jump               45-07.00              

John C. Kimball      Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $56.00             
 
                              KNDR - Kennedy (R)                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Giddens, Danaya - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.61                           
  2. McBride, Omara - Female  JR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.02                           
  3. McKinley, Takkartist - Male  JR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.83                           
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               10.91                           
  4. Reames, Allana - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.03                           
  5. Walker III, Kenneth - Male  SR
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            14.02                           
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.54                           
===============================================================================
  1. Kennedy (R) - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            49.66                           
  2. Kennedy (R) - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            42.71         

Kennedy (R)      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $99.00                  
 
                              KEND - Kennedy (Sc)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rodrick, Krystal - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          4-10.00                           
  2. Ross, Tierra - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.83                           
  3. Valentine, Alvin - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            23.02                           
  4. Younger, Kareezia - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          4-10.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Kennedy (Sc) - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.21                           
  2. Kennedy (Sc) - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.12                           
  3. Kennedy (Sc) - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:19.00  ALT        

Kennedy (Sc)      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $78.00              
 
                              LACR - Laguna Creek                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis, Dajaughn - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            23.00                           
  2. Hill, Brandon - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:00.54                           
  3. Lowery, Nate - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:03.93  ALT                      
  4. Tucker, Kamaya - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.51                           
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.46                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.44            

Laguna Creek      Total Individual Entries: 5   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $60.00               
 
                               LALO - Las Lomas                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gemar, Megan - Female  SR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              12-00.00                           
  2. Goltra, Aidan - Male  SO
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:32.91                           
  3. Hocchaus, Kohlden - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  4. Julyk, Noah - Male  SR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00                           
  5. Matthews, Edwin - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
  6. Ramos, Gavin - Male  SR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:41.42                           
  7. Speck, Connor - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.71                           
  8. Virdi, Cimran - Female  SR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              12-09.00            

Las Lomas     Total Individual Entries: 8  -   Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $56.00               
 
                                 LSSN - Lassen                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Emmert, Marcus - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
  2. Jarrett, Katheryn - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-01.00  ALT                      
  3. Kuzmack, Peter - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           145-08              

Lassen     Total  Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $14.00             
 
                             LIRA - Liberty Ranch                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dumas, Miranda - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-04.00                           
  2. Fender, Josh - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           137-07                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-06.00             

Liberty Ranch      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00              
 
                              LIST - Lincoln (St)                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chatman, Brittney - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.21                           
  2. Davis, Justin - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.15                           
  3. Easter, Alonzo - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.78                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.57                           
  4. Getty, Taylor - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
  5. Gill, Cooper - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:05.48  ALT                      
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:39.49  ALT                      
  6. Giordani, Celeste - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.41                           
  7. Little, Maxwell - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:03.50                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:31.64                           
  8. Rosal, Ronnie - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:03.90  ALT                      
  9. Soy, Annica - Female  JR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           106-03                           
 10. Truax, Jackie - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.83                           
===============================================================================
  1. Lincoln (St) - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.66                           
  2. Lincoln (St) - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.07         

Lincoln (St)     Total  Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry  Fee: $120.00                 
 
                               LVMR - Livermore                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beaulieu, Stephanie - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
  2. Dimits, Natalie - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:16.35                           
  3. Schmierer, Joel - Male  SR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:55.33           
                
Livermore      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00
 
                               LIVI - Livingston                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gallegos, Kelsey - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:58.48                           
  2. Guzman, Aldo - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           152-00                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-04.00                           
  3. Mires, Aryana - Female  JR
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-04.00  ALT                      
      #35 Women Triple Jump             36-02.00                           
  4. Singh, Sangam - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-03.75         

Livingston      Total Individual Entries: 5   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $35.00                  
 
                                  LODI - Lodi                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Colin - Male  JR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         13-01.00                           
  2. Buchanen, Carlie - Female  FR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.79                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             27.01  ALT                      
  3. Daley, Cassidy - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:25.64                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:24.48                           
  4. Gaytan, Jose - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           132-06  ALT                      
  5. Olagaray, Sydney - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:43.87                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:24.03                           
  6. Westerterp, Katie - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.08                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.52                           
===============================================================================
  1. Lodi - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:16.34       

Lodi     Total  Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry  Fee: $81.00                    
 
                                 LOGN - Logan                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Agustin, Amihan - Female  SO
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:24.60                           
  2. Espinoza, Abraham - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:27.55                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:30.00                           
  3. Harvey, Atiya - Female  SR
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.21                           
  4. Jones, Alex - Female  JR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         36-07.00                           
  5. Jones, Morgan - Female  FR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         38-07.00                           
  6. Latin, Willie - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.10                           
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               49.02                           
  7. Leapaga, Jesse - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           141-04                           
  8. Logan, Traneek - Female  SO
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-08.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-05.00                           
  9. Long, Miles - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-06.00                           
 10. Monsalud, Tiffany - Female  SR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:18.45                           
 11. Perrin, Sarah - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:24.65                           
 12. Powell, Janise - Female  SO
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           109-05                           
 13. Prothro, Jeff - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-05.00                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.44                           
      #49 Men Triple Jump               48-05.00                           
 14. Shockley, Julia - Female  SR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-11.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-10.00                           
 15. VanderMoer, Kelli - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
 16. Wethington, Karsten - Male  SO
      #34 Men Long Jump                 22-03.00                           
      #49 Men Triple Jump               46-06.00                           
 17. Wollo, Rufus - Male  SO
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.50                           
===============================================================================
  1. Logan - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            43.00                           
  2. Logan - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:27.80             

