AA Stagg (STAG)

     1.   Manning, Treyvon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 2 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.06                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.43

     2.   Minkins, Ty - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 3 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.97

     3.   Roberts, Willie - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 4 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-04.00

     4.   Thompson, Juquelle - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 5 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.20

     5.   Williams, Ciona - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 1 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           26.04     ALT

     6.   Wofford, Theo - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 6 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-07.00

     1.     AA Stagg - 'A'                                                  #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            51.01

     2.     AA Stagg - 'A'                                                  #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:26.72     ALT

     3.     AA Stagg - 'A'                                                  #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.77

                AA Stagg     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

 

Acalanes (ACAL)

     1.   Bagheri, Sina - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.70     ALT

     2.   Barton, Katie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 7 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.60     ALT        #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-08.00

             #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               45.28

     3.   Berge, Katie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 8 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:23.24

     4.   Berge, Kelli - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:22.89

     5.   Cantrell, Brett - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.44

     6.   Dryer, Joe - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 13 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

     7.   Falk, Nathan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 14 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.00

     8.   Faulkner, Adler - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 15 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:04.10

     9.   Kellogg, Toshi - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 16 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:55.73

  10.   O'Neil, Max - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 17 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       101-04     ALT

  11.   Shearer, Emily - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:15.05

  12.   Troxel, Tyler - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 18 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   9:59.95

  13.   Walton, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 19 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.26     ALT

     1.     Acalanes - 'A'                                                  #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 4:01.24

                Acalanes     Total Individual Entries: 15  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $75.00

 

Alameda (ALAM)

     1.   Grigg, Kellie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 20 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.24     C             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.84     C

     2.   Krohn, Monte - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 21 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      17.11     ALT

                Alameda     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Albany (ALBA)

     1.   Tagivakatini, Talei - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 22 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          40-07.00                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    115-07

                Albany     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

Alhambra (ALHB)

     1.   Coniglio, Zach - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 25 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         163-03                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               54-02.00

     2.   Davis, Trevor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 26 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           22-04.25                     #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-07.00

     3.   Divine, Adesida - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 23 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.94     ALT        #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.63

     4.   Hollidge, Harrison - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 27 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:12.75

     5.   Praise, Adesida - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 24 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    35-02.00                     #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            114-03

     6.   Quigley, Evan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 28 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:33.09

                Alhambra     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Amador Valley (AMVA)

     1.   Aceret, Sam - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 31 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:30.00

     2.   Bayley, Nick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 32 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.51

     3.   Cole, Kellen - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 33 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.54     C             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:27.13

     4.   Crawbuck, Lucas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 34 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-01.00

     5.   Dyson, Hakeem - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 35 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       39.87                     #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.55

     6.   Esparza, Scott - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 36 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         164-00                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               57-08.00

     7.   Harris, Anthony - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 37 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.93     ALT

     8.   Infald, Jessica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 29 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:21.25

     9.   Pianin, Jena - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 30 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:04.43

     1.     Amador Valley - 'A'                                       #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:26.30

                Amador Valley     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $75.00

 

Amer Chrstn Academy (AMCA)

     1.   Rasmussen, Stephanie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 38 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:13.03

                Amer Chrstn Academy     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

American (AMER)

     1.   Chukwu, Michaelvic - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 41 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-00.00

     2.   Norwood, Chanelle - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 39 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              18-01.00

     3.   Pabelonio, Joanne - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 40 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-10.00

     4.   Wicks, Cody - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 42 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-05.00

                American     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

 

Anderson (ANDE)

     1.   Matia, Eruopa - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 43 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            166-06

                Anderson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Antelope (ANTE)

     1.   Okoroike, Michelle - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 44 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            103-02     ALT

     2.   Smith, Wayne - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 45 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      17.47     ALT

     3.   Stroud, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 46 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-01.50     ALT        #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            42-09.00     ALT

     4.   Watkins, Jarvis - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 47 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:05.48

                Antelope     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Antioch (ANTI)

     1.   Grimes, Evan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 51 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-08.00                     #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-09.00

     2.   McGrath, Lindsay - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 48 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.44     ALT

     3.   Oseguera, Joshua - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 52 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.42                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    22.96

     4.   Pitts, Tatjana - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 49 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #67 Women Discus Throw                                    116-08

     5.   Wilson, Taevionna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 50 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.61

     6.   Wright, Shamawn - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 53 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.99                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.35

     1.     Antioch - 'A'                                                     #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.73

     2.     Antioch - 'A'                                                     #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.80

     3.     Antioch - 'A'                                                     #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:05.83     ALT

                Antioch     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

 

Argonaut (ARGO)

     1.   Cramer, Austin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 54 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.19

                Argonaut     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Atwater (ATWA)

     1.   Baltrip, Jasmine - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 55 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-02.00

     2.   Bautista, Jacob - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 58 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.84     C             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.34     C

     3.   Garcia, Amanda - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 56 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:24.24     C

     4.   Guerrero, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 59 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.03

     5.   Maxwell, Kyle - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 60 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-03.00

     6.   Medina, Jorge - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 61 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:07.84     CALT

     7.   Uriostegui, Stephany - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 57 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:12.24     C

     1.     Atwater - 'A'                                                     #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:38.55     ALT

     2.     Atwater - 'A'                                                     #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:24.32

                Atwater     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

 

Bear Creek (BECK)

     1.   Clarin, Kayla - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 62 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:23.57                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       48.83     ALT

     2.   Goodwin, Jt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 65 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           47-08.00

     3.   Kinder, Angel - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 63 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.69

     4.   Martinez, Grethel - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 64 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-02.00

     5.   Phouminavong, Jack - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 66 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-01.50

     6.   Robinson, Freddie - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 67 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-00.00

     7.   Sloan, Eric - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 68 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-09.50

     8.   Turner, Travis - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 69 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      42.44     C

     9.   Vang, Kor - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 70 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               14-00.00

                Bear Creek     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Bear River (BRRV)

     1.   Mitchell, Breanne - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 71 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:37.36

     2.   Nielsen, Kendal - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 72 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-05.00                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.64

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     37-00.00                     #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    12.43

                Bear River     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Bella Vista (BEVI)

     1.   Archie, Jordan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 75 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.05     ALT

     2.   Dietler-Bennion, James - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 76 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:53.47

     3.   Kellerman, Brandon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 77 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-04.00     ALT        #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            149-04

     4.   Logue, Kevin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 78 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00

     5.   O'Shea, Tim - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 79 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:08.72                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:43.24     ALT

     6.   Pritchett, Megan - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 73 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00

     7.   Sargent, Brynn - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 80 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:01.79                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:34.85

     8.   Silvert, David - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 81 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:00.58

     9.   Wasielewski, Lisa - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 74 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-01.00

     1.     Bella Vista - 'A'                                               #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.42

                Bella Vista     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $00.00

 

Benicia (BENI)

     1.   Lewis, Nadia - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 82 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.31

     2.   Mamon, Chris - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 84 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           23-03.25                     #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.12

             #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-02.50

     3.   Sharpe, Alex - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 83 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-09.00

     4.   Thomas, Adam - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 85 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          11-07.00

                Benicia     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Beyer (BEYE)

     1.   Gomes, Sean - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 86 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.93     ALT        #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:55.02

     1.     Beyer - 'A'                                                        #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:22.93

                Beyer     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Bishop O'Dowd (BDWD)

     1.   Dubose, Devante - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 87 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         48.53

     2.   Trammel, Trent - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 88 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-07.00

     3.   Williams, Alan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 89 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.79                     #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-06.00

     1.     Bishop O'Dowd - 'A'                                       #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            42.92

                Bishop O'Dowd     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Branson (BRSN)

     1.   Harris, Jenna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 90 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:21.86

                Branson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Bret Harte (BRHA)

     1.   Christmas, Kevin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 91 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.57     ALT

     2.   Phillips, Marcus - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 92 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-01.50     ALT        #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.00

                Bret Harte     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Buhach Colony (BUHC)

     1.   Eastman, Tenisha - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 93 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.54     C             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           24.74     C

     2.   Machado, Mark - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 94 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:12.39                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:40.96

     3.   Moreno, Matt - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 95 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.64     ALT

     4.   Silva, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 96 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           48-06.00

     5.   Stimson-Davey, Jake - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 97 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            154-03

                Buhach Colony     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Burbank (LUBU)

     1.   Barton, Arryana - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 98 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     38-03.00                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      17-05.00

     2.   Floyd, Ronnie - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 100 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.86     ALT

     3.   Thomas, Brittney - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 99 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-10.00

                Burbank     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Calaveras (CLVS)

     1.   Mauch, Jadon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 101 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-06.00

                Calaveras     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

California (CALI)

     1.   Donner, Heather - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 102 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:21.43

     2.   Driggs, Derrick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 109 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.53

     3.   Edwards, Tori - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 103 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       49.06     ALT

     4.   Frazier, Noel - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 110 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

     5.   Hingano, Vosa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 104 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    33-09.00

     6.   Kinnee, Grant - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 111 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       41-10.50                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.56     ALT

     7.   Lillig, Colleen - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 105 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:03.09

     8.   McNeely, Ryan - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 112 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.37     ALT

     9.   McVay, Elaine - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 106 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:01.32

  10.   Patel, Sameer - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 113 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:13.00

  11.   Rawls, Andre - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 114 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-11.25                     #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-07.25

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-06.00

  12.   Rodrigues, Marisa - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 107 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.59

  13.   Shaw, Vanessa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 108 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00                     #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-06.50

  14.   Yorkey, Ben - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 115 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

     1.     California - 'A'                                                 #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.66

     2.     California - 'A'                                                 #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:08.13

                California     Total Individual Entries: 18  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $120.00

 

Campolindo (CAMP)

     1.   Isaacs, Eva - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 116 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    36-02.50                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    114-01

     2.   Kalish, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 119 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.00

     3.   Verdon, Carrie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 117 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:03.98

     4.   Warren, Olivia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 118 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:05.04     C             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:18.74     C

                Campolindo     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Carondelet (CARN)

     1.   Beck, Megan - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 120 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:29.03

     2.   Bolognese, Julia - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 121 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           26.01     ALT

     3.   Cerney, Heather - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 122 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:18.00

     4.   Johnson, Adrienne - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 123 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump                                        5-08.00                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      18-00.00

     1.     Carondelet - 'A'                                               #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.83

                Carondelet     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Carson (CRSN)

     1.   Carter, Luke - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 127 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.74

     2.   Childers, Cameron - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 128 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-08.00