Logan     Total  Individual Entries: 24  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry  Fee: $218.00              
 
                               LOGA - Los Gatos                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hughes, Patrick - Male  SR
      #39 Men Pole Vault                15-00.00               

Los Gatos      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00            
 
                                 LWLL - Lowell                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chen, William - Male  SR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:57.01       

Lowell     Total  Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                    
 
                               MCAY - McClatchy                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Jillian - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:10.00                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:23.50                           
  2. Gallagher, Rk - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:35.97  ALT                      
  3. Khoe, JasMin - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:15.47  ALT                      
  4. Monteiro-Williams, Jordan - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.64                           
      #34 Men Long Jump                 22-09.00                           
  5. Ni, Taili - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:19.77  ALT           

McClatchy      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $28.00           
 
                                 MCNA - McNair                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coleman, Mandy - Female  SO
      #37 Women Shot Put                38-03.50                           
  2. Mobley, Bykema - Female  SO
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.74                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.86  ALT           

McNair     Total  Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $14.00           
 
                                 MERC - Merced                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miranda, Sarah - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:55.60                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:23.73                           
  2. Montanez, Johnny - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.34  ALT                      
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.93                           
  3. Tatum, James - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.14                           
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.84  ALT                      
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.18                           
  4. Yaley, Brendan - Male  JR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-07.25                           
===============================================================================
  1. Merced - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.70               

Merced     Total  Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry  Fee: $67.00            
 
                              MWST - Merrill West                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grady, Megan - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.91  ALT                      
  2. Kaye, Eddie - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.21                           
  3. Mitchell, Elisha - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                 22-01.25                           
  4. Pinder, Deon - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-04.00                           
      #49 Men Triple Jump               47-10.75                           
  5. Pritchett, Nina - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         36-04.25                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              120-03                           
  6. Southards, Margaret - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.59                           
===============================================================================
  1. Merrill West - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.11                           
  2. Merrill West - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.40            

Merrill West      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $99.00               
 
                            MISJ - Mission San Jose                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheng, Ariel - Female  JR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
  2. Zhu, Leona - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-00.00        

Mission San Jose      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $14.00                   
 
                                MODE - Modesto                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adorno, Eric - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.88                           
  2. Heese, Noah - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:04.86  ALT                      
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:30.75                           
  3. Stavrioundakis, Strat - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.65                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.61                           
  4. Wright, Deshaun - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.96                           
===============================================================================
  1. Modesto - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.73      

Modesto      Total Individual Entries: 5   -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry  Fee: $60.00                     
 
                           MOCH - Modesto Christian                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cooper, Ariana - Female  SO
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.68                           
  2. Tubbs, Lexi - Female  SO
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.05                           
  3. Warwick, James - Male  JR
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.93            

Modesto Christian      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00               
 
                            MOVI - Monte Vista (Dn)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bizzack, Alex - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-02.00                           
  2. Cook, Connor - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-03.25                           
  3. Feldman, Andrew - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:51.32                           
  4. Fuhriman, Trevor - Male  SR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:57.27                           
  5. Kilian, Byron - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:58.95                           
  6. Rolleri, Kyle - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-04.75                           
  7. Rondoni, Nina - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash             59.13                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.50                           
  8. Smiley, Katharine - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:58.62                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:23.90                           
  9. Tyler, Colton - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.25                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.99                           
===============================================================================
  1. Monte Vista (Dn) - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          3:59.73         

Monte Vista (Dn)  Total Individual Entries: 12   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $109.00                  
 
                                MONT - Monterey                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dorsey, Steven - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.54                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.45                           
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-08.00                           
  2. Welsh, Anna - Female  SR                          
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:17.00             

Monterey      Total Individual Entries: 6   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $35.00              
 
                             MOTR - Monterey Trail                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beard, Daria - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
  2. Carr, Royle - Male  SO
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  3. Gardner, Rachel - Female  SR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-00.00                           
  4. Geiger, Roman - Male  JR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-08.50                           
  5. Higgwe, Esther - Female  SR
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             58.12                           
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.00                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             24.98                           
  6. Levy, Ciara - Female  SO
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.06                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            45.58                           
  7. Love, A'Jah - Female  SR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             25.72                           
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             58.25                           
  8. Malm-Annan, Emelda - Female  FR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-06.00                           
  9. Reyes, William - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:29.39                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:33.44                           
 10. Schuhmeirer, Phoenisha - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         33-08.00                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               18-03.50                           
 11. Turner, Desiree - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.60                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.53                           
 12. Williams, Mikayle - Female  SR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         33-01.50  ALT                      
===============================================================================
  1. Monterey Trail - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:06.22                           
  2. Monterey Trail - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.42                           
  3. Monterey Trail - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            48.01          

Monterey Trail      Total Individual Entries: 19   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $208.00                 
 
                                 MOCA - Moreau                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Navarro, Yvette - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:11.00  ALT       
 
                                MTED - Mt. Eden                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morales, Emanual - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:53.00       

Mt. Eden      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                    
 
                                  NAPA - Napa                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Augustus, Ashley - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:27.00  ALT                      
  2. Miller, Claire - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:17.00                           
  3. Pirio, Claire - Female  SO
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
  4. Wakerlin, Robert - Male  JR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         13-01.00        

Napa     Total  Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $21.00                   
 
                              NEVA - Nevada Union                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Castro-Wehr, Dominic - Male  SR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:23.59                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:36.50                           
  2. Migliozzi, Natalie - Female  SR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.31                           
  3. Scanlon, Parker - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:54.33                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:24.05                           
  4. Smith, Delaney - Female  FR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-01.00                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.85                           
  5. Toney, Cheyenne - Female  SR
      #37 Women Shot Put                37-05.00                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              132-04         

Nevada Union      Total Individual Entries: 9   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $63.00                  
 
                            NEME - Newark Memorial                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Craft, Taylor - Female  SR
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.35                           
  2. Hollis, Taylor - Female  JR
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             58.29         

Newark Memorial      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $14.00                  
 
                           NMDF - North Medford (Or)                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Black, Amber - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.94                           
  2. Folsom, Halley - Female  FR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-08.50                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            46.99                           
  3. Henke, Dillon - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         47-09.00                           
  4. Phelps, Brenna - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:23.45                           
  5. Spencer, Blake - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:00.55                           
===============================================================================
  1. North Medford (Or) - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.67          

North Medford (Or)  Total Individual Entries: 6   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $67.00                 
 
                               NOGA - Northgate                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Max - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           141-04                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-06.00                           
  2. Stalters, Danny - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:30.00                           
  3. Stapleton, Tim - Male  SR
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.31        

Northgate      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $28.00                   
 
                               OARI - Oak Ridge                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andrus, Sabrina - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.32                           
  2. Arrieta, Holli - Female  SR
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:18.87                           
  3. Davenport, Alexis - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.88  ALT                      
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.97  ALT                      
  4. Emde, Jessica - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
  5. Gotro, Jaimi - Female  FR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          4-10.00                           
  6. Goyette, Maxine - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:14.16                           
  7. McHone, Sean - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:27.98                           
  8. Mefford, Mikayla - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:28.93  ALT                      
  9. Mueller, Shay - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-03.25                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            23.05                           
 10. Peterson, Rachel - Female  SO
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:32.00                           
 11. Prestegard, Ryan - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:02.21                           
 12. Priest, Justin - Male  SO
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
 13. Sipes, Jacob - Male  SO
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.61                           
 14. Trumbull, Shannon - Female  SR
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.18                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            46.13                           
 15. Velez, Ellie - Female  FR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:33.57                           
 16. Williams, Carina - Female  JR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
 17. Youngberg, Zach - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.59                           
 18. Zeltner, Jake - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:03.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Oak Ridge - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.32                           
  2. Oak Ridge - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.35                           
  3. Oak Ridge - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:05.85  ALT                      
  4. Oak Ridge - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:31.31          

Oak Ridge      Total Individual Entries: 18   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $201.00                 
 
                                OAKD - Oakdale                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gratigny, Kelly - Female  JR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-05.00                           
  2. Hernandez, Manny - Male  SR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-08.00                           
  3. Peterson, Kyle - Male  SO
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           147-02                           
  4. Rodgers, Carly - Female  SR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              11-01.25           

Oakdale      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $28.00                
 
                              OKTE - Oakland Tech                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Buckley, Nyerin - Female  SO
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.43                           
  2. Lewis, Keith - Male  SR
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               10.89                           
  3. Sanders, Ray'ven - Female  FR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Oakland Tech - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:16.01  ALT                      
  2. Oakland Tech - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            49.46                           
  3. Oakland Tech - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            42.98              

Oakland Tech      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $71.00             
 
                                OAKM - Oakmont                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Booth, Derrick - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.24                           
  2. Carino, Marisa - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.34                           
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:16.27                           
  3. Garcia, Karlie - Female  JR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          10:58.05                           
  4. Puglisi, Edixon - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:57.91                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:26.33                           
  5. Weekes, Montana - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.01                           
===============================================================================
  1. Oakmont - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:07.00  ALT           

Oakmont      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $49.00           
 
                                PARD - Paradise                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chamberlen, Dylan - Male  SR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:55.08     

 Paradise      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                     
 
                               PATT - Patterson                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Delane, Rajaee - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            10.50                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.40                           
  2. East, Matthew - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            10.90                           
  3. Stanton, Nathan - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:14.02  ALT                      
  4. Washington, Wesley - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-05.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Patterson - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.53                           
  2. Patterson - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:32.70  ALT            

Patterson      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $53.00          
 
                                PDMT - Piedmont                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dalton, Kyle - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.14                           
  2. Frost, Julian - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:27.43                           
  3. Piterman, Nikka - Male  SR
      #49 Men Triple Jump               45-10.50                           
  4. Remer, Lauren - Female  JR
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             57.53                           
  5. Wentworth, Marshall - Male  SR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00            