     3.   Dudley, Hannah - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 124 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            108-00

     4.   Fallon, Alex - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 125 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     37-02.50

     5.   Garcia, Eric - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 129 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-02.00

     6.   Hazard, Nate - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 130 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       125-07

     7.   McFarren, Katie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 126 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:18.97

     8.   Shroy, Richard - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 131 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:21.97                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:37.24

                Carson     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Casa Roble (CARO)

     1.   Chorn, Alex - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 133 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:07.78     ALT

     2.   Hernandez, Anthony - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 134 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    51.73

     3.   Jungsten, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 135 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.96

     4.   Rozak, Andrew - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 136 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.29                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.26     ALT

     5.   Spencer, Taylor - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 132 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:14.60

     1.     Casa Roble - 'A'                                              #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:35.66

                Casa Roble     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Castlemont (CAST)

     1.   Pitman, Amanda - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 137 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00

                Castlemont     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Castro Valley (CAVA)

     1.   Aldridge, Monique - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 138 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.30

     2.   Alex, Foster - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 146 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

     3.   Alli, Tobi - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 139 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-08.00

     4.   Ashby, Tom - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 147 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:56.89

     5.   Ben, Davis - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 148 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            42-09.25     ALT

     6.   Donnelly, Noelle - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 140 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #67 Women Discus Throw                                    113-00

     7.   Eckel, Jacob - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 149 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-09.00                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            148-03     ALT

     8.   Eversole, Ben - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 150 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:23.19

     9.   Knight, Alana - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 141 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    33-03.00     ALT

  10.   Martore, Anthony - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 151 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:24.00                     #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:56.50

  11.   Mason, Eric - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 152 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  52-09.00                     #53 Men Discus Throw                                         159-06

  12.   Miller, Brianna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 142 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-07.00     ALT        #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-10.00

  13.   Santisteban, Kelsey - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 143 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:05.65

  14.   Schneider, Chelsea - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 144 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:18.49

  15.   Speegle, Myles - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 153 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.55     ALT

  16.   Weekes, William - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 154 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:26.80

  17.   Wummer, Elise - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 145 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:21.47                     #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:23.22

     1.     Castro Valley - 'A'                                          #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.30

     2.     Castro Valley - 'A'                                          #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.65

                Castro Valley     Total Individual Entries: 22  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $125.00

 

Chico (CHIC)

     1.   Atkins, Kody - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 155 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           57.84     C

     2.   Barnett, Kasey - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 156 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-04.00                     #50 Women Triple Jump                                     36-05.00

     3.   Emmons, Corrie - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 157 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       39.88

     4.   Lamott, Tyler - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 158 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         159-06

     5.   Parker, Daniel - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 159 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:58.97                     #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:18.68

                Chico     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Christian Brothers (CHBR)

     1.   Castaneda, Anthony - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 160 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.08                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      44.05     ALT

     2.   Jackson, Ade - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 161 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:58.06

                Christian Brothers     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Colfax (COLF)

     1.   Colon, Emily - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 162 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                       110-11.50

     2.   Read, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 163 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:40.76

                Colfax     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

College Park (CLPK)

     1.   Bickert, Jeff - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 165 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:29.24     C

     2.   Cridebring, Alycia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 164 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:15.24     C

     3.   Ortolan, Anthony - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 166 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.44     CALT

                College Park     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Colony (COLO)

     1.   Bell, Jered - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 171 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.02

     2.   Cooke, Ashley - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 167 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               14.32                     #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               43.05

     3.   Edwards, Bria - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 168 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.44     C             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       46.83

     4.   Malik, Malea - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 169 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.24     C             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.98

     5.   Mercado, Bryan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 172 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.92

     6.   Wilson, Katie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 170 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.90                     #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    56.78

     1.     Colony - 'A'                                                      #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    47.99

     2.     Colony - 'A'                                                      #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.43

     3.     Colony - 'A'                                                      #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 3:49.61

                Colony     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $110.00

 

Concord (CCRD)

     1.   Butler, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 173 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.86     ALT

                Concord     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Consumnes Oaks (CNOK)

     1.   Adams, Brandon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 174 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.18     ALT        #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.60     ALT

     2.   McCovery, Londeen - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 175 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-00.00

     3.   Narvaez, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 176 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.18                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.60

     4.   Rios, Marcus - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 177 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.46                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      21-01.75

     5.   Wakefield, Ryan - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 178 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:07.20     ALT

     1.     Consumnes Oaks - 'A'                                   #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.30     ALT

     2.     Consumnes Oaks - 'A'                                   #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:38.00     ALT

                Consumnes Oaks     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Cordova (CORD)

     1.   Banks, Devon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 182 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      17.20     ALT

     2.   Bown, Brittany - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 179 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            109-09

     3.   Gruver, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 183 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.09                     #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:23.44

     4.   Johnson, Natallia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 180 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.61

     5.   Langford, Reginald - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 184 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-03.00                     #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.54     ALT

     6.   Odufuwa, Victoria - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 181 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            105-07                     #52 Women Shot Put                                          37-05.25

                Cordova     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Davis (DAVI)

     1.   Austin, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 193 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       41-10.00

     2.   Banwarth, Ryan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 194 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:00.22                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:32.26

     3.   Bowlus, Christine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 185 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:31.98

     4.   Clancy, Kaitlin - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 186 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00                     #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-06.50

     5.   De La Mora, Brian - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 195 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:27.42                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:23.93

     6.   Devanbu, Josephine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 187 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.01                     #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               45.46

     7.   Green, Juliana - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 188 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:25.44     C             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:20.84     C

     8.   Greenough, Ryan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 196 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:12.93

     9.   Halsted, Trevor - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 197 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:16.18

  10.   Hough, Grayson - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 198 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:28.18

  11.   Krovetz, Hannah - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 189 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:24.52

  12.   Leverrier, Lee - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 199 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.19     ALT

  13.   Long, Zach - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 200 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

  14.   Nelson, Derek - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 201 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.45

  15.   Riestenberg, Bob - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 202 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:29.70

  16.   Rock, Ian - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 203 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            15-06.00                     #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-06.00

  17.   Soto, Bryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 204 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.41

  18.   Stenson, Nate - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 205 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       39-11.00     ALT        #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-00.00

  19.   Teaford, Hilary - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 190 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:20.27                     #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:25.64     CALT

  20.   ter Haar, Charlotte - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 191 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:24.12

  21.   Van Deynze, Braeden - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 206 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:57.47

  22.   Williams, Tess - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 192 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:38.06

     1.     Davis - 'A'                                                         #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.57

     2.     Davis - 'A'                                                         #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:23.14

                Davis     Total Individual Entries: 30  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $180.00

 

De La Salle (DELS)

     1.   Anderson, Tyler - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 207 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.93                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.21

     2.   Barton, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 208 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.91                     #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    39.64

     3.   Brassil, Tj - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 209 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       118-06                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           49-02.00

     4.   Bunn, Tyler - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 210 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    51.20

     5.   Chua, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 211 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            145-09     ALT

     6.   Dargan, Isaiah - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 212 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.32

     7.   Depolo, Dane - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 213 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.12

     8.   Dominguez, Anthony - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 214 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:58.80

     9.   Godkin, Matt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 215 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.74

  10.   Jenkins, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 216 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-09.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-11.00

  11.   Jett, Kenya - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 217 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:41.50

  12.   Johnson, Alek - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 218 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         22.08

  13.   Johnson, Paul - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 219 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:40.18

  14.   Lawton, Ian - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 220 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    51.80                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-01.00

  15.   Marcotte, Michael - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 221 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.24                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.84     ALT

  16.   Marshall-Cotton, Mister - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 222 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.71                     #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    38.97

  17.   Molineux, Evan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 223 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:34.10

  18.   Santelesis, Frankie - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 224 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.38                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.37

  19.   Santos, Tim - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 225 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-03.00

  20.   Spangenberg, Stephan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 226 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:53.22

  21.   Te'o, Joesph - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 227 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    51.87

  22.   Van Wyck, James - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 228 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-07.00

  23.   Ward, Terron - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 229 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.83

  24.   Williams, Anthony - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 230 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.10                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.91

  25.   Williams, Kyle - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 231 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:45.95

  26.   Winston, Kevin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 232 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           49.78

     1.     De La Salle - 'A'                                              #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       43.66

     2.     De La Salle - 'A'                                              #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:27.00

     3.     De La Salle - 'A'                                              #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         41.97

     4.     De La Salle - 'A'                                              #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:21.19

                De La Salle     Total Individual Entries: 35  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $245.00

 

Deer Valley (DEVA)

     1.   Combs, Sean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 239 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.83                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           21.83

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           23-08.00

     2.   Cox, Jamira - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 233 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:19.00

     3.   Jenkins, Darnella - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 234 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-03.00                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    24.90

     4.   Johnson, Joey - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 240 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.53     ALT

     5.   Jones, Nijae - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 235 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.77                     #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:21.00

     6.   Kemp, Jamela - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 236 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             33-10.00

     7.   Kollie, Sabastian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 241 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.19

     8.   Okodogbe, Chizoba - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 237 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    53.31                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    24.51

     9.   Taylor, Thomas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 242 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-06.25

  10.   White, Jesse - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 243 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           21.83                     #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         47.90

  11.   Wilson, Erica - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 238 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               15.02

     1.     Deer Valley - 'A'                                              #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    47.68

     2.     Deer Valley - 'A'                                              #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.21

     3.     Deer Valley - 'A'                                              #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 3:47.36

     4.     Deer Valley - 'A'                                              #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:20.99

                Deer Valley     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $160.00

 

Del Campo (DECA)

     1.   Duncan, Jared - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 245 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:17.24     C

     2.   Freitas, Brandon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 246 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:05.18

     3.   Mercado, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 247 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:27.38

     4.   Mercado, Tyler - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 248 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   9:59.39                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:33.56

     5.   Nevins, Haley - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 244 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:26.65     ALT

     6.   Nevins, Jack - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 249 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:41.08

     7.   Pflasterer, Robert - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 250 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:26.81                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:36.62

     8.   Rushing, Jordan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 251 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:47.67

                Del Campo     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Del Oro (DEOR)

     1.   Andri, Kenny - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 262 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.14

     2.   Bacchi, Desiree - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 252 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.67     ALT

     3.   Baker, Sam - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 263 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:03.16                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:41.54     C

     4.   Devitt-Payne, Caitlin - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 253 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:13.11

     5.   Freeman, Emma - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 254 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:15.88