Piedmont      Total Individual Entries: 5   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $35.00               
 
                                 PTMN - Pitman                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cariaso, Lauren - Female  FR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-06.75                           
  2. Donnelly, Sean - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         47-10.50                           
      #38 Men Discus Throw                159-08                           
  3. Pritchard, Rashel - Female  JR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           111-08                           
  4. Sexton, Skyler - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-08.75                           
  5. Sickert, Erica - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           109-06                           
      #37 Women Shot Put                37-07.50                    

Pitman     Total  Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $49.00       
 
                               PITT - Pittsburgh                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks-Brown, Javonte - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         47-07.00                           
  2. Brown, Montel - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-02.00                           
  3. Hernandez-Shaw, Heather - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.40                           
  4. Mollique, Janeek - Female  JR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.21                           
===============================================================================
  1. Pittsburgh - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            49.91                           
  2. Pittsburgh - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:10.94          

Pittsburgh      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $78.00                 
 
                                 PLAC - Placer                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crider, Shelby - Female  JR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              11-03.00                           
  2. Feis, Becky - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           102-06                           
  3. Hubbard, James - Male  JR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           150-08                           
  4. Tucker, Meghan - Female  SO
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         17-05.00        

Placer     Total  Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $28.00               
 
                             PLGR - Pleasant Grove                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avilla, Caton - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:39.10                           
  2. Cooper, Richard - Male  JR
      #34 Men Long Jump                 22-00.00                           
  3. Garcia, Ben - Male  SO
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:57.70                           
  4. Wells, Jeriann - Female  SO
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:36.10      

Pleasant Grove  Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $28.00                     
 
                            PLVA - Pleasant Valley                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cox, Brad - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.73                           
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:02.42                           
  2. Whitburn, Brooke - Female  JR
      #35 Women Triple Jump             38-02.00                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               17-10.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Pleasant Valley - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.82          

Pleasant Valley      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $53.00                 
 
                               POND - Ponderosa                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anselmo, Brittany - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:23.40                           
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             58.45                           
  2. Blakeley, Sydney - Female  SR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              11-09.00                           
  3. Halford, Matt - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           139-08                           
  4. Kurywchak, Danylle - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-03.00  ALT                      
      #35 Women Triple Jump             37-02.00                           
  5. Legge, Jacob - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.74                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.91                           
  6. McKinnon, Eric - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           134-06                           
  7. Orofino, Spencer - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.90                           
  8. Redor, Christine - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:19.30                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:29.90                           
  9. Roberds, Alex - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.53                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.94                           
 10. Ryan, Alison - Female  SR
      #37 Women Shot Put                38-08.50                           
 11. Trageser, Kylee - Female  JR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         32-04.50  ALT                      
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
 12. Trivette, Steve - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           133-08                           
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         47-00.50            

Ponderosa      Total Individual Entries: 18   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $126.00               
 
                              PRES - Presentation                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jaques, Taylore - Female  SO
      #33 Women Pole Vault              12-11.50                           
  2. McCarthy, Emma Claire - Female  JR
      #33 Women Pole Vault              11-00.00                   

Presentation      Total Individual Entries: 2   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $14.00        
 
                               REBL - Red Bluff                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hinkston, Adrienne - Female  SO
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.91  ALT                      
  2. Lehman, Cody - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.04                           
  3. Lightfoot, Dominic - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         49-05.75                           
      #38 Men Discus Throw                156-07                           
  4. Rector, Megan - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           106-06                           
      #37 Women Shot Put                38-03.50                           
  5. Skaggs, Jeff - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-04.00                           
  6. Thayer, Kayla - Female  SO
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-05.00                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              123-00              

Red Bluff      Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $56.00             
 
                                  REED - Reed                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Forman, Cody - Male  JR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.00                           
  2. Gingras, Josh - Male  SR
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.04                           
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               21.89                           
  3. Hooft, Sierra - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.17                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.03                           
  4. Jacobsen, Cassandra - Female  JR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         32-08.50                           
  5. Newell, Adriana - Female  JR
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             56.68                           
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.25                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.15                           
  6. Nichols, Sam - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           146-04                           
  7. Williams, Gabby - Female  SO
      #36 Women High Jump                5-11.00                           
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.39                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            44.94                           
===============================================================================
  1. Reed - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.01                           
  2. Reed - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.88                           
  3. Reed - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:04.48                  

Reed     Total  Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry  Fee: $166.00         
 
                                  RENO - Reno                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cardenas, Jordan - Male  JR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:23.33                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:29.99                           
  2. Root, Erika - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:11.71                 

Reno     Total  Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $21.00          
 
                             RIAM - Rio Americano                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adair, Kevin - Male  JR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.64                           
  2. Andrews, Devyn - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:06.26                           
  3. Keenan, Bobbi - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           142-03                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  53-07.00                           
  4. Okorike, Basil - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         20-09.00  ALT                      
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         44-07.00           

Rio Americano      Total Individual Entries: 5   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $35.00                
 
                               RICI - River City                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hinton, Kai - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.04                           
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:58.75                           
  2. Luna, Brianna - Female  SR
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:21.15          

River City      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00                 
 
                              RIVL - River Valley                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arnold, McKenzie - Female  FR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-00.00                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               18-04.50                           
  2. Bierly, Imani - Female  SO
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-00.50                           
  3. Boyal, Swarnjit - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:38.44  ALT                      
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:39.16                           
  4. DeBartolo, Wade - Male  SO
      #38 Men Discus Throw                152-11                           
  5. Jarvis, Leanne - Female  SO
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:19.24                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:13.62             

River Valley      Total Individual Entries: 7   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $49.00              
 
                                ROCK - Rocklin                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besmer, Conner - Male  JR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00                           
  2. Carter, Leah - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.19                           
      #36 Women High Jump                5-04.00                           
  3. Hogan, Baylor - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.67                           
  4. Jones, Ryan - Male  SR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:23.00                           
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:57.40                           
  5. Miao, George - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:56.29                           
  6. Settle, Lindsey - Female  FR
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.65  ALT                      
  7. Shirhall, Liesl - Female  JR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.70                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.33                           
  8. VanLiew, Chris - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         47-05.00                           
      #38 Men Discus Throw                153-08                           
===============================================================================
  1. Rocklin - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.44                           
  2. Rocklin - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.22                           
  3. Rocklin - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:09.00                           
  4. Rocklin - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.00             

Rocklin      Total Individual Entries: 11   -  Total Relays: 4  -   Entry Fee: $177.00              
 
                                ROSB - Roseburg                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Freeman, Kenny - Male  SO
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:25.00                           
  2. Picknell, Rachel - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         36-10.00                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              123-01                           
  3. Warren, Matt - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-08.50      

Roseburg      Total Individual Entries: 4   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $28.00                     
 
                               ROSV - Roseville                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lambert, Casey - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.10           

Roseville      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                
 
                               SACR - Sacramento                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
===============================================================================
  1. Sacramento - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            54.26  ALT                      
 
                              SALE - San Leandro                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berry, Jermaine - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.21                           
  2. Carter, Christian - Male  JR
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               49.62                           
  3. Greer, Steven - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.10                           
  4. Jones, Nijae - Female  JR
      #46 Women 400 Meter Dash             56.34                           
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:15.10                           
  5. Ledesma Turner, Akeli - Female  SR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash             58.80                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.60                           
  6. Lew, John - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.00                           
  7. McBride, Andre - Male  SR
      #60 Men 200 Meter Dash               21.90                           
  8. Smyers Jones, Kornti - Female  JR
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.52                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               17-08.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. San Leandro - 'A' 
      #40 Women 4x100 Meter Rel            49.07                           
  2. San Leandro - 'A' 
      #41 Men 4x100 Meter Relay            42.30                           
  3. San Leandro - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:01.30                           
  4. San Leandro - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:25.20          

San Leandro      Total Individual Entries: 11   -  Total Relays: 4  -   Entry Fee: $177.00                 
 
                            SARV - San Ramon Valley                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barber, Colin - Male  SR
      #34 Men Long Jump                 21-08.00                           
      #39 Men Pole Vault                16-01.00                           
  2. Baumann, Nicco - Male  SR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:30.64                           
  3. Bayliss, Christine - Female  FR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:04.94                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          10:48.23                           
  4. Biekert, Sydney - Female  SO
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-01.00                           
  5. Deuel, Parker - Male  SR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:18.26                           
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:23.90                           
  6. DeVries, Matt - Male  JR
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:26.65                           
  7. Eklem, Kaitlyn - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.46                           
  8. Guisti, Gianni - Male  SR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  9. Hanze, Zach - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:52.31                           
 10. Hardy, Brian - Male  SR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:24.16                           
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:57.66                           
 11. Hebel, Liz - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:51.15                           
 12. Herron, Sarah - Female  FR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.51                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-04.50  ALT                      
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.09                           
 13. Holmgren, Trevor - Male  SR
      #56 Men 800 Meter Run              1:56.69                           
 14. Kruger, Sammi - Female  SR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.29                           
 15. Lutz, Carly - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:10.37                           
 16. McLaughlin, Quinn - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
 17. Pisenti, Jake - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:04.73  ALT                      
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:37.09  ALT                      
 18. Tuckness, Kevin - Male  SR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00                           
 19. Wilke, Carl - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:58.25                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:29.29                           
===============================================================================
  1. San Ramon Valley - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.42                           
  2. San Ramon Valley - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:13.07                           
  3. San Ramon Valley - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:28.19               

San Ramon Valley  Total Individual Entries: 24   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $243.00            
 
                                 SERR - Serra                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beering, Jonathan - Male  JR
      #51 Men Shot Put                  51-09.00                           
  2. Mitchell, Zachary - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.68                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.43         

Serra     Total  Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $21.00                  
 
                                 SHAS - Shasta                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Collins, Chris - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-07.50                           
  2. Dyson, Michaela - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.65                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:29.60  ALT                      
  3. Jensen, Hunter - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.27                           
  4. Zufall, Blake - Male  JR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:11.25  ALT       

Shasta     Total  Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $21.00               
 
                                SHEL - Sheldon                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Corrigan, Kassandra - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.51                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.92                           
  2. Cox, Laura - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:13.06  ALT                      
  3. Hamid, Abdul - Male  SO
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:39.86                           
===============================================================================
  1. Sheldon - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            49.90                           
  2. Sheldon - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:07.17          