     6.   Landry, MacKenzie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 255 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           12-03.00

     7.   Latham, Noelle - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 256 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00                     #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             33-07.50     ALT

     8.   Mixon, Jessica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 257 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.76     ALT        #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-02.50

     9.   Ormes, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 264 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

  10.   Ruiz, Brianna - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 258 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.53     ALT

  11.   Simmons, Brie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 259 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.26                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       46.56

  12.   Stafford, Jesse - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 265 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-06.00

  13.   Warner, Vicki - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 260 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           12-00.00

  14.   Wheeler, Casey - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 266 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      15.65                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.24

  15.   Willis, Karissa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 261 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          38-02.50

     1.     Del Oro - 'A'                                                     #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            42.75

     2.     Del Oro - 'A'                                                     #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:36.42

     3.     Del Oro - 'A'                                                     #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:05.76

     4.     Del Oro - 'A'                                                     #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:24.88

     5.     Del Oro - 'A'                                                     #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    49.23

                Del Oro     Total Individual Entries: 20  -  Total Relays: 5  -  Entry Fee: $180.00

 

Dublin (DUBL)

     1.   Crockett, Keremiah - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 269 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-08.50

     2.   Mitchell, Noria - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 267 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.51

     3.   Nickles, Shelby - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 268 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:19.49

     4.   Ott, Alex - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 270 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:12.05

     1.     Dublin - 'A'                                                       #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.58

     2.     Dublin - 'A'                                                       #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:37.84     CALT

                Dublin     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Durham (DURH)

     1.   Fales, Kyle - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 271 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.74     ALT

     2.   Patheal, Aaron - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 272 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-05.00

                Durham     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

East Union (EAUN)

     1.   Solorio, Hector - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 274 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.24     C

     2.   Valdez, Makayla - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 273 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.64     CALT

                East Union     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

El Camino (ECAM)

     1.   Abbas, Mustafa - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 278 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:53.80

     2.   Compton, Kandace - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 275 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:23.77                     #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:08.94

     3.   Hawthrone, Kiernan - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 276 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.36     ALT        #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:20.66

     4.   Kigar, Chris - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 279 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:16.90

     5.   Mains, Neysa - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 277 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:31.29                     #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:12.70

     6.   McGehee, Will - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 280 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-06.00

     7.   Potter, Robby - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 281 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:29.24

                El Camino     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Elk Grove (ELGR)

     1.   Bloodworth, Brandon - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 284 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.35

     2.   Esperanza, Samantha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 282 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.25                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.31

     3.   Letuligasenoa, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 285 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       132-06

     4.   Letuligasenoa, Lefeagal - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 286 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  52-09.00

     5.   Martinez, Nick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 287 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.31

     6.   Powell, Marcus - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 288 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           47-05.00

     7.   Sens, Loren - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 283 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            109-08

     1.     Elk Grove - 'A'                                                 #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.08

     2.     Elk Grove - 'A'                                                 #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.99

                Elk Grove     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

 

Elko (Nv) (ELKO)

     1.   Stetler, Zach - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 289 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         185-07                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               53-07.00

                Elko (Nv)     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Enochs (ENOC)

     1.   Flores, Eric - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 292 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           45-00.00

     2.   Goynes, Erica - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 290 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           57.93                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.83

     3.   Makau, Faith - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 291 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:24.26

                Enochs     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

 

Fairfield (FAIR)

     1.   Brown, Isaiah - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 296 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       41-07.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-10.00

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.64     CALT

     2.   Fernando, Jesse - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 297 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       113-08

     3.   Garcia, Jacob - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 298 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:05.94     C

     4.   Holzendorf, Arrielle - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 293 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           57.59

     5.   Hunter, Brandon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 299 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.04     C             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:28.94     C

     6.   Jackson, Darrell - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 300 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:00.28                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:38.54     C

     7.   Lester, Jared - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 301 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:18.86                     #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:58.24     C

     8.   Marlette, Eric - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 302 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:23.24     C

     9.   Pugh, Daje - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 294 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               14.17                     #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               43.83

  10.   Smith, Tre - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 303 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.34     C

  11.   Thomas, Dante - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 304 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.56                     #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    38.08

  12.   Threets, Carl - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 305 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.34     C

  13.   Whitmore, Alexandria - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 295 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    56.65                     #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               44.38

     1.     Fairfield - 'A'                                                    #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.37     C

     2.     Fairfield - 'A'                                                    #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:36.34     C

     3.     Fairfield - 'A'                                                    #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    48.48

     4.     Fairfield - 'A'                                                    #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 3:52.82

                Fairfield     Total Individual Entries: 21  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $180.00

 

Florin (FLOR)

     1.   Brewer, Rachel - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 306 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-00.00

     2.   Fanaika, Sione - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 309 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-02.00     ALT        #53 Men Discus Throw                                         160-11

     3.   Folau, Anamanu - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 307 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          43-10.50                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    127-11

     4.   Joe-Smith, Dajiah - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 308 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.62                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      17-10.00

                Florin     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Folsom (FOLS)

     1.   Bell, Madison - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 310 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:22.51

     2.   Jones, Trevor - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 311 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            148-08     ALT

     3.   Trosin, Tanner - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 312 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-00.50                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-06.50     ALT

     4.   Trujillo, Ben - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 313 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       110-09     ALT        #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           47-06.00

     5.   Vernon-Scott, Douglas - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 314 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       43-08.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-07.00

     6.   Woodard, Derek - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 315 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.60     ALT

                Folsom     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Foothill (Pl) (FOOT)

     1.   Rajs, Davis - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 316 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.28

 

Foothill (Rd) (FOHL)

     1.   Reyna, Abbrieanna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 317 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00

                Foothill (Rd)     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Foothill (Sc) (FOTH)

     1.   Dobbins, Lawre'll - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 318 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump                                        5-06.00

                Foothill (Sc)     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Franklin (Eg) (FREG)

     1.   Boozer, Kaylen - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 321 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.04     ALT

     2.   Patterson, Julian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 322 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:19.37

     3.   Person, Jaylen - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 323 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.26

     4.   Rucker, Jory - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 324 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           22-09.00

     5.   Thompson, Brionna - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 319 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #63 Women Long Jump                                      17-07.00

     6.   Wilright, Demetri - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 325 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.20

     7.   Winters, Desiree - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 320 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.64     ALT

     1.     Franklin (Eg) - 'A'                                            #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.82

     2.     Franklin (Eg) - 'A'                                            #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:25.92

                Franklin (Eg)     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

 

Freedom (FREE)

     1.   Cooper, D'Amora - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 328 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-01.50

     2.   Espinoza, Venessa - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 326 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       49.14     CALT

     3.   Kicenski, Michael - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 329 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

     4.   Shephard, Tamazray - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 330 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.94     C

     5.   Walker, Mariah - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 327 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       49.22     ALT

     6.   Walker III, Kenny - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 331 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.42                     #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.72

     1.     Freedom - 'A'                                                   #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.45

                Freedom     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $42.00

 

Galena (GLNA)

     1.   Cirillo, Dominick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 332 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       118-00                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           44-00.00     ALT

     2.   Enzenberger, Bobby - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 333 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.29     ALT

     3.   Jordan, Bryan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 334 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:34.00

     4.   Mciver, Robert - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 335 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.19

     5.   Sullivan, Tom - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 336 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-09.00                     #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.54

                Galena     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Galt (GALT)

     1.   Coupe, Jason - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 338 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:53.27

     2.   Piggee, Haran - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 339 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           23-04.00

     3.   Reller, Bradford - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 340 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.25

     4.   VanBuren, Javar - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 341 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.51     ALT        #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.39     ALT

     5.   Walling, Samantha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 337 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:22.94

     1.     Galt - 'A'                                                           #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:26.54

                Galt     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Golden Sierra (GOSI)

     1.   Vernon, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 342 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           22-00.00

                Golden Sierra     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Golden Valley (GOVA)

     1.   Anderson, Wyatt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 344 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-09.00

     2.   Mallory, Teresa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 343 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:21.72                     #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:20.93

     3.   Pust, Steven - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 345 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.63                     #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00

     4.   Ruiz, Elias - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 346 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            42-10.00     ALT

                Golden Valley     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Grace Davis (GRAC)

     1.   Craig, DeShawn - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 349 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.16

     2.   McDuffy, Maryssa - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 347 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:44.96                     #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:18.91

     3.   Rosas, Roberto - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 350 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:26.52

     4.   Taylor, Shea - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 348 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.54     ALT        #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-09.00

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-03.50

     5.   Valtierra, Ramero - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 351 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:42.84     C

     6.   Vega, Rejuon - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 352 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.34

                Grace Davis     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Granada (GRND)

     1.   Atkinson, George - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 353 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.61                     #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.53

     2.   Atkinson, Joshua - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 354 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.88                     #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.65

                Granada     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

 

 

Granite Bay (GRBA)

     1.   Andrews, Gavin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 360 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           46-09.00

     2.   Bertch, Cassidy - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 361 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:56.59

     3.   Brendel, Trent - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 362 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:01.68

     4.   Daly, Allison - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 355 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:40.84

     5.   Holt, Brooke - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 356 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:10.89

     6.   Kinloch, James - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 363 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         168-03

     7.   Lummis, Maddie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 357 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:24.50

     8.   Nielsen, Kevin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 364 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-07.50                     #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.40

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-05.50

     9.   Park, John - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 365 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-00.00

  10.   Thibideau, Spencer - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 366 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:58.78

  11.   White, Mitchell - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 367 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.37

  12.   Zavesky, Christine - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 358 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:04.32                     #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:15.56

  13.   Zingheim, Katie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 359 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           12-00.00

     1.     Granite Bay - 'A'                                             #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:08.44     CALT

                Granite Bay     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

 

Grant (GRNT)

     1.   Smith, Kaleb - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 368 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.52     ALT

     2.   Thompson, Shaquille - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 369 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.85

     1.     Grant - 'A'                                                         #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.09

                Grant     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Harker (HARK)

     1.   Connell, Isabelle - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 370 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:25.48

                Harker     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Healdsburg (HEAL)

     1.   Cervantes, Gerardo - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 371 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.44     CALT      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.14     CALT

     2.   Kozel, Andrew - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 372 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.34     CALT      #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    22.94     CALT

     3.   Kozel, Thomas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 373 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.03     ALT        #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           21.84     C

                Healdsburg     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Hercules (HERC)

     1.   Ayala, Arianna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 374 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            105-04