Sheldon      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry  Fee: $71.00                 
 
                                 SRRA - Sierra                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Elijah, Emmanuel - Male  JR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.80  ALT                      
  2. Lewis, Shakira - Female  SR
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-05.00                           
  3. Morris, Ricky - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va         10:06.70  ALT                      
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:33.66  ALT                      
  4. Nestor, Valerie - Female  JR
      #37 Women Shot Put                37-05.75                           
  5. Vukanovich, Sophia - Female  SO
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:24.60                           
  6. Wilson, Brett - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         47-03.00           

Sierra     Total  Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $28.00                
 
                                SKYL - Skyline                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Blake - Male  SO
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.95                           
  2. Evans, Janaa - Female  JR
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-07.00                           
  3. Mayo, Jamal - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-01.00  ALT                      
  4. Smith-Barnett, Destiny - Female  SO
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.18             

Skyline     Total  Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00              
 
                                 SONO - Sonora                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grolle, Steven - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:59.03                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:26.82                           
  2. Smith, Samantha - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          12:01.00                           
  3. Storey, Jeff - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-03.75               

Sonora     Total  Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $28.00            
 
                              SOTH - South Tahoe                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McIntyre, Shelby - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:13.52           

South Tahoe      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                
 
                            SFRA - St. Francis (Sc)                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bilo, Peyton - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:25.77                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:26.64                           
  2. Boals, Caroline - Female  SO
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-08.50                           
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           106-01                           
  3. Boudreaux, Camille - Female  FR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:23.86                           
  4. DeSousa, Natasha - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          4-10.00                           
  5. Diaz, Jessica - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:41.77                           
  6. Dyer, Camille - Female  SR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:49.33                           
  7. Furtado, Andrea - Female  SR
      #3 Girls High Jump Varsit          5-00.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-07.50                           
  8. Hunter, Sydney - Female  FR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.89  ALT                      
  9. Klas, Allison - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:25.97                           
 10. LaRocco, Lauren - Female  SO
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:36.02                           
 11. Mccray, Imani - Female  SO
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         33-10.50                           
 12. Myers, Miranda - Female  FR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:27.49  ALT                      
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:31.16                           
 13. O'Brine, Kayla - Female  SO
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         34-11.50                           
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           117-04                           
 14. Rawson, Madison - Female  SO
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:31.64                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis (Sc) - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.30                           
  2. St. Francis (Sc) - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:18.59                   

St. Francis (Sc) Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 2  - Entry Fee: $169.00        
 
                            STMY - St. Mary's (Bk)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abrams, Andrew - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.80                           
  2. Brown, Briahn - Female  FR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
  3. Calvert, Duncan - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:58.20                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:20.60                           
  4. Collier, Austin - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-11.75                           
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-07.75                           
  5. Garcia, Christian - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         42-04.50                           
  6. Jenkins, Chloe - Female  FR
      #55 Women 800 Meter Run            2:16.60                           
  7. Moore, Spencer - Female  JR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:09.00                           
  8. Schulz, Carly - Female  SO
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            46.14                           
  9. Terrell, Harold - Male  SO
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-03.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary's (Bk) - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.06                           
  2. St. Mary's (Bk) - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:04.50            

St. Mary's (Bk) Total Individual Entries: 11   -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry  Fee: $127.00               
 
                            SMRY - St. Mary's (Sk)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cox, Talia - Female  SO
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.19                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.53                           
  2. Iremeia, Ben - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         46-06.00                           
  3. Mason, Corey - Male  SR
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               49.45                           
  4. Nahigian, Carl - Male  SR
      #51 Men Shot Put                  55-11.00                           
  5. Thompson, Wesley - Male  SO
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.77                           
  6. Umpierre, Jada - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.12                           
  7. Williams, Schantel - Female  FR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.58                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.24                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Mary's (Sk) - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.21                           
  2. St. Mary's (Sk) - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.64  ALT             

St. Mary's (Sk)      Total Individual Entries: 9   -  Total Relays: 1  -   Entry Fee: $88.00         
 
                       SPSV - St. Patrick - St. Vincent                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Espejo, Robert - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.90                           
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:02.12       

St. Patrick - St. Vincent Total Individual Entries: 2  - Total Relays: 0  - Entry Fee: $14.00                    
 
                               TAMA - Tamalpias                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kiles, August - Male  SO
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00        

Tamalpias      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                   
 
                              TELI - Terra Linda                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fortenko, Daniel - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            21.30                           
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               49.34                           
  2. Williams, Krissy - Female  SR
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.44                           
===============================================================================
  1. Terra Linda - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.30       

Terra Linda      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry  Fee: $46.00                    
 
                                 TOKA - Tokay                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hadnot, Jannell - Female  JR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.44                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump             37-04.00                           
      #36 Women High Jump                5-03.00                           
      #48 Women Long Jump               17-08.50                           
  2. Kroll, Haley - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:15.47                           
  3. Schallberger, Jacob - Male  JR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         13-06.00                

Tokay     Total  Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $42.00           
 
                                 TRAC - Tracy                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Woo, Justin - Male  SR
      #39 Men Pole Vault                14-07.00        

Tracy     Total  Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $7.00                   
 
                             TLWS - Tulare Western                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abdula, Muhammad - Male  JR
      #49 Men Triple Jump               45-01.00                           
  2. Booker, Cyenna - Female  SO
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-07.00                           
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-05.50                           
  3. Booker, David - Male  JR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         21-09.00                           
      #49 Men Triple Jump               47-00.00                           
  4. Docket, Dakota - Female  JR
      #53 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.23                           
      #59 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.43                           
  5. Morgan, TaShena - Female  SR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         34-01.00                           
  6. Philips, Aaliyah - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.50                           
===============================================================================
  1. Tulare Western - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            49.73                           
  2. Tulare Western - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:06.30             

Tulare Western      Total Individual Entries: 9   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $13.00              
 
                            UNSF - University (Sf)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blum, Bridget - Female  SR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:04.71                           
  2. Callan, Jennie - Female  JR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:11.03                           
  3. Clark, Connor - Male  JR
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:17.55                     

University (Sf)      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00      
 
                               VACA - Vacaville                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bleasdale, Curtis - Male  SR
      #38 Men Discus Throw                182-09                           
      #51 Men Shot Put                  52-09.00                           
  2. Cook, Daria - Female  SO
      #35 Women Triple Jump             36-10.00                           
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.08                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            43.41                           
  3. Dickerson, Victoria - Female  SR
      #52 Women Discus Throw              131-07                           
  4. Edokpayi, Ime - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.20                           
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            40.20                           
  5. French, Brandi - Female  FR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         36-07.50  ALT                      
  6. Kennedy, Sierra - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
  7. Kurtz, Jordan - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:44.39                           
  8. Mahoney, Tanner - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          1:59.60                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:23.71                           
  9. Mason, Melvin - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.07                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.58                           
 10. Mewborn, David - Male  SO
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.10                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.90                           
 11. Nelson, Carly - Female  SR
      #36 Women High Jump                5-02.00                           
 12. Perry, Pattriana - Female  SO
      #44 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.42                           
      #57 Women 300 Meter Hurdl            45.11                           
 13. Serface, Peter - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:55.60                           
 14. Shellworth, Danny - Male  JR
      #50 Men High Jump                  6-04.00                           
 15. Sitaietasi, Isaiah - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           132-09  ALT                      
 16. Soutsavang, Angel - Female  SR
      #37 Women Shot Put                38-10.00                           
 17. Vance, Nia - Female  FR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-09.50                           
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.94                           
 18. VanNieuwburg, Katelyn - Female  JR
      #6 Girls Triple Jump Vars         35-00.00                           
 19. White, Reed - Male  SR
      #39 Men Pole Vault                15-01.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Vacaville - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.55                           
  2. Vacaville - 'A' 
      #63 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:05.00                           
  3. Vacaville - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:26.40          

Vacaville      Total Individual Entries: 26   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $257.00                 
 
                                VALL - Vallejo                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akauoka, Lovina - Female  SR
      #37 Women Shot Put                42-09.00                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              119-08                           
  2. Blanson, Devante - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.14                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            23.04                           
  3. Davis, Zeil - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            15.25                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.79                           
  4. Flores, Kit - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.44                           
  5. Frazier, Nigel - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         50-08.00                           
  6. Overton, Daveon - Male  SR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:03.58  ALT                      
      #47 Men 400 Meter Dash               48.85                           
  7. Redmond, Christen - Female  FR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            18.44                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.84                           
  8. Smith, Kennth - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.25  ALT                      
  9. Vann, Jzhaqel - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.14                           
===============================================================================
  1. Vallejo - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.74                           
  2. Vallejo - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            42.74  ALT                      
  3. Vallejo - 'A' 
      #64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:26.98           

Vallejo      Total Individual Entries: 12   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $134.00                
 
                                 VALY - Valley                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garrett, Jessica - Female  SO
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            46.57                           
  2. Rideout, Leron - Male  SR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.19                           
  3. Singletary, Tamico - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            17.66                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            46.61                           
  4. Webb, Makayla - Female  SO
      #15 Girls 100 Meter Dash             12.70                           
      #27 Girls 200 Meter Dash             26.20                           
===============================================================================
  1. Valley - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            50.90                           
  2. Valley - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:10.23                           
  3. Valley - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:30.94                

Valley     Total  Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry  Fee: $117.00           
 
                                VINT - Vintage                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mills, Mackenzie - Female  JR
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:10.00                

Vintage      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $7.00           
 
                             VDLO - Vista del Lago                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ankhleyi, Madeleine - Female  JR
      #42 Women 1600 Meter Run           5:05.27                           
  2. Carroll, Clare - Female  SO
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          10:45.80                           
  3. Cooper, Chris - Male  JR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.40                           
      #54 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.01                           
  4. Hefflefinger, Meaghan - Female  SR
      #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity         35-06.00                           
      #52 Women Discus Throw              120-05                           
  5. Jaeger, Sierra - Female  FR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:21.77                           
  6. Leung, Marisa - Female  SR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
  7. Morgan, Jennifer - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:25.33                           
  8. Pipion, Caprina - Female  FR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.72                           
  9. Pipion, Ethan - Male  SR
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            40.94                           
 10. Raymond, Matt - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            50.98          