     2.   Baxter, Alexis - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 375 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    36-03.00                     #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            108-10

     3.   Rose, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 376 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.24                     #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               15.12

                Hercules     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Heritage (HERT)

     1.   Bradley, Jacob - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 379 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.10

     2.   Brum, Brandon - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 380 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.14     C

     3.   Eng, Billy - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 381 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-03.00

     4.   Giles, Asha - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 377 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.84

     5.   Griffiths, Chazz - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 382 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.31

     6.   Horncliff, Alex - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 383 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-00.50                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            157-09

     7.   Luiz, Joe - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 384 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.21

     8.   Rounds, Jake - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 385 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-01.00                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            154-00

     9.   Slone, Khyia - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 378 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-03.00                     #50 Women Triple Jump                                     36-03.50

  10.   Thacker, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 386 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                  134-01.50

     1.     Heritage - 'A'                                                    #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.34

     2.     Heritage - 'A'                                                    #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.33

     3.     Heritage - 'A'                                                    #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:26.64     ALT

                Heritage     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $105.00

 

Holy Names (HYNM)

     1.   Wallace, Sasha - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 387 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     37-08.00                     #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               45.40

                Holy Names     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Hughson (HUGH)

     1.   Carlyle, Ryan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 389 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-00.00

     2.   Guzman, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 390 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-09.00

     3.   Hobby, Rebecca - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 388 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:14.64     C

                Hughson     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Inderkum (INDM)

     1.   Adams, Brittany - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 391 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    12.05                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    24.97

                Inderkum     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Jesuit (JESU)

     1.   Alkebulan, Kaba - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 392 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.83                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.11

     2.   Boals, Stephen - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 393 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         173-09                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               56-04.75

     3.   Frasier, Rj - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 394 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    14.30                     #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.69

             #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    37.42

     4.   Hines, Jeremy - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 395 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         173-03                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               63-09.75

     5.   Hines, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 396 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         164-09                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               54-11.00

     6.   Krotine, Tom - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 397 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-08.00

     7.   Ridge, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 398 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-08.25

     8.   Ruffaine, Joseph - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 399 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         22.11

     9.   Semlacher, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 400 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-05.00

  10.   Strohmaier, Garrett - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 401 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       105-02     ALT        #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           45-02.25

  11.   Volk, Kyle - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 402 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-03.75

  12.   Vrame, George - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 403 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       110-07     ALT        #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           43-00.50     ALT

  13.   Wallace, Julian - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 404 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.25

     1.     Jesuit - 'A'                                                         #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.34     C

     2.     Jesuit - 'A'                                                         #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         41.84

                Jesuit     Total Individual Entries: 21  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $130.00

 

Kennedy (Sc) (KEND)

     1.   Grimble, Chriss - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 407 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.85                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:29.11

     2.   Hill, Charity - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 405 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.63     ALT

     3.   Machado, Jessica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 406 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            109-05

     4.   Snelling, Breonntae - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 408 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.60     ALT

     5.   Valentine, Alvin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 409 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-10.00

                Kennedy (Sc)     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00

 

Laguna Creek (LACR)

     1.   Frankling, Shomari - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 412 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.90

     2.   Hunter, Jerome - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 413 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.86     ALT

     3.   Lowery, Nate - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 414 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:24.83

     4.   Shepherd, Kyle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 415 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.44     C             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.44     C

     5.   Smiley, Taylor - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 410 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.50

     6.   Sylvester, Corey - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 416 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.00     ALT

     7.   Tucker, Kamaya - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 411 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.60

     8.   Yancey, Jovan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 417 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.50     ALT        #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.64     CALT

     1.     Laguna Creek - 'A'                                         #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.74     C

     2.     Laguna Creek - 'B'                                         #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.64     C

                Laguna Creek     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

 

Las Lomas (LALO)

     1.   Delfani, Sean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 421 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           48.74     C

     2.   Gemar, Megan - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 418 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           10-06.00

     3.   Gracely, Carl - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 422 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:58.44     C

     4.   Green, Kc - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 423 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:24.04     C

     5.   Jiang, Lauryann - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 419 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           11-07.00

     6.   Virdi, Cimran - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 420 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           12-01.00

                Las Lomas     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Lassen (LSSN)

     1.   Heflin, Tiffany - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 424 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:47.58                     #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:20.23

     2.   Jarrett, Mitchell - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 425 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       123-00                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           47-04.00

     3.   Kuzmack, Peter - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 426 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           46-00.00

     4.   Memmott, Brad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 427 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.18

                Lassen     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Lincoln (LILI)

     1.   Castillo, J.J - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 428 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            156-06

                Lincoln     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Lincoln (Sf) (LINC)

     1.   Amechi, Chioma - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 429 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          49-07.00                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    146-07

     2.   Brown, Ares - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 432 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00

     3.   Cai, Cathy - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 430 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    35-03.00

     4.   Cai, Michelle - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 431 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-10.00

     5.   Chu, Cameron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 433 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.45

     6.   Ganal, Remfel - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 434 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-08.00                     #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.51     ALT

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-10.00                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.60     ALT

     7.   Luu, Collin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 435 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       120-01                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           44-07.00

     8.   Marman, Devon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 436 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.58     ALT        #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.26

             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.91

     9.   Thomas, Artrix - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 437 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-01.00     ALT

     1.     Lincoln (Sf) - 'A'                                              #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       46.02     ALT

     2.     Lincoln (Sf) - 'A'                                              #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.72

                Lincoln (Sf)     Total Individual Entries: 16  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

 

Lincoln (St) (LIST)

     1.   Barkley, Devan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 440 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.34                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.26

     2.   Campbell, Jamal - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 441 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-02.00

     3.   Coleman, Forrest - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 442 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.93

     4.   Cooks, Brandin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 443 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.26                     #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.76

     5.   Farrel, Brett - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 444 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.82                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.62     ALT

     6.   Holland, Jackie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 438 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    35-01.00

     7.   Howard, Charles - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 445 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       118-00                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           46-01.00

     8.   Johnson, Neco - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 446 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-00.00

     9.   Lam, Jaclyn - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 439 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-01.00                     #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-08.50

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-11.75

  10.   Palmer, Theron - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 447 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.25     ALT

  11.   Townsend, Roderick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 448 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-04.00

  12.   Williams, Jordan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 449 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.54     ALT

     1.     Lincoln (St) - 'A'                                              #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.12

     2.     Lincoln (St) - 'A'                                              #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:37.28

     3.     Lincoln (St) - 'A'                                              #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:21.81

                Lincoln (St)     Total Individual Entries: 18  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $135.00

 

Linden (LIND)

     1.   Alvarez, Evan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 450 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-06.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-04.00

                Linden     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Livermore (LVMR)

     1.   Anderson, Katie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 451 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            110-05

     2.   Drew, Damariay - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 454 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-00.00

     3.   Harnell, Macayle - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 455 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-11.00

     4.   Laran, Taylor - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 452 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.50

     5.   Rietveld, Celeste - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 453 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump                                        5-09.00

     6.   Simms, Shawn - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 456 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.14                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    22.84     C

                Livermore     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Lodi (LODI)

     1.   Bertsch, Garrett - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 462 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:15.07                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:41.00

     2.   Daley, Cassidy - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 457 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:19.00                     #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:18.36

     3.   Gomes, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 458 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.65

     4.   Lomeli, Tommy - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 463 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:41.00

     5.   Miller, Anthony - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 464 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.12

     6.   Olagaray, Sydney - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 459 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:44.45

     7.   Reddis, James - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 465 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:42.00

     8.   Shields, Ali - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 460 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.61                     #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-10.50

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-08.50

     9.   Warren, Halei - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 461 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-07.00

                Lodi     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

 

Logan (LOGN)

     1.   Aleem, Talat - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 475 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.35

     2.   Avila, Ben - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 476 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.34                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.67

     3.   Beasley, Damond - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 477 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.49

     4.   Brewer, Ciarra - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 466 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     39-08.00                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      19-02.00

     5.   Brown, Rashad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 478 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-01.00

     6.   Corley, Dominique - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 467 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-01.00                     #50 Women Triple Jump                                     37-06.00

     7.   Corley, Monte - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 479 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    13.96                     #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    37.07

     8.   Espinoza, Abraham - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 480 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:04.77                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:43.12     ALT

     9.   Hartwell, Mason - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 481 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:56.23

  10.   Harvey, Atiya - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 468 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    12.13                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    24.67

  11.   Johnson, Victor - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 482 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump                                          46-07.00

  12.   Johnson, Victoria - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 469 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               14.18

  13.   Jones, Erinn - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 470 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          40-09.00                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    119-05

  14.   Jones, Khalid - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 483 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           49.56

  15.   Latin, Willie - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 484 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.94                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.21

  16.   Long, Miles - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 485 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.32

  17.   Mayfield, Janae - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 471 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:19.45

  18.   Perrin, Joy - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 472 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:24.56

  19.   Pole, Toni - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 486 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  51-05.00

  20.   Prothro, Jeff - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 487 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       41-09.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-03.00

  21.   Runels, Tessa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 473 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     39-00.00                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      18-01.00

  22.   Shaw, Andre - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 488 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.77     ALT

  23.   Shen, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 489 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.12

  24.   Stewart, Thandi - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 474 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    55.67                     #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               43.67

  25.   Willis, Jonathon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 490 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-05.00

     1.     Logan - 'A'                                                       #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       44.14     C

     2.     Logan - 'A'                                                       #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            42.89

     3.     Logan - 'A'                                                       #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:34.67

     4.     Logan - 'A'                                                       #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:25.78

                Logan     Total Individual Entries: 36  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $250.00

 

 

Lowell (LWLL)

     1.   Chen, William - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 494 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:02.04     C             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:33.47

     2.   Gao, Katherine - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 491 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       49.35     ALT

     3.   Purpura, Tamara - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 492 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:17.52

     4.   Speech, Melanie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 493 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    35-07.50                     #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.64     CALT

                Lowell     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Marin Academy (MAAC)

     1.   McCullough, Lucia (Lucy) - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 495 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              10:59.26

                Marin Academy     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Marin Catholic (MACA)

     1.   Devine, Theresa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 496 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              10:46.85

     2.   Hoffmire, Nicholas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 497 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           49.92

     3.   Smith-Stewart, Charles - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 498 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               14-00.00

                Marin Catholic     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Mariposa (MARP)

     1.   Townsend, Hanna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 499 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-06.00

                Mariposa     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

McClatchy (MCAY)

     1.   Monteiro-Williams, Jordan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 500 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-11.25

                McClatchy     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Menlo Atherton (MEAT)

     1.   Carpenter, Adrian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 502 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.10

     2.   Carpenter, Catherine - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 501 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.14

     3.   McGhee, Jason - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 503 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:55.64     C

                Menlo Atherton     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Merced (MERC)

     1.   Butler, Jordan - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 504 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-01.00

     2.   Moore, Bethany - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 505 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    33-04.50     ALT        #67 Women Discus Throw                                    118-10

                Merced     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Merrill West (MEWE)

     1.   Lambert, Kyle - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 506 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.28

                Merrill West     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Milpitas (MILP)

     1.   Estifanos, Yohaness - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 507 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:44.54

     2.   Jackson, Marvin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 508 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.60     ALT        #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.28     C

     3.   Karp, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 509 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:58.72

     4.   Nguyen, Winton - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 510 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.24                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.60     ALT

     5.   Yanogacio, Mikhael - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 511 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-06.00

                Milpitas     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Miramonte (MIRA)

     1.   Anderson, Ross - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 513 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-07.00

     2.   Neason, Noelle - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 512 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       45.64     C

     3.   Vedovi, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 514 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:57.27

                Miramonte     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Mission San Jose (MISJ)

     1.   Cheng, Alvin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 516 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-07.00

     2.   Cherk, Erika - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 515 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:48.20

     3.   Odwudiafor, Ikem - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 517 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.86                     #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-06.00

     4.   Shah, Sunil - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 518 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-01.50                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-09.00

     5.   Tieu, Danny - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 519 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-06.50

                Mission San Jose     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Modesto (MODE)

     1.   Adorno, Eric - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 521 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.38

     2.   Ingram, Jaron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 522 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      15.33                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      40.96

     3.   Mosely, Kenya - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 523 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00

     4.   Pyeatt, Merritt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 524 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:07.14     CALT

     5.   Stavtioundakis, Strat - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 525 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.54     C             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.85     ALT

     6.   Van Ness, Rachel - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 520 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:30.81

     1.     Modesto - 'A'                                                   #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.14     C

     2.     Modesto - 'A'                                                   #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:37.12

                Modesto     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

 

Modesto Christian (MOCH)

     1.   Garza, Taryn - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 526 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    56.21                     #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:16.89

     2.   Warwich, James - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 527 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.35

                Modesto Christian     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Monte Vista (Dn) (MOVI)

     1.   Aha, Nicole - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 528 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:13.85

     2.   Burke, Stephen - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 530 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #66 Men Shot Put                                               56-11.25

     3.   Furhiman, Trevor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 531 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:00.91

     4.   Halili, Alejandro - Male - Year: 10 - Comp#: 532 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

     5.   Hancock, Kaeli - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 529 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               46.07

     6.   Matulionis, Amis - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 533 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:42.10

     7.   Nelson, Philip - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 534 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00

     8.   Smiley, Josh - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 535 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:56.18

     9.   Wenig, Adam - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 536 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-04.00

                Monte Vista (Dn)     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Monterey (MONT)

     1.   Welsh, Anna - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 537 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:09.86

                Monterey     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Monterey Trail (MOTR)

     1.   Caldwell, Jessica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 538 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.65     ALT

     2.   Dickerson, Maya - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 539 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       46.95

     3.   Enakaya, Nyesa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 540 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-05.00

     4.   Favors, Evan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 541 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.60                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.01

     5.   Giles, Roderick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 542 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.75                     #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       39.56

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           22-01.00

     6.   Hunter, Sedale - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 543 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.31                     #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.71

     7.   Odom, Tyler - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 544 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       39.60                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.00

     8.   Reyes, William - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 545 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   9:58.32                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:40.78

     9.   Wilson, Lamin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 546 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           22-01.00

     1.     Monterey Trail - 'A'                                        #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.65

     2.     Monterey Trail - 'A'                                        #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.07

     3.     Monterey Trail - 'A'                                        #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:07.55

     4.     Monterey Trail - 'A'                                        #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:25.66

                Monterey Trail     Total Individual Entries: 15  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $150.00

 

Montgomery (MONG)

     1.   Page, Alyssa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 547 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    12.37

                Montgomery     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Mt. Diablo (MDBL)

     1.   Barney, Daniel - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 550 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-10.00                     #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-07.00

     2.   Blackmon, Raheem - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 551 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.30                     #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.54

     3.   Cunningham, Jasmine - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 548 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.83                     #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.60

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           26.01     ALT

     4.   Miller, DeeDee - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 549 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             33-09.00     ALT

                Mt. Diablo     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Mt. Eden (MTED)

     1.   Morales, Emanuel - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 552 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:13.62                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:43.09     ALT

                Mt. Eden     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Napa (NAPA)

     1.   Giovannoni, Mario - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 555 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-05.00

     2.   Miller, Claire - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 553 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:41.27                     #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:21.20

     3.   Ruegg, Kurt - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 556 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:21.00                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     8:57.32

     4.   Souza, Tatum - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 554 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               14.72                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      18-04.00

                Napa     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Nevada Union (NEVA)

     1.   Deniz, Burke - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 558 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.85

     2.   Harlicker, Austin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 559 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            157-00                     #66 Men Shot Put                                               53-00.00

     3.   Toney, Cheyene - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 557 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    35-01.75                     #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            103-06     ALT

     1.     Nevada Union - 'A'                                         #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:07.73

                Nevada Union     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

Newark Memorial (NEME)

     1.   Craft, Taylor - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 560 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.34

     2.   Tobin, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 561 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.88

     1.     Newark Memorial - 'A'                                  #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.62

                Newark Memorial     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

North Medford (Or) (NMDF)

     1.   Bailey, Oshea - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 568 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-10.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-00.00

     2.   Black, Amber - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 562 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.84

     3.   Folsom, Kate - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 563 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.84     ALT        #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       48.18

     4.   Formolo, David - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 569 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.94     ALT        #54 Men Pole Vault                                            15-03.00

     5.   Gomez, Kim - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 564 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    33-09.00                     #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            110-04

     6.   Harris, Nick - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 570 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-05.00     ALT

     7.   Hearns, Baylee - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 565 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.49                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.69

     8.   Jordan, Drew - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 571 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:16.80

     9.   Kunkle, Will - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 572 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            156-07

  10.   McUne, Jon - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 573 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.86                     #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.00

  11.   Phelps, Brenna - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 566 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:25.50     ALT        #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:22.13

  12.   Smith, Stetson - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 574 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:56.35

  13.   Stormberg, Taylor - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 575 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               14-00.00

  14.   Zhu, Jennifer - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 567 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:45.07

     1.     North Medford (Or) - 'A'                                #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:27.12     ALT

                North Medford (Or)     Total Individual Entries: 21  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $85.00

 

Northgate (NOGA)

     1.   Reamy, Jack - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 576 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.10

     2.   Schmidt, Blair - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 577 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.19                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    22.54     C

     3.   Solomon, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 578 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            147-02     ALT

     4.   Stapleton, Tim - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 579 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-07.00

     5.   Whittington, Chad - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 580 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.10

     1.     Northgate - 'A'                                                 #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.15

                Northgate     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

 

Notre Dame (Sl) (NDCC)

     1.   Anderson, Nina - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 581 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              10:56.24

                Notre Dame (Sl)     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Novato (NOVA)

     1.   Madson, Courtney - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 582 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:19.47

     2.   Meehan, Evan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 583 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.34     C             #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.78

     3.   Olson, Erik - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 584 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:14.30                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     8:59.00

                Novato     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Oak Ridge (OARI)

     1.   Aboukhadijeh, Amjed - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 596 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:14.60

     2.   Armstrong, Dusty - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 597 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:11.68

     3.   Arrieta, Holli - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 585 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:18.86

     4.   Emde, Jessica - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 586 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-08.00     ALT        #51 Women High Jump                                        5-03.00

     5.   Findlay, Will - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 598 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-05.00

     6.   Friend, Marcus - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 599 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.14

     7.   Hanson, Brian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 600 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-08.00

     8.   Hold, LeeAnn - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 587 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:48.05

     9.   Keukenkamp, Jeroen - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 601 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:23.25

  10.   Khamishon, Shlomo - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 602 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.86     ALT

  11.   Mansoor, Jacqueline - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 588 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:22.24     C

  12.   Martin, Blake - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 603 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.34     C

  13.   McNamee, Clay - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 604 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:59.10

  14.   Mueller, Timery - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 589 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #63 Women Long Jump                                      17-10.00

  15.   Prestegard, Parker - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 605 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:30.84

  16.   Putman, Brittney - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 590 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:32.24     C

  17.   Ralstin, Samantha - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 591 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:04.20                     #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:14.77

  18.   Redden, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 606 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-05.00

  19.   Scott, Hayley - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 592 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:04.08                     #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:16.74     C

  20.   Speno, Zach - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 607 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:54.33

  21.   Trumbull, Shannon - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 593 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.53                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       46.60

  22.   Vaughn, Sarah - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 594 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-01.00                     #51 Women High Jump                                        5-07.00

  23.   Walker, Abby - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 595 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:19.42

  24.   Williams, Nathan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 608 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.94     C

  25.   Xie, Benji - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 609 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:27.90

                Oak Ridge     Total Individual Entries: 30  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $140.00

 

Oakdale (OAKD)

     1.   Camacho, Marco - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 613 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  51-04.00                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            150-08

     2.   House, Tim - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 614 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  51-03.00                     #53 Men Discus Throw                                         164-00

     3.   Madsen, Nate - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 615 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-04.00

     4.   Ponce, Jaylene - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 610 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    33-05.00     ALT

     5.   Powell, Jaci - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 611 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.97                     #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-11.00

             #50 Women Triple Jump                                     36-05.75

     6.   Powell, Juli - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 612 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            105-02                     #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           10-03.00

                Oakdale     Total Individual Entries: 11  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

 

Oakmont (OAKM)

     1.   Garcia, Karlie - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 616 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:18.01

     2.   Jazmin, Harper - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 617 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           56.78                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.46

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    12.40

     3.   Lozoya, Kristine - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 618 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:19.35

     4.   Lu, Lishen - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 620 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.00

     5.   Peterson, Ferrin - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 619 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           10-06.00

     6.   Puglisi, Edixon - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 621 - Ind/Rel: 5 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:01.34     C             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:00.11

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.11                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:27.97

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:27.97

     7.   Quinley, Nelson - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 622 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            153-06

                Oakmont     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

 