Vista del Lago   Total Individual Entries: 12   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $84.00                 
 
                            WASH - Washington (Fr)                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Calvin, Da'Rell - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.62                           
  2. Champion, Jack - Male  SR
      #22 Boys Triple Jump Vars         43-11.00                           
  3. Cheung, Stephen - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.00                           
  4. O'Hollaren, Kyle - Male  JR
      #2 Boys Pole Vault Varsit         14-00.00                           
  5. Reist, Jessie - Female  JR
      #18 Girls Pole Vault Vars         10-06.00                           
  6. Rich, Alex - Male  SR
      #4 Boys Discus Throw Vars           143-04                    

Washington (Fr)      Total Individual Entries: 6   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $42.00       
 
                                WHNY - Whitney                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aidnik, Taylor - Female  JR
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:01.62                           
  2. Bamsey, Ian - Male  SR
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.95                           
  3. Barker, Shea - Female  JR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.22                           
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            48.93  ALT                      
  4. Camarda, Joey - Male  JR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.12                           
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  5. Dodge, Jenica - Female  SO
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:47.37                           
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:26.04                           
  6. Hall, Megan - Female  JR
      #10 Girls 3200 Meter Run          11:45.50                           
  7. Hodgens, Ryan - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:35.10                           
  8. Mendoza, Phillip - Male  SO
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-01.00                           
  9. Sitch, Trever - Male  SR
      #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity         20-09.50  ALT                      
      #45 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.26                           
      #58 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            39.83                           
 10. Thomas, Hemant - Male  SR
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.31                           
 11. Wellington, Nate - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:53.84                           
 12. Zufelt, Jacob - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:00.28                           
===============================================================================
  1. Whitney - 'A' 
      #7 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela            51.83                           
  2. Whitney - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            43.63                           
  3. Whitney - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:31.24         

Whitney      Total Individual Entries: 15   -  Total Relays: 3  -   Entry Fee: $180.00                  
 
                                  WCWO - Wood                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sickler, Tyler - Male  JR
      #62 Men 3200 Meter Run             9:04.97        

Wood     Total  Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry  Fee: $7.00                   
 
                               WDCR - Woodcreek                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biller, Johnny - Male  JR
      #19 Boys High Jump Varsit          6-00.00                           
  2. Gomez, Sami - Female  SR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.22                           
  3. Guinnip, Taylor - Male  SO
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:58.14                           
  4. Habermehl, McCall - Female  SR
      #11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl            16.78                           
  5. Horvath, Jon - Male  JR
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.06                           
      #43 Men 1600 Meter Run             4:26.18                           
  6. Kittle, Ashley - Female  SO
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash           1:00.96                           
  7. Layton, Mitchell - Male  SO
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            10.90                           
  8. Mathews, Michael - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.56                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.55                           
  9. Nunes, Karina - Female  JR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:24.55                           
      #61 Women 3200 Meter Run          11:31.22                           
 10. Sherrill, Cole - Male  SR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            15.80                           
 11. Standifer, Destiny - Female  SR
      #17 Girls Long Jump Varsi         16-07.00                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump             36-04.25                           
 12. Tyler, Hunter - Male  SR
      #9 Boys 3200 Meter Run Va          9:50.33                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:28.90                           
===============================================================================
  1. Woodcreek - 'A' 
      #8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay            44.19        

Woodcreek      Total Individual Entries: 17   -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $144.00                   
 
                                WOLA - Woodland                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alvarez, Natalie - Female  SR
      #29 Girls 1600 Meter Run           5:27.05                           
  2. Coman, Doug - Male  JR
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash V            51.57                           
      #16 Boys 100 Meter Dash V            11.24                           
      #28 Boys 200 Meter Dash V            22.83                           
  3. Mahoney, Melissa - Female  JR
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            46.60                           
  4. Mayfield, Brianna - Female  SR
      #20 Girls Discus Throw Va           116-05                           
  5. Perez, O'Naria - Female  JR
      #23 Girls 800 Meter Run V          2:26.71                           
  6. Strohmeyer, Aric - Male  SO
      #24 Boys 800 Meter Run Va          2:01.57                           
      #30 Boys 1600 Meter Run V          4:39.01  ALT                      
===============================================================================
  1. Woodland - 'A' 
      #31 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel          4:11.61                           
  2. Woodland - 'A' 
      #32 Boys 4x400 Meter Rela          3:29.84             

Woodland      Total Individual Entries: 8   -  Total Relays: 2  -   Entry Fee: $106.00              
 
                           WOCR - Woodland Christian                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banwarth, Jordan - Female  SO
      #25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdl            47.86           

Woodland Christian      Total Individual Entries: 1   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $7.00                
 
                               YUBA - Yuba City                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harper, Davis - Male  SR
      #21 Boys Shot Put Varsity         48-06.00                           
  2. Mowers, Louis - Male  JR
      #12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle            16.37                           
      #26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdle            41.04        

Yuba City      Total Individual Entries: 3   -  Total Relays: 0  -   Entry Fee: $21.00