Orestimba (ORES)

     1.   Mart, Dillon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 623 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:04.02                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:40.55

                Orestimba     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Piedmont (PDMT)

     1.   Davis, Clara - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 624 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           11-09.00

     2.   Garoutte, Nicola - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 625 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           12-06.00

     3.   Kent, Jaime - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 626 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:10.00

     4.   Piterman, Nikka - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 627 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-02.00

     5.   Weber, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 628 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:54.00                     #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:24.55

                Piedmont     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Piedmont Hills (PIHI)

     1.   Beard, Johnny - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 630 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    50.24                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    22.24

     2.   Belong, Jerrald - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 631 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.45

     3.   McCain, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 632 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-07.00

     4.   Todd, Tekeya - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 629 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.37                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.63

     5.   Williams, Jalen - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 633 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.46                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.49

     1.     Piedmont Hills - 'A'                                         #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       44.47

     2.     Piedmont Hills - 'A'                                         #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:35.64

     3.     Piedmont Hills - 'A'                                         #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    48.43

     4.     Piedmont Hills - 'A'                                         #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 4:04.01

                Piedmont Hills     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $120.00

 

Pioneer (Wd) (PEER)

     1.   Driver, Ethan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 634 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-08.00                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            148-10     ALT

     2.   Garcia, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 635 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-06.00

     3.   Masalta, Dean - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 636 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.34     C             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.23

     4.   Matteoli, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 637 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-01.00     ALT

     5.   Tillman, James - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 638 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-07.00

                Pioneer (Wd)     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Pitman (PTMN)

     1.   Delgado, Ivan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 641 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           44-09.50

     2.   Derr, Kelsee - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 639 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.89                     #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-07.00     ALT

     3.   Donnelly, Sean - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 642 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       124-07

     4.   Leal, Anthony - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 643 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       39-06.25     ALT

     5.   Nelle, Brent - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 644 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-05.00     ALT

     6.   Sanders, Markus - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 645 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #53 Men Discus Throw                                         173-00

     7.   Sickert, Erica - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 640 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          37-10.00

                Pitman     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Pittsburgh (PITT)

     1.   Butler, Javen - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 646 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.99

     2.   Jiles, Robert - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 647 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.51     ALT        #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.76     ALT

     3.   Ward, Willie - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 648 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  51-00.00

                Pittsburgh     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Placer (PLAC)

     1.   Brown, Cameron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 653 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.02

     2.   Burton, Lance - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 654 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           45-08.00

     3.   Campbell, Clay - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 655 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:57.21

     4.   Centi, Darrin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 656 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.42

     5.   Crider, Brett - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 657 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-05.00                     #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-04.00

             #64 Men Triple Jump                                          46-10.00

     6.   Dean, Cameron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 658 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       120-05

     7.   Fagan, Max - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 659 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.93

     8.   Feis, Bethany - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 649 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            106-02

     9.   Harcus, Shannon - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 650 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:10.48                     #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              10:58.05

  10.   Ho, Peter - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 660 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.64

  11.   Manning, Melissa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 651 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-09.00     ALT

  12.   Peterson, Hannah - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 652 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:23.01

  13.   Roberts, Luke - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 661 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.00

  14.   Sage, Ryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 662 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-06.00

  15.   Stancliff, Lucas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 663 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:21.25                     #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:56.05

     1.     Placer - 'A'                                                        #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.33

     2.     Placer - 'A'                                                        #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:25.38

                Placer     Total Individual Entries: 19  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $130.00

 

Pleasant Grove (PLGR)

     1.   Ahmann, Drew - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 665 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.05                     #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    39.67

     2.   Knox, Kasahe - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 664 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    11.97                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    24.43

     3.   Lewis, Desmond - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 666 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.49

     4.   Saunders, Jalen - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 667 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.09                     #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.78

     1.     Pleasant Grove - 'A'                                        #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.37

                Pleasant Grove     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

 

Pleasant Valley (PLVA)

     1.   Booth, Derek - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 668 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.13     C             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      42.29     C

                Pleasant Valley     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Ponderosa (POND)

     1.   Eisen, Rachel - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 669 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.82     ALT

     2.   Hawkins, Mithell - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 672 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:59.27

     3.   Lambert, Jenna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 670 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:20.62

     4.   Ruppenthal, Riley - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 673 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:56.19                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:27.24

     5.   Skinner, Dale - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 674 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:08.10     ALT

     6.   Waldo, Jennifer - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 671 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.44                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       48.04

                Ponderosa     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

Red Bluff (REBL)

     1.   Dahlberg, Colin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 675 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-02.00

     2.   Hickson, Taylor - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 676 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.52     ALT        #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

     3.   Iverson, Zack - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 677 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.80

     4.   Lehman, Cody - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 678 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.78

     5.   Lightfoot, Dominic - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 679 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       116-01                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           46-00.00

     6.   McInnis, Jonah - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 680 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       40-10.00                     #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         6-02.00

     7.   Schatz, Robert - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 681 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

     8.   Shoop, Devin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 682 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.79

     9.   Smith, Ty - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 683 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.94     ALT

                Red Bluff     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

 

Redwood (Lk) (RDWO)

     1.   Healy, Ryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 686 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.14                     #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.44

     2.   Killeen, Kathleen - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 684 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:39.44

     3.   Parella, Sam - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 687 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-06.25

     4.   Schmitt, Caitlin - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 685 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:38.24

                Redwood (Lk)     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

Reed (Nv) (REED)

     1.   Gingras, Josh - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 690 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.54     ALT

     2.   Gray, Chad - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 691 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.34

     3.   LeSure, Nyasha - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 688 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump                                        5-06.00

     4.   Newell, Adrianna - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 689 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.24     ALT

     5.   Robards, Jesse - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 692 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-07.50                     #49 Men Long Jump                                           22-05.50

     6.   Salezar, Alex - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 693 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-07.00

     1.     Reed (Nv) - 'A'                                                 #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.64

     2.     Reed (Nv) - 'A'                                                 #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.12

                Reed (Nv)     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

 

Reno (Nv) (RENO)

     1.   Dunagan, Cary - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 695 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:51.25

     2.   Kirsch, Demerey - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 694 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:07.18

                Reno (Nv)     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Rio Americano (RIAM)

     1.   Barlow, Kevin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 698 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            149-08

     2.   Eke, Chika - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 696 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.05                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.25

     3.   Keenan, Bobby - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 699 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       118-03                     #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      17.25     ALT

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           44-06.50     ALT

     4.   Keenan, Kevin - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 700 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       102-06     ALT

     5.   Mills, Ansil - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 701 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:53.26

     6.   Mugnaini, Lauren - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 697 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:11.63                     #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:05.86

     7.   Okoroike, Basil - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 702 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       42-10.50                     #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.33     ALT

                Rio Americano     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

 

River Valley (RIVL)

     1.   Crosby, Kym - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 703 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.15

                River Valley     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Riverbank (RIBA)

     1.   Moreno, Jose - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 704 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-08.00                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            149-04

     2.   Reyes, Alex - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 705 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:51.24     C

                Riverbank     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Rocklin (ROCK)

     1.   Besmer, Connor - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 709 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-06.00

     2.   Bevin, Mark - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 710 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-04.00     ALT

     3.   Bruice, Colin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 711 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:46.41                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:22.60

     4.   Bullard, Mike - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 712 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-04.25

     5.   Ellerbee, Justin - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 713 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.00

     6.   Flanagan, Teddy - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 714 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          11-06.00

     7.   Jones, Ryan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 715 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   9:59.80                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:35.24

     8.   Maccheitto, Alex - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 716 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:19.83

     9.   Phipps, Dan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 717 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            150-02

  10.   Shirhall, Liesl - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 706 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-00.00

  11.   Skalet, Jessica - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 707 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:24.60

  12.   Van Liew, Chris - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 718 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           44-03.00     ALT

  13.   White, Steven - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 719 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:38.49

  14.   Wong, Tiffany - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 708 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            105-10                     #52 Women Shot Put                                          37-02.00

     1.     Rocklin - 'A'                                                     #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.07

                Rocklin     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $95.00

 

Rodriguez (RODR)

     1.   Allen, Rashaan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 722 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.30                     #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.85

     2.   Broussard, Kieran - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 723 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.85                     #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:24.84

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:55.17

     3.   Caldwell, Alexis - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 720 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    36-04.00

     4.   Jones, Rico - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 724 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-09.00                     #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.03     ALT

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.62     ALT

     5.   Riggins, Anthony - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 725 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.89                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.45

     6.   Riggins, Jordan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 726 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.93

     7.   Stallworth, Eboni - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 721 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.98

     1.     Rodriguez - 'A'                                                 #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.57

     2.     Rodriguez - 'A'                                                 #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:22.34

                Rodriguez     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $95.00

 

Rosemont (ROMO)

     1.   Crimmins, Brienna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 727 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-04.00                     #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-08.00

     2.   Dorner, Nia - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 728 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           57.08

     3.   Lawrence, Shanae' - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 729 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.90

     4.   Lemere, Cori - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 730 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.00

     1.     Rosemont - 'A'                                                #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    48.46

     2.     Rosemont - 'A'                                                #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 4:03.37

                Rosemont     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $65.00

 

Roseville (ROSV)

     1.   Blumm, Stephanie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 731 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.23

     2.   Dulier, Dalton - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 734 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.54

     3.   Elliott, Chelsee - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 732 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-07.00                     #63 Women Long Jump                                      17-08.25

     4.   Lambert, Casey - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 735 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.33

     5.   Magnusson, Jordan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 736 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.43

     6.   Maxwell, Dylan - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 737 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      42.74

     7.   Morning, Kellyn - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 733 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.24

     8.   Morrison, Curtis - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 738 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.54

     9.   Peik, Landon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 739 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.64

                Roseville     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

 

Sacramento (SACR)

     1.   James, Damantee - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 741 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.41

     2.   Mason, Tori - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 740 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.22                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.61

                Sacramento     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

San Benito (SABE)

     1.   Castillo, Jose - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 742 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:43.08                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:26.12

     2.   Guzman, Eddie - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 743 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:42.52                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:26.87

     3.   Kret, David - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 744 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.80

     4.   Martinez, Frankie - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 745 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            152-01

     5.   Medina, Scott - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 746 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.53                     #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-03.00

     6.   Roascio, Jason - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 747 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.50                     #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.94

     1.     San Benito - 'A'                                               #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:25.43

                San Benito     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $70.00

 

San Rafael (SARA)

     1.   Ehlenback, Trevor - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 748 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.91                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.62

     2.   Harris, Dylan - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 749 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.23

                San Rafael     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

San Ramon Valley (SARV)

     1.   Barber, Colin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 754 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #54 Men Pole Vault                                            14-03.00

     2.   Brown, Erica - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 750 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            104-07     ALT

     3.   Colaco, Sean - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 755 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:37.84

     4.   Connelly, Lauren - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 751 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:22.54

     5.   Davis, Dan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 756 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.26

     6.   Deuel, Parker - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 757 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:31.01

     7.   DeVries, Matt - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 758 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:01.24

     8.   Graves, Simon - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 759 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:26.55

     9.   Griffith, Kevin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 760 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:22.98

  10.   Griffith, Sarah - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 752 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    56.50

  11.   Hall, Tanner - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 761 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

  12.   Hammill, Ryan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 762 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:58.52

  13.   Hardy, Brian - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 763 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:22.93                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:43.06     ALT

  14.   Harvey, Ron - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 764 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

  15.   Hebel, Liz - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 753 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:35.89

  16.   Holmgren, Trevor - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 765 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   1:59.45

  17.   Millias, Niko - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 766 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               14-00.00

  18.   Padilla-Jong, Ian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 767 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.23

  19.   Reed, Cody - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 768 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:49.76

  20.   Storms, Garrett - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 769 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           49.96

  21.   Teichman, Ben - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 770 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-10.00

  22.   Wilke, Carl - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 771 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:06.02

  23.   Williams, Jack - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 772 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.33

     1.     San Ramon Valley - 'A'                                 #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.66

     2.     San Ramon Valley - 'A'                                 #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.69

     3.     San Ramon Valley - 'A'                                 #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.19

     4.     San Ramon Valley - 'A'                                 #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:08.89     ALT

     5.     San Ramon Valley - 'A'                                 #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:19.85

                San Ramon Valley     Total Individual Entries: 24  -  Total Relays: 5  -  Entry Fee: $190.00

 

Saugus (SAUG)

     1.   Hampton, Alex - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 773 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.10

     2.   Penick, Niclole - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 774 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.01

     3.   Vincej, Jenna - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 775 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           56.69

     4.   Wright, Amber - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 776 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           58.25                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.53

     1.     Saugus - 'A'                                                      #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 3:56.32

                Saugus     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Serra (SERR)

     1.   Celentano, Mark - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 777 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      19-11.00

     2.   Longinotti, Luke - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 778 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           50-09.00

     3.   Pacheco, Dalyn - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 779 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-07.00                     #65 Men High Jump                                             6-04.25

     4.   Parodi, Ben - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 780 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-06.00

     5.   Stann, Carsten - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 781 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:42.24

     6.   Wilson, Erich - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 782 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.91                     #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.67     ALT

     1.     Serra - 'A'                                                          #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.30

                Serra     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

 

Shasta (SHAS)

     1.   Lora, James - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 783 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:23.71

     2.   Porter, Jazmin - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 784 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          39-00.50                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    137-04

                Shasta     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Sheldon (SHEL)

     1.   Castelo, Tyler - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 787 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.30

     2.   Johnson, Tre'ana - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 785 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.63     ALT

     3.   Lewis, Breanna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 786 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:16.54

     4.   Woodson, Andre - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 788 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.64

     1.     Sheldon - 'A'                                                    #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       44.98

     2.     Sheldon - 'A'                                                    #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.03

     3.     Sheldon - 'A'                                                    #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:06.47

                Sheldon     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $75.00

 

Sierra (SRRA)

     1.   Bowers, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 791 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:25.80

     2.   Knapps, Ulysses - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 792 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-11.00

     3.   Lopez, Ruben - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 793 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          1:59.20

     4.   Matela, Kayson - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 794 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       41-02.00

     5.   Penirian, Zach - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 795 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       39-01.50     ALT

     6.   Pitts, Shanedra - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 789 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.94     C

     7.   Ward, Will - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 796 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           44-04.75     ALT

     8.   Widmer, Grant - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 797 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.74     CALT

     9.   Wilson, Taylor - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 790 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-09.00

     1.     Sierra - 'A'                                                         #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.74     C

                Sierra     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $50.00

 

Sierra Lutheran (Nv) (SILU)

     1.   Meddles, Wade - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 798 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:17.34                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:03.87

     2.   Williams, Nathanael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 799 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:22.56

                Sierra Lutheran (Nv)     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Silver Stage (SIST)

     1.   Gramolini, Mariah - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 800 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:13.58

                Silver Stage     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Skyline (SKYL)

     1.   Blue, Noah - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 805 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #60 Men 110 Meter Hurdles                                    13.86                     #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    37.67

     2.   Evans, Janaa - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 801 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-10.00     ALT        #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             34-08.00

     3.   Hamlin, LaShall - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 802 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           26.00     ALT

     4.   Hart, Montairra - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 803 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    55.60                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    24.87

     5.   Henry, Derrick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 806 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.65

     6.   Horsley, Carl - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 807 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #62 Men 400 Meter Dash                                         49.04                     #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.98

     7.   Robinson, Kristen - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 804 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.50                     #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               14.84

             #63 Women Long Jump                                      18-07.25

     8.   Rucker, Darquis - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 808 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.93     ALT        #75 Men 200 Meter Dash                                         21.88

     9.   Trinh, Cameron - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 809 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:58.92                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:28.74     C

     1.     Skyline - 'A'                                                      #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    48.38

     2.     Skyline - 'A'                                                      #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.39

     3.     Skyline - 'A'                                                      #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 3:58.22

     4.     Skyline - 'A'                                                      #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:23.43

                Skyline     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $150.00

 

Sonoma Valley (SOVA)

     1.   Spector, Nick - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 810 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:39.29

                Sonoma Valley     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Sonora (SONO)

     1.   Frost, Carson - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 811 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            154-06     ALT

                Sonora     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $0.00

 

South Tahoe (SOTH)

     1.   Mcintyre, Shelby - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 812 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:07.63

                South Tahoe     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Spanish Springs (Nv) (SSPR)

     1.   Lively, Vance - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 814 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #21 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph                         5-10.00

     2.   Mora, Justus - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 815 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.03     ALT

     3.   Stevens, Sullivan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 816 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.94     C             #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    39.40

     4.   Voss, Laura - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 813 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.10

     1.     Spanish Springs (Nv) - 'A'                              #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.44     C

                Spanish Springs (Nv)     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $40.00

St. Elizabeth (STEL)

     1.   Purvis, Ashton - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 817 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    11.50                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    23.67

                St. Elizabeth     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

St. Francis (Mv) (SFMV)

     1.   Givens, Gina - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 818 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       48.92     ALT

     2.   Healy, Morgan - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 819 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:19.69

     3.   Kirsten, Kozlovsky - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 820 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00

     4.   Madeline, Roemer - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 821 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:23.65

     5.   Padilla, Marissa - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 822 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           26.01     ALT

     6.   Roche, Christina - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 823 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           10-06.00

     1.     St. Francis (Mv) - 'A'                                      #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.42

     2.     St. Francis (Mv) - 'A'                                      #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:02.97

                St. Francis (Mv)     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $60.00

 

St. Francis (Sc) (SFRA)

     1.   Andrews, Shawnmarie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 824 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            108-10

     2.   Charles, Briana - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 825 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump                                        5-04.00

     3.   Dyer, Camille - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 826 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:40.18

     4.   Gotts, Alli - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 827 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #48 Women Pole Vault Varsity                           10-04.00

     5.   Matranga, Erin - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 828 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:22.67                     #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:19.93

     6.   Nixon, Cekarri - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 829 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.25     ALT        #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    25.43

     7.   Sperbeck, Brooke - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 830 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            110-04

     8.   Vaden, Mikaela - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 831 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:20.07

     1.     St. Francis (Sc) - 'A'                                        #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:07.80     C

     2.     St. Francis (Sc) - 'A'                                        #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    49.29

                St. Francis (Sc)     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $85.00

 

St. Mary's (Bk) (STMY)

     1.   Harris, Christian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 837 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       41.75     ALT

     2.   Hodge, Jade - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 832 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-06.75     ALT        #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-11.00

     3.   Lawson, Taylor - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 833 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #72 Women 300 Meter Hurdles                               44.63

     4.   Lovett, Najee - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 838 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #64 Men Triple Jump                                          45-11.00

     5.   Moses, Chance - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 839 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           49.60

     6.   Roosevelt, Ali - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 840 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.02     ALT        #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.21

     7.   Spikes, Maurice - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 841 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #65 Men High Jump                                             6-08.00

     8.   Stafford, Sebastian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 842 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.31

     9.   Thomas, Kali - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 834 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.82

  10.   Wilson, Trinity - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 835 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               13.55                     #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    11.82

  11.   Woelffer, Annie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 836 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #70 Women 800 Meter Run                                  2:19.03

     1.     St. Mary's (Bk) - 'A'                                        #55 Women 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                    47.47

     2.     St. Mary's (Bk) - 'A'                                        #56 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                                                                         42.45

     3.     St. Mary's (Bk) - 'A'                                        #78 Women 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                 4:02.92

     4.     St. Mary's (Bk) - 'A'                                        #79 Men 4x400 Meter Relay                                                                      3:20.77

                St. Mary's (Bk)     Total Individual Entries: 14  -  Total Relays: 4  -  Entry Fee: $140.00

 

St. Mary's (St) (SMRY)

     1.   Brittney, Franks - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 843 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            104-00     ALT

     2.   Fraijo, Alyssa - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 844 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            110-04

     3.   Iremia, Ben - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 847 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           46-00.00

     4.   Jordan, Cierra - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 845 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           57.42                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.93

     5.   Light, Ali - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 846 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:24.83

     6.   Mafi, William - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 848 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.62     ALT

     7.   Mason, Cory - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 849 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    50.56                     #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.21

     8.   Smith, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 850 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-06.00

     1.     St. Mary's (St) - 'A'                                          #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.61

     2.     St. Mary's (St) - 'A'                                          #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:06.11

                St. Mary's (St)     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $80.00

 

St. Patrick - St. Vincent (SPSV)

     1.   Patrick, Naji - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 851 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           10.94

                St. Patrick - St. Vincent     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Tokay (TOKA)

     1.   Buzo, Nicole - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 852 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-01.00

     2.   Hadnot, Jannell - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 853 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              16-08.00

     3.   Kroll, Haley - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 854 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:26.05     ALT        #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:11.74

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:19.54

     4.   Parisis, Kostas - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 855 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       114-03

     5.   Saenz, Michael - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 856 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.33                     #33 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       40.91

             #36 Boys High Jump Varsity                                6-02.00

     6.   Schallberger, Lucas - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 857 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #22 Boys Pole Vault Varsity                               13-06.50

                Tokay     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $45.00

 

Tracy (TRAC)

     1.   Speer, Kevin - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 858 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            158-03

     2.   Williams, Josh - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 859 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.46     C

     3.   Woo, Justin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 860 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

                Tracy     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Vacaville (VACA)

     1.   Birks, Blakelyn - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 867 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.02

     2.   Bleasdale, Curtis - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 868 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            152-03

     3.   Bokum, Elizabeth - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 861 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:24.16

     4.   Dickerson, Victoria - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 862 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            103-02     ALT

     5.   Edokpayi, Ime - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 869 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      16.74     C             #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      43.42

     6.   Forte, Quincy - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 870 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           50.01

     7.   French, Brianna - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 863 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          38-05.50                     #67 Women Discus Throw                                    143-11

     8.   Hekking, Brock - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 871 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  50-10.25

     9.   Kennedy, Sierra - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 864 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:17.75

  10.   Mahoney, Tanner - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 872 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:12.56                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:39.85

  11.   Mason, Melvin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 873 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.50

  12.   Muskat, Kai - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 865 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            110-05

  13.   Serface, Peter - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 874 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:15.71                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:43.26     ALT

  14.   Sewell, Tyler - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 875 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:58.36

  15.   Siscel, Garrett - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 876 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            150-00

  16.   Soutsavang, Angel - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 866 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    34-01.50                     #24 Girls Discus Throw Varsity                            103-11     ALT

  17.   White, Reed - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 877 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          13-06.00

                Vacaville     Total Individual Entries: 22  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $95.00

 

Vallejo (VALL)

     1.   Caldwell, Elmo - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 881 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #25 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    11.56     ALT        #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.42

     2.   Davis, Ziel - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 878 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.87                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       47.50

     3.   Davis, Zina - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 879 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.89     ALT

     4.   Frazier, Nigel - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 882 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       120-00                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           43-03.00     ALT

     5.   Johnson, Larcell - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 883 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            43-08.00

     6.   King, La Mirah - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 880 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           26.01     ALT

     7.   McGEE, Justin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 884 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       109-02     ALT

     8.   Orr, Rajee - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 885 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #42 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           22.65     ALT

     9.   Overton, Daveon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 886 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:05.67                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:43.34     ALT

  10.   Prajan, Steven - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 887 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.21

     1.     Vallejo - 'A'                                                      #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.24

     2.     Vallejo - 'A'                                                      #11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            43.52

     3.     Vallejo - 'A'                                                      #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:36.77

                Vallejo     Total Individual Entries: 14  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

 

Valley (VALY)

     1.   Carter, Elijah - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 889 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.60     ALT

     2.   Muc Cular, Markayla - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 888 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.56                     #41 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity                           25.99

     3.   Rideout, Leron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 890 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    51.44

     1.     Valley - 'A'                                                       #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            50.60

                Valley     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Valley Christian (Sj) (VCSJ)

     1.   Davis, Jenna - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 891 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    56.52

     2.   Davis, Sean - Male - Comp#: 893 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:21.96

     3.   Goranson, Hannah - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 892 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #59 Women 100 Meter Hurdles                               14.10

     4.   Marshall, Byron - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 894 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #49 Men Long Jump                                           23-04.50                     #69 Men 100 Meter Dash                                         10.84

                Valley Christian (Sj)     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $25.00

 

Vanden (VNDN)

     1.   Brown, Ayana - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 895 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.32     C

     2.   Smith, Eric - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 896 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #40 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    23.42

     3.   Yarbrough, Devonne - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 897 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           49.24     C

                Vanden     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $15.00

 

Vintage (VINT)

     1.   Zoller, Megan - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 898 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00

                Vintage     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Vista del Lago (VDLO)

     1.   Ankhelyi, Madeleine - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 899 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:20.00                     #57 Women 1600 Meter Run                                5:07.94

     2.   Cooper, Emily - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 900 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #68 Women 100 Meter Dash                                    12.35                     #74 Women 200 Meter Dash                                    25.19

     3.   Kennedy, Ian - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 904 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:29.24     C

     4.   Mendez, Marissa - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 901 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:31.91                     #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:24.59

     5.   Morgan, Jennifer - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 902 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:48.71

     6.   Raymond, Matt - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 905 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    52.78

     7.   Tacheuchi, Jordon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 906 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       121-00

     8.   Tsuboi, Narissa - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 903 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #26 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           12.55

     9.   Winkler, Matt - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 907 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:05.74     C             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:36.65

     1.     Vista del Lago - 'A'                                         #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.37

     2.     Vista del Lago - 'A'                                         #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:05.81

                Vista del Lago     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $105.00

 

Washington (Fr) (WASH)

     1.   Champion, Jack - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 909 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       43-00.50

     2.   Gerards, Jessica - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 908 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:29.81

     3.   Miller, Austin - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 910 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

     4.   Petersen, Nolan - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 911 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:16.57

     5.   Rich, Ben - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 912 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:34.84

     6.   Sheridan, Liam - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 913 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          11-06.00

                Washington (Fr)     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $30.00

 

West Valley (WEVA)

     1.   Adkins, Paige - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 914 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    35-09.50

     2.   DeBonis, Cassie - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 915 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #3 Girls High Jump Varsity                                  5-02.00

     3.   Dorman, Hannah - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 916 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:24.32

     4.   Hollmer, John - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 918 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          12-00.00

     5.   Lambert, Taylor - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 917 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       16.30                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       48.22

     6.   McBride, Forrest - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 919 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.99     ALT

     7.   Miller, Zach - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 920 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            145-01     ALT        #66 Men Shot Put                                               53-00.00

     1.     West Valley - 'A'                                             #9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                       45.10

     2.     West Valley - 'A'                                             #45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph                                                  3:38.53     ALT

                West Valley     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

 

Whittell (WHTL)

     1.   Marshall, Shannon - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 921 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #51 Women High Jump                                        5-04.00

     2.   Robinson, John - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 922 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:27.78

                Whittell     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Wilcox (WILC)

     1.   Hardiman, Iesha - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 923 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #61 Women 400 Meter Dash                                    55.24

     2.   Hardiman, Myeesha - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 924 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #52 Women Shot Put                                          37-04.00

                Wilcox     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $10.00

 

Willow Glen (WIGL)

     1.   Drennan, Amanda - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 925 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.46     ALT

     2.   McAbe, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 926 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #7 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                 10:17.32                     #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:38.78

     3.   Mogesse, Abel - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 927 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:53.22

     4.   Plazola, Donald - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 928 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #58 Men 1600 Meter Run                                     4:24.20                     #77 Men 3200 Meter Run                                     9:30.99

     5.   Rivera, Joseph - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 929 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:30.98     ALT

     6.   Winter, Dan - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 930 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #20 Boys Triple Jump Varsity                            44-02.00                     #38 Boys Discus Throw Varsity                            152-03

                Willow Glen     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

 

Wood (WCWO)

     1.   Crenshaw, Quincy - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 931 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #28 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph                   2:05.67

                Wood     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $5.00

 

Woodcreek (WDCR)

     1.   Biando, Brandon - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 938 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:37.46

     2.   Campbell, Tyler - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 939 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          11-06.00

     3.   Crosta, Courtney - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 932 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #76 Women 3200 Meter Run                              11:05.00

     4.   Gomez, Sami - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 933 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #29 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:22.75

     5.   Hardy, Hannah - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 934 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #19 Girls Long Jump Varsity                              17-11.00                     #35 Girls Triple Jump Varsity                             35-04.50

     6.   Hardy, Jordan - Female - Year: SR - Comp#: 935 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       15.66                     #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       46.44     C

     7.   Harvel, Jackie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 936 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity                           59.22

     8.   Horvath, Jon - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 940 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #39 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Sop                   4:36.61

     9.   Matthews, Mike - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 941 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      15.57                     #31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      41.81

  10.   McBride, Dalton - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 942 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #4 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph                          11-06.00

  11.   Raposa, Tyler - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 943 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #30 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity                          2:00.24                     #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:29.61

  12.   Richards, Adam - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 944 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #27 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity                           11.04     CALT

  13.   Romo, Stephanie - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 937 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #8 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        11:43.78

     1.     Woodcreek - 'A'                                              #10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity                                                            49.61

     2.     Woodcreek - 'A'                                              #46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         4:09.00     ALT

                Woodcreek     Total Individual Entries: 17  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $100.00

 

Woodland (WOLA)

     1.   Alvarez, Natalie - Female - Year: SO - Comp#: 945 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #43 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        5:23.58

     2.   Borel, Damien - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 947 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #23 Boys Shot Put Varsity                                  49-08.00

     3.   Coleman, Kenny - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 948 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #6 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph                       115-11                     #37 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph                           47-06.00

     4.   Coman, Doug - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 949 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    53.34     CALT

     5.   Jones, Dalen - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 950 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph                    51.36

     6.   Landis, Billy - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 951 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #73 Men 300 Meter Hurdles                                    39.84

     7.   Mahoney, Melissa - Female - Year: FR - Comp#: 946 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #32 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       48.34     C

     8.   McAnelly, John - Male - Year: SR - Comp#: 952 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:31.91     ALT        #71 Men 800 Meter Run                                       1:55.95

     9.   Murphy, Matt - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 953 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #12 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity                        9:56.53

  10.   Sissom, Michael - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 954 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #2 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph                       41-05.00                     #34 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph                      20-02.00

     1.     Woodland - 'A'                                                #47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity                                                         3:27.09     ALT

                Woodland     Total Individual Entries: 13  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $55.00

 

Yuba City (YUBA)

     1.   Barmore, Bernell - Male - Year: JR - Comp#: 956 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0

             #1 Boys Long Jump Varsity                               21-04.00                     #15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity                       14.94

     2.   Fernandez, Jo an - Male - Year: SO - Comp#: 957 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #44 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity                        4:27.35

     3.   Hale, Wonwyne - Female - Year: JR - Comp#: 955 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #5 Girls Shot Put Varsity                                    33-10.00

     4.   Mowers, Louis - Male - Year: FR - Comp#: 958 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0

             #14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/S                      17.46     ALT

                Yuba City     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $20.